State City Facility Name FIN
Tamuning, Guam Guam Memorial Hospital Authority 6060015
AK Anchorage Alaska Native Medical Center 6940010
AK Anchorage Alaska Regional Hospital 6940015
AK Anchorage Alaska VA Healthcare System 10000470
AK Anchorage Providence Alaska Medical Center 6940020
AK Barrow Alaska Native Hospital 6940030
AK Bethel Yukon-Kuskokwim Delta Regional Hospital 6940040
AK Cordova Cordova Community Medical Center 6940050
AK Dillingham Bristol Bay Area Health Corporation 6940090
AK Elmendorf AFB U.S. Air Force Regional Hospital 6940055
AK Fairbanks Fairbanks Memorial Hospital 6940058
AK Fort Wainwright Bassett Army Community Hospital 6940066
AK Homer South Peninsula Hospital 6949030
AK Juneau Bartlett Regional Hospital 6940085
AK Ketchikan Ketchikan General Hospital 6940100
AK Kodiak Providence Kodiak Island Medical Center 6940110
AK Kotzebue Maniilaq Health Center 6940130
AK Nome Norton Sound Regional Hospital 6940140
AK Palmer Valley Hospital 6940150
AK Petersburg Petersburg Medical Center 6940160
AK Seward Providence Seward Medical Center 6940180
AK Sitka SEARHC Mount Edgecumbe Hospital 6940135
AK Sitka Sitka Community Hospital 6940205
AK Soldotna Central Peninsula General Hospital 6940215
AK Valdez Valdez Community Hospital 6940230
AK Wrangell Wrangell Medical Center 6949090
AL Abbeville Henry County Hospital 6530001
AL Alabaster Shelby Baptist Medical Center 6530010
AL Alexander City Russell Medical Center 6530030
AL Andalusia 21st Century Oncology - Andalusia 10001195
AL Andalusia Andalusia Regional Hospital 6530050
AL Andalusia Columbia Regional Medical Center 6530060
AL Anniston Northeast Alabama Regional Medical Center 6530070
AL Anniston Stringfellow Memorial Hospital 6530073
AL Arab Arab Hospital 6530075
AL Ashland Clay County Hospital 6530080
AL Athens Athens-Limestone Hospital 6530090
AL Athens Valley Imaging Center 10001291
AL Atmore Atmore Community Hospital 6530100
AL Bay Minette North Baldwin Infirmary 6530116
AL Bessemer UAB Medical West 6530142
AL Birmingham Brookwood Medical Center 6530175
AL Birmingham Callahan Eye Foundation Hospital 6530187
AL Birmingham Carraway Methodist Medical Center 6530165
AL Birmingham Cooper Green Mercy Hospital 6530205
AL Birmingham Laboratory Corporation of America 10000491
AL Birmingham Medical Park West 6530385
AL Birmingham Princeton Baptist Medical Center 6530160
AL Birmingham South Highlands Hospital 6530290
AL Birmingham St. Vincent's East 6530180
AL Birmingham St. Vincent's Hospital Birmingham 6530260
AL Birmingham The Children's Hospital of Alabama 6530170
AL Birmingham Trinity Medical Center 6530161
AL Birmingham University of Alabama at Birmingham 6530304
AL Birmingham VA Medical Center 6530305
AL Boaz Marshall Medical Center South 6530308
AL Brewton D.W. McMillan Memorial Hospital 6530310
AL Bridgeport North Jackson Hospital 6530312
AL Butler Rush Hospital-Butler 6530311
AL Camden J. Paul Jones Hospital 6539030
AL Carrollton Pickens County Medical Center 6539015
AL Centre Cherokee Baptist Medical Center 6530313
AL Centreville Bibb Medical Center 6530314
AL Chatom Washington County Infirmary & Nrsg. Home 6530317
AL Clanton Chilton Medical Center 6530319
AL Courtland First Health Courtland 6530321
AL Cullman Cullman Regional Medical Center 6530320
AL Cullman Woodland Medical Center 6530340
AL Dadeville Lakeshore Community Hospital 6530323
AL Decatur Decatur General Hospital 6530330
AL Decatur Parkway Medical Center 6530333
AL Demopolis Bryan W. Whitfield Memorial Hospital 6530345
AL Dothan 21st Century Oncology-Dothan 10000668
AL Dothan Flowers Hospital 6530350
AL Dothan Southeast Alabama Medical Center 6530373
AL Elba Elba General Hospital 6530382
AL Enterprise Enterprise Hospital 6530389
AL Enterprise Medical Center Enterprise 6530390
AL Eufaula Lakeview Community Hospital 6530400
AL Eutaw Greene County Hospital 6530401
AL Evergreen Evergreen Medical Center 6530415
AL Fairfield HealthSouth Metro West Hospital 6530410
AL Fairhope Thomas Hospital 6530417
AL Fayette Fayette Medical Center 6530425
AL Flomaton Abernethy Memorial Hospital 6539040
AL Florala Florala Memorial Hospital 6530430
AL Florence Columbia Florence Hospital 6538056
AL Florence Eliza Coffee Memorial Hospital 6530440
AL Foley South Baldwin Regional Medical Center 6530446
AL Fort Mcclellan Noble Army Community Hospital 6530450
AL Fort Payne DeKalb Regional Medical Center 6530455
AL Fort Rucker Lyster U.S. Army Community Hospital 6530316
AL Gadsden Gadsden Regional Medical Center 6530460
AL Gadsden Holy Name of Jesus Medical Center 6530470
AL Geneva Wiregrass Medical Center 6530475
AL Georgiana Georgiana Community Hospital 6530478
AL Graysville Longview General Hospital 6530479
AL Greensboro Hale County Hospital 6530480
AL Greenville L.V. Stabler Memorial Hospital 6530500
AL Grove Hill Grove Hill Memorial Hospital 6530505
AL Guntersville Marshal Medical Center North 6530511
AL Haleyville Lakeland Community Hospital 6534001
AL Hamilton North Mississippi Medical Ctr.-Hamilton 6530516
AL Hartselle Hartselle Medical Center 6530518
AL Heflin Cleburne Community Medical Center 6530526
AL Huntsville Crestwood Medical Center 6530521
AL Huntsville Huntsville Hospital 6530510
AL Huntsville Huntsville Hospital for Women & Children 6530527
AL Huntsville The Center for Cancer Care 6532398
AL Jackson Jackson Medical Center 6530530
AL Jacksonville Jacksonville Medical Center 6530535
AL Jasper Walker Baptist Medical Center 6530540
AL Lafayette Chambers County Hospital 6530565
AL Lester First Health Jackson 6530583
AL Livingston Livingston-Tombigbee Regional MC 6530575
AL Luverne Crenshaw County Hospital 6530585
AL Marion Vaughan Perry Hospital 6530587
AL Mobile Mobile Infirmary Medical Center 6530620
AL Mobile Providence Hospital 6530630
AL Mobile Springhill Memorial Hospital 6530640
AL Mobile University of South Alabama Medical Center 6530600
AL Mobile USA Children's & Women's Hospital 6530597
AL Mobile USA Knollwood Park Hospital 6530605
AL Monroeville Monroe County Hospital 6530650
AL Montgomery Alabama Oncology, L.L.C. 6531398
AL Montgomery Baptist Medical Center East 6530800
AL Montgomery Baptist Medical Center South 6530705
AL Montgomery Central Alabama VA Health Care System 10000077
AL Montgomery Jackson Hospital And Clinic 6530695
AL Montgomery Maxwell Hospital 6530735
AL Montgomery Montgomery Cancer Center Aoha 6530002
AL Montgomery Montgomery Regional Medical Center 6530730
AL Montgomery VA Medical Center 6530740
AL Moulton Lawrence Baptist Medical Center 6539110
AL Muscle Shoals Shoals Hospital 6530901
AL New Richmond Holy Family Hospital 6451330
AL Northport Northport Medical Center 6538099
AL Oneonta Medical Center Blount 6530755
AL Opelika East Alabama Medical Center 6530760
AL Opp 21st Century Oncology-Opp 10000669
AL Opp Mizell Memorial Hospital 6530765
AL Ozark Dale Medical Center 10000186
AL Pell City St. Clair Regional Hospital 6530772
AL Phenix City Phenix Regional Hospital 6530775
AL Phenix City Summit Hospital 10000628
AL Piedmont Piedmont Hospital & Nursing Home 6530777
AL Prattville Prattville Baptist Hospital 6530780
AL Red Bay Red Bay Hospital 6539120
AL Redstone Arsenal Fox Army Community Hospital 6530525
AL Roanoke Randolph Medical Center 6530802
AL Russellville Russellville Hospital 6530810
AL Satsuma North Mobile Community Hospital 6530815
AL Scottsboro Jackson County Hospital 6530823
AL Selma Selma Baptist Health 6530860
AL Selma Vaughan Regional Medical Center 6530870
AL Sheffield Helen Keller Hospital 6530880
AL Sylacauga Coosa Valley Baptist Medical Center 6530900
AL Talladega Citizens Baptist Medical Center 6530910
AL Tallassee Community Hospital 6530380
AL Thomasville Southwest Alabama Medical Center 6530920
AL Troy Edge Memorial Hospital 6530951
AL Troy Edge Regional Medical Center 653095
AL Tuscaloosa DCH Regional Medical Center 6530960
AL Tuscaloosa DCH Regional Medical Center 10001279
AL Tuscaloosa DCH Rehabilitation Pavilion 6539150
AL Tuskegee VA Medical Center 6531000
AL Tuskegee Institute John A. Andrew Community Hospital 6531010
AL Union Springs Bullock County Hospital 6531013
AL Valley Lanier Health Services 6530580
AL Vernon Lamar Community Hospital 6531016
AL Wedowee Wedowee Hospital 6539160
AL Wetumpka Elmore Community Hospital 6531017
AL Winfield Northwest Medical Center 6531027
AL York Rush-Hill Hospital of York 6531040
AR Arkadelphia Baptist Health Medical Ctr.-Arkadelphia 6710012
AR Ashdown Little River Memorial Hospital 6710014
AR Batesville Gray's Hospital 6710030
AR Batesville White River Medical Center 6710040
AR Benton Saline Memorial Hospital 6710045
AR Bentonville Bates Medical Center 6710047
AR Berryville St. John's Hospital-Berryville 6719016
AR Blytheville Baptist Memorial Hospital 6710055
AR Blytheville AFB US Air Force Hospital 6710057
AR Booneville Booneville Community Hospital 6710070
AR Brinkley Delta Medical Center 6710075
AR Bull Shoals Bull Shoals Community Hospital & Clinic 6710065
AR Calico Rock Medical Center of Calico Rock 6710077
AR Camden Ouachita Medical Center 6710083
AR Clarksville Johnson Regional Medical Center 6710100
AR Clinton Van Buren County Memorial Hospital 6710108
AR Conway CARTI/Conway 6715598
AR Conway Conway Regional Medical Center 6710110
AR Corning Corning Community Hospital 6710115
AR Crossett Ashley Memorial Hospital 6710120
AR Danville Chambers Memorial Hospital 6710130
AR Dardanelle Dardanelle Hospital 6710134
AR De Queen De Queen Medical Center 6710140
AR De Witt De Witt City Hospital 6710157
AR Dermott Dermott-Chicot Memorial Hospital 6710150
AR Dumas Delta Memorial Hospital 6710160
AR El Dorado Medical Center of South Arkansas 6710170
AR Eureka Springs Eureka Springs Hospital 6710175
AR Fayetteville Fayetteville City Hospital 6710180
AR Fayetteville VA Medical Center 6710190
AR Fayetteville Washington Regional Medical Center 6710195
AR Fordyce Dallas County Medical Center 6710196
AR Forrest City Baptist Memorial Hospital-Forrest City 6710198
AR Fort Smith Cooper Clinic, P.A. 20000046
AR Fort Smith Mercy Hospital Fort Smith 6710210
AR Fort Smith Sparks Health System 6710220
AR Gravette Gravette Medical Center Hospital 6719045
AR Gurdon Gurdon Municipal Hospital 6710223
AR Hampton Hampton Hospital 6710024
AR Hardy Baptist Memorial Hospital 6710265
AR Harrison North Arkansas Regional Medical Center 6710227
AR Heber Springs Cleburne County Hospital 6710111
AR Heber Springs Cleburne Memorial Hospital 671011
AR Helena Helena Regional Medical Center 6710240
AR Hope Medical Park Hospital 6710451
AR Hot Springs Healthpark Hospital 10001032
AR Hot Springs Mercy Hot Springs 6710300
AR Hot Springs National Park Medical Center 6710290
AR Huntsville Huntsville Memorial Hospital 6710309
AR Jacksonville Rebsamen Medical Center 6710314
AR Jacksonville US Air Force Hospital Little Rock 6710313
AR Johnson Willow Creek Women's Hospital 20000082
AR Jonesboro Regional MC of Northeast Arkansas 6710325
AR Jonesboro St. Bernard's Medical Center 6710320
AR Lake Village Chicot Memorial Hospital 6710331
AR Lewisville Lafayette County Memorial Hospital 6710333
AR Little Rock Arkansas Children's Hospital 6710340
AR Little Rock Baptist Health Rehabilitation Institute 6710335
AR Little Rock CARTI/Baptist 6715698
AR Little Rock Central Arkansas Radiation Therapy Inst. 6710199
AR Little Rock Central Arkansas Veterans Healthcare System 6710445
AR Little Rock Southwest Regional Medical Center 6710380
AR Little Rock St. Vincent Doctors Hospital 6710360
AR Little Rock St. Vincent Infirmary Medical Center 6710400
AR Little Rock UAMS Medical Center 6710440
AR Magnolia Magnolia Hospital 6710450
AR Malvern H.S.C. Medical Center 6710455
AR Marianna Lee Memorial Hospital 6719100
AR McCrory Woodruff County Hospital 6710449
AR McGehee McGehee-Desha County Hospital 6710448
AR Mena Mena Regional Health System 6710460
AR Monticello Drew Memorial Hospital 6710470
AR Morrilton Conway County Hospital 6710480
AR Mountain Home Baxter Regional Medical Center 6710482
AR Mountain Home CARTI Mountain Home 6711598
AR Mountain View Stone County Medical Center 6710484
AR Murfreesboro Pike County Memorial Hospital 6719130
AR Nashville Howard Memorial Hospital 6710485
AR Newport Harris Hospital 6710493
AR Newport Newport Hospital And Clinic 6710495
AR North Little Rock Baptist Health MC - North Little Rock 6710497
AR North Little Rock CARTI-North 6710598
AR Osceola Baptist Memorial Hospital - Osceola 6710505
AR Ozark Mercy Hospital-Turner Memorial 6719135
AR Paragould Arkansas Methodist Medical Center 6710510
AR Paris North Logan Mercy Hospital 6710465
AR Piggott Piggott Community Hospital 6710515
AR Pine Bluff Jefferson Regional Medical Center 6710520
AR Pocahontas Randolph County Medical Center 6710525
AR Prescott Nevada County Hospital 6719155
AR Rogers St. Mary-Rogers Memorial Hospital 6710535
AR Russellville Saint Mary's Regional Medical Center 6710545
AR Salem Fulton County Hospital 6710547
AR Searcy Central Arkansas Hospital 6710560
AR Searcy White County Medical Center 6710563
AR Siloam Springs Siloam Springs Memorial Hospital 6710566
AR Springdale Northwest Medical Center of Washington Co. 6710575
AR Springdale NW Arkansas Radiation Therapy Institute 6710498
AR Stuttgart Stuttgart Memorial Hospital 6710585
AR Texarkana St. Michael Hospital 6710615
AR Van Buren Crawford Memorial Hospital 6710618
AR Van Buren Pointer Trail Family Clinic 20000104
AR Waldron Mercy Hospital of Scott County 6710625
AR Walnut Ridge Lawrence Memorial Hospital 6710617
AR Warren Bradley County Memorial Hospital 6710620
AR West Memphis Crittenden Memorial Hospital 6710630
AR Wynne Cross County Hospital 6710640
AR Yellville Central Ozarks Medical Center 6710650
AZ Benson Benson Hospital 6860012
AZ Bisbee Copper Queen Community Hospital 6864000
AZ Bullhead City Tri-State Radiation Oncology 10001197
AZ Bullhead City Western Arizona Regional Medical Center 6860045
AZ Casa Grande Casa Grande Regional Medical Center 6860025
AZ Chandler Chandler Regional Hospital 6860028
AZ Chandler East Valley Hematologists and Oncologists 10001064
AZ Chandler Ironwood Cancer and Research Centers 10001043
AZ Chinle Chinle Comprehensive Health Care Fac. 6860235
AZ Choler Choler Hospital 6860058
AZ Cottonwood Verde Valley Medical Center 6860040
AZ Davis-Monthan AFB US Air Force Hospital 6860515
AZ Douglas Southeast Arizona Medical Center 6860050
AZ Flagstaff Flagstaff Medical Center 6860060
AZ Florence Central Arizona Medical Center 6860080
AZ Fort Defiance Fort Defiance Indian Health Service Hosp 6860090
AZ Fort Huachuca Raymond W. Bliss Army Community Hospital 6860095
AZ Fort Mohave Valley View Medical Center 10001271
AZ Ganado Sage Memorial Hospital 6860100
AZ Gilbert Banner Gateway Medical Center 10000846
AZ Gilbert Gilbert Hospital 10001040
AZ Gilbert Mercy-Gilbert Medical Center 10000700
AZ Gilbert Southwest Urologic Specialists PC 10001106
AZ Glendale Arrowhead Community Hospital & MC 6860305
AZ Glendale Banner Thunderbird Medical Center 6860105
AZ Glendale Palo Verde Hematology Oncology 10001207
AZ Glendale Surgical Pathology Consultants 10001074
AZ Glendale Thunderbird Endoscopy Center 10001208
AZ Glendale U.S. Air Force Hospital Luke 6860300
AZ Globe Omni Regional Medical Center 6860110
AZ Goodyear Cancer Treatment Centers of America - Western Regional Medical Center 10001012
AZ Goodyear West Valley Hospital Medical Center 10000162
AZ Holbrook North Medical Center 6860120
AZ Keams Canyon Hopi Health Care Center 6860140
AZ Kearny Kennecott Samaritan Hospital 6860145
AZ Kingman Hualapai Mountain Medical Center 10001160
AZ Kingman Kingman Regional Medical Center 6860150
AZ Lake Havasu City Havasu Regional Medical Center 6860153
AZ Mesa Banner Baywood Medical Center 6860185
AZ Mesa Banner Desert Medical Center 6860170
AZ Mesa Banner Heart Hospital 10001141
AZ Mesa Banner Mesa Medical Center 6860165
AZ Mesa Mesa General Hospital Medical Center 6860162
AZ Mesa Mountain Vista Medical Center 10001093
AZ Miami Miami Inspiration Hospital 6860180
AZ Morenci Morenci Hospital 6860190
AZ Nogales Carondelet Holy Cross Hospital 6860200
AZ Oro Valley Northwest Medical Center Oro Valley 10000832
AZ Page Page Hospital 6860215
AZ Parker Parker Community Hospital 6860205
AZ Parker US PHS Indian Hospital 6860220
AZ Payson Payson Regional Medical Center 6860225
AZ Peoria 21st Century Oncology - Peoria 10000939
AZ Peoria Banner Arizona Medical Clinic 10001219
AZ Phoenix Arizona Oncology Services 10001075
AZ Phoenix Banner Estrella Medical Center 10000501
AZ Phoenix Banner Good Samaritan Medical Center 6860250
AZ Phoenix Banner Health-Arizona Region 10000574
AZ Phoenix Carl T. Hayden VA Medical Center 6860310
AZ Phoenix Columbia Medical Center-Phoenix 6860242
AZ Phoenix Community Hospital Medical Center 6869050
AZ Phoenix John C. Lincoln Hospital - Deer Valley 6860253
AZ Phoenix John C. Lincoln Hospital - North Mountain 10001063
AZ Phoenix Maricopa Integrated Health System 6860255
AZ Phoenix Maryvale Hospital Medical Center 6860256
AZ Phoenix Paradise Valley Hospital 6860315
AZ Phoenix Phoenix Baptist Hospital & MC 6860232
AZ Phoenix Phoenix Children's Hospital 6860210
AZ Phoenix Phoenix General Hospital & MC 6860249
AZ Phoenix Phoenix Memorial Hospital 6860257
AZ Phoenix Pinnacle Pathology 10001209
AZ Phoenix St. Joseph's Hospital & Medical Center 6860280
AZ Phoenix St. Luke's Medical Center 6860290
AZ Phoenix US PHS Phoenix Indian Medical Center 6860260
AZ Prescott Northern AZ VA Health Care System 6860540
AZ Prescott Yavapai Regional Medical Center 6860320
AZ Sacaton Huhukam Memorial Hospital 6860350
AZ Safford Mt. Graham Regional Medical Center 6860360
AZ San Carlos US PHS Indian Hospital 6860370
AZ San Manuel San Manuel Division Hospital 6860371
AZ San Tan Valley Banner Ironwood Medical Center 10001140
AZ Scottsdale Arizona Cancer Institute 10000142
AZ Scottsdale Mayo Clinic - Scottsdale 6861475
AZ Scottsdale Scottsdale Community Hospital 6869100
AZ Scottsdale Scottsdale Healthcare 10000548
AZ Scottsdale Scottsdale Healthcare - Osborn 6860376
AZ Scottsdale Scottsdale Healthcare - Shea 6860395
AZ Scottsdale Scottsdale Healthcare - Thompson Peak 10000875
AZ Sells US PHS Indian Hospital 6860369
AZ Show Low Navapache Regional Medical Center 6860373
AZ Sierra Vista Sierra Vista Regional Health Center 6860379
AZ Springerville White Mountain Communities Hospital 6860374
AZ Sun City 21st Century Oncology - Sun City 10000940
AZ Sun City Banner Boswell Medical Center 6860378
AZ Sun City West 21st Century Oncology - Sun City West 10000944
AZ Sun City West Del E. Webb Memorial Hospital 6860430
AZ Tempe Tempe St. Luke's Hospital 6860390
AZ Tuba City Tuba City Indian Medical Center 6860410
AZ Tucson Arizona Oncology Associates, PC 20000006
AZ Tucson Carondelet St. Joseph's Hospital-Tucson 6860460
AZ Tucson Carondelet St. Mary's Hospital-Tucson 6860480
AZ Tucson El Dorado Hospital 6860502
AZ Tucson Kindred Hospital 10001003
AZ Tucson Kino Community Hospital 6860450
AZ Tucson Northwest Medical Center 6864010
AZ Tucson Southern AZ VA Health Care System 6860520
AZ Tucson Tucson General Hospital 6869130
AZ Tucson Tucson Medical Center 6860510
AZ Tucson University Medical Center 6860516
AZ Whiteriver US PHS Indian Hospital 6860550
AZ Wickenburg Wickenburg Regional Medical Center 6860560
AZ Willcox Northern Cochise Community Hospital 6860562
AZ Williams AFB US Air Force Hospital 6860030
AZ Winslow Winslow Memorial Hospital 6860570
AZ Youngtown Valley View Community Hospital 6860575
AZ Yuma Sonoran Desert Oncology 10001178
AZ Yuma US PHS Indian Hospital 6933896
AZ Yuma Yuma Regional Medical Center 6860595
CA Alameda Alameda Hospital 6930030
CA Albany Alta Bates Hospital at Albany 6930050
CA Alhambra Alhambra Hospital Medical Center 6930070
CA Alturas Modoc Medical Center 6930391
CA Anaheim AHMC Anaheim Regional Medical Center 6930086
CA Anaheim Anaheim General Hospital 6930083
CA Anaheim Kaiser Foundation Hospital-Orange County 6930075
CA Anaheim Martin Luther Hospital-Anaheim 6930089
CA Anaheim Pacific Cancer Medical Center, Inc. 10000970
CA Anaheim West Anaheim Medical Center 6930093
CA Anaheim Western Medical Center Anaheim 6930094
CA Antioch Sutter Delta Medical Center 6930092
CA Apple Valley St. Mary Medical Center 6930095
CA Arcadia Methodist Hospital Southern California 6931630
CA Arcata Mad River Community Hospital 6930100
CA Arroyo Grande Arroyo Grande Community Hospital 6930123
CA Artesia Pioneer Hospital 6930125
CA Atwater Bloss Memorial District Hospital 6930150
CA Auburn Sutter Auburn Faith Hospital 6930159
CA Avalon Avalon Municipal Hospital 6930182
CA Avenal Avenal District Hospital 6930183
CA Bakersfield Bakersfield Memorial Hospital 6930187
CA Bakersfield Good Samaritan Hospital 6930203
CA Bakersfield Kern Medical Center 6930190
CA Bakersfield Mercy Hospital 10000044
CA Bakersfield Mercy Hospitals of Bakersfield 6930200
CA Bakersfield Radiation Therapy Associates 6931298
CA Bakersfield Regional Cancer & Blood Disease Center 6930198
CA Bakersfield San Joaquin Community Hospital 6930210
CA Baldwin Park Kaiser Foundation Hospital-Baldwin Park 10000013
CA Baldwin Park Terrace Plaza Medical Center 6930215
CA Banning San Gorgonio Memorial Hospital 6930225
CA Barstow Barstow Community Hospital 6930232
CA Beale AFB US Air Force Hospital 6931885
CA Bellflower Bellflower Medical Center 6930248
CA Bellflower Bellwood General Hospital 6930245
CA Bellflower Kaiser Foundation Hospital - Bellflower 6930243
CA Berkeley Alta Bates Medical Center-Ashby Campus 6930300
CA Berkeley Herrick Hospital & Health Center 6930320
CA Big Bear Lake Bear Valley Community Hospital 6930305
CA Bishop Northern Inyo Hospital 6930322
CA Blythe Palo Verde Hospital 6930325
CA Brawley Pioneers Memorial Healthcare District 6930335
CA Brea Brea Community Hospital 6930330
CA Bridgeport Mono General Hospital 6930332
CA Buena Park Buena Park Medical Center 6930334
CA Buena Park Orange County Community Hospital 6930337
CA Burbank Providence St. Joseph Medical Center 6930340
CA Burbank Thompson Memorial Medical Center 6930336
CA Calexico Calexico Hospital 6930347
CA Camarillo St. John's Pleasant Valley Hospital 6930360
CA Camp Pendleton Naval Hospital 6932270
CA Canoga Park Canoga Park Hospital 6930381
CA Canoga Park Nu-Med Regional Medical Center 6930383
CA Canoga Park West Hills Hospital & Medical Center 6930379
CA Carmichael American River Hospital 6930386
CA Carmichael Mercy San Juan Medical Center 6930377
CA Castle AFB US Air Force Hospital-Castle 6931925
CA Castro Valley Eden Medical Center 6930387
CA Castro Valley Eden Medical Center 10000611
CA Castro Valley Laurel Grove Hospital 6930389
CA Cedarville Surprise Valley Healthcare District 10000568
CA Cerritos FHP Health Care,Inc. 6933333
CA Chester Seneca District Hospital 6930393
CA Chico Chico Community Hospital 6930396
CA Chico Chico Surgery Center 10000783
CA Chico Enloe Medical Center 6930398
CA Chino Chino Valley Medical Center 6930401
CA Chino Hospital of the CA Institution for Men 6930400
CA Chowchilla Chowchilla District Memorial Hospital 6930402
CA Chula Vista Scripps Memorial Hospital Chula Vista 6930408
CA Chula Vista Sharp Chula Vista Medical Center 6930405
CA Clearlake St Helena Hospital Clearlake 6930425
CA Clovis Community Medical Center - Clovis 6939111
CA Coalinga Coalinga Regional Medical Center 6930440
CA Colton Arrowhead Regional Medical Center 6932770
CA Colusa Colusa Community Hospital 6930452
CA Concord John Muir Medical Center-Concord Campus 6930480
CA Corcoran Corcoran District Hospital 6930483
CA Corning Corning Memorial Hospital 6930484
CA Corona Corona Community Hospital 6930485
CA Corona Corona Regional Medical Center 6930487
CA Coronado Sharp Coronado Hospital & Health Center 6930500
CA Costa Mesa College Hospital Costa Mesa 6930504
CA Covina Citrus Valley Medical Center 6930510
CA Crescent City Sutter Coast Hospital 6930520
CA Culver City Brotman Medical Center 6930540
CA Culver City Washington Medical Center 6931764
CA Daly City Seton Medical Center 6932980
CA Davis Sutter Davis Hospital 6930548
CA Delano Delano Regional Medical Center 6930555
CA Dinuba Alta District Hospital 6930565
CA Dos Palos Dos Palos Memorial Hospital 6930570
CA Downey Downey Regional Medical Center 6930580
CA Downey Rancho Los Amigos Nat'l. Rehab. Center 6930990
CA Downey Rio Hondo Memorial Hospital 6930585
CA Duarte City of Hope National Medical Center 6930590
CA Duarte Santa Teresita Hospital 6930600
CA Edwards AFB US Air Force Hospital 6932033
CA El Cajon Scripps Hospital-East County 6930610
CA El Centro El Centro Regional Medical Center 6930615
CA El Monte Greater El Monte Community Hospital 10000191
CA El Segundo 61st Medical Group 10000636
CA Encinitas Scripps Memorial Hospital-Encinitas 6930648
CA Encino AMI Rancho Encino Hospital 6930652
CA Encino Encino Hospital 6930651
CA Encino Encino-Tarzana Regional MC Encino Campus 10000197
CA Escondido Palomar Medical Center 6930660
CA Eureka General Hospital 6930670
CA Eureka St. Joseph Hospital 6930720
CA Exeter Memorial Hospital at Exeter 6930725
CA Fairfield NorthBay Medical Center 6930736
CA Fall River Mills Mayers Memorial Hospital District 6930739
CA Fallbrook Fallbrook Hospital 6930733
CA Folsom Kindred Hospital-Sacramento 6930734
CA Fontana Kaiser Foundation Hospital - Fontana 6930737
CA Fort Bragg Mendocino Coast District Hospital 6930740
CA Fort Irwin Weed Army Community Hospital 6930235
CA Fort Ord Silas B Hays Army Community Hospital 6930760
CA Fortuna Redwood Memorial Hospital 6930745
CA Fountain Valley Fountain Valley Regional Hospital & Medical Center 6930765
CA Fountain Valley Orange Coast Memorial Medical Center 6930775
CA Fowler Fowler Municipal Hospital 6939219
CA Fremont Washington Township Health Care District 6932116
CA French Camp San Joaquin General Hospital 10000193
CA Fresno Community Medical Centers 6930790
CA Fresno Saint Agnes Medical Center 6930810
CA Fresno Sierra Community Hospital 6930811
CA Fresno VA Medical Center 6930815
CA Fresno Valley Medical Center 6930800
CA Fullerton St. Jude Medical Center 6930823
CA Garberville Southern Humboldt Community Hospital 6930819
CA Garden Grove Garden Grove Hospital and Medical Center 6930833
CA Gardena Community Hospital of Gardena 6930824
CA Gardena Memorial Hospital of Gardena 6930827
CA George AFB US Air Force Hospital 6933845
CA Gilroy Wheeler Hospital 6930830
CA Glendale Glendale Adventist Medical Center 6930840
CA Glendale Glendale Memorial Hospital & HC 6930850
CA Glendale Verdugo Hills Hospital 6930835
CA Glendora East Valley Hospital Medical Center 6930860
CA Glendora Foothill Presbyterian Hospital 6930859
CA Granada Hills Granada Hills Community Hospital 6930862
CA Grass Valley Sierra Nevada Memorial Hospital 6930875
CA Greenbrae Marin Cancer Care 10001170
CA Greenbrae Marin General Hospital 6933370
CA Greenville Indian Valley Hospital District 6930882
CA Gridley Biggs-Gridley Memorial Hospital 6930885
CA Hanford Central Valley General Hospital 6930920
CA Hanford Hanford Community Medical Center 6930910
CA Harbor City Bay Harbor Hospital 6930924
CA Harbor City Kaiser Foundation Hospital 6930925
CA Hawaiian Gardens Charter Community Hospital 6930918
CA Hawthorne Hawthorne Hospital 6930936
CA Hawthorne Robert F. Kennedy Medical Center 6930930
CA Hayward Hayward Hospital 6930945
CA Hayward Kaiser Foundation Hospital 6930943
CA Hayward St. Rose Hospital 6930947
CA Healdsburg Healdsburg District Hospital 6930950
CA Hemet Hemet Valley Medical Center 6930955
CA Hollister Hazel Hawkins Memorial Hospital 6930970
CA Hollywood West Hollywood Hospital 6931538
CA Hoopa Klamath-Trinity Community Hospital 6931015
CA Huntington Beach Huntington Beach Hospital 6931002
CA Huntington Beach Pacifica Hospital 6931000
CA Huntington Park Community & Mission Hospitals 6931010
CA Huntington Park Community and Mission Hospitals 6931005
CA Indio John F. Kennedy Memorial Hospital 6931028
CA Inglewood Centinela Freeman Regional Medical Center 6931050
CA Inglewood Daniel Freeman Memorial Hospital 6931060
CA Inglewood Inglewood General Hospital 6931066
CA Irvine Irvine Regional Hospital and MC 6932215
CA Jackson Sutter Amador Hospital 6931075
CA Joshua Tree Hi-Desert Medical Center 6933703
CA King City George L. Mee Memorial Hospital 6931085
CA Kingsburg Kingsburg Medical Center 6931101
CA La Habra Friendly Hills Regional Medical Center 6931135
CA La Jolla Salk Institute 10000163
CA La Jolla Scripps Green Hospital 6931140
CA La Jolla Scripps Memorial Hospital-La Jolla 6931130
CA La Mesa Sharp Grossmont Hospital 6930887
CA La Mirada Medical Center of La Mirada 6931172
CA La Palma La Palma Intercommunity Hospital 6931175
CA Laguna Beach Mission Hospital Laguna Beach 6933565
CA Laguna Hills Saddleback Memorial Medical Center 6931124
CA Lake Arrowhead Mountains Community Hospital 6931145
CA Lake Isabella Kern Valley Hospital District 6933461
CA Lakeport Sutter Lakeside Hospital 6931160
CA Lakewood Lakewood Regional Medical Center 6931163
CA Lancaster Antelope Valley Hospital 6931178
CA Lancaster LAC-High Desert Hospital 6931179
CA Lancaster Lancaster Community Hospital 6931180
CA Lemoore Naval Hospital 6931186
CA Lindsay Lindsay District Hospital 6931210
CA Livermore VA Palo Alto HC Sys., Livermore Division 6931260
CA Lodi Community Hospital of Lodi 6931272
CA Lodi Lodi Memorial Hospital 6931285
CA Loma Linda Loma Linda University Community MC 6931275
CA Loma Linda Loma Linda University Medical Center 6931290
CA Loma Linda VA Loma Linda Healthcare System 6931280
CA Lompoc Lompoc Healthcare District 6931300
CA Lone Pine Southern Inyo Healthcare District 6931315
CA Long Beach Community Hospital of Long Beach 6931350
CA Long Beach Dominguez Medical Center 6930457
CA Long Beach Long Beach Doctors Hospital 6931353
CA Long Beach Long Beach Memorial Medical Center 6931370
CA Long Beach Los Altos Hospital 6931354
CA Long Beach Miller Children's Hospital 10000571
CA Long Beach Naval Hospital 6931371
CA Long Beach Pacific Hospital of Long Beach 6931356
CA Long Beach St. Mary Medical Center 6931360
CA Long Beach VA Long Beach Healthcare System 6931390
CA Long Beach Woodruff Community Hospital 6931391
CA Los Alamitos Los Alamitos Medical Center 6931385
CA Los Angeles Beverly Hills Medical Center 6930321
CA Los Angeles California Hospital Medical Center 6931440
CA Los Angeles Cedars-Sinai Medical Center 6930444
CA Los Angeles Century City Hospital 6931465
CA Los Angeles Century Community Hospital 6931427
CA Los Angeles Childrens Hospital Los Angeles 6931470
CA Los Angeles Cigna Hospital of Los Angeles 6931705
CA Los Angeles Crenshaw Center Hospital 6931480
CA Los Angeles East Los Angeles Doctors Hospital 6931387
CA Los Angeles Elstar Community Hospital 6931742
CA Los Angeles Estelle Doheny Eye Hospital 6930465
CA Los Angeles French Hospital of Los Angeles 6931510
CA Los Angeles Good Samaritan Hospital 6931540
CA Los Angeles Good Samaritan Hospital 6141540
CA Los Angeles Hollywood Community Hospital 6930983
CA Los Angeles Hollywood Presbyterian Medical Center 6931680
CA Los Angeles Hospital Del Pueblo 6931415
CA Los Angeles Kaiser Foundation Hospital 6931560
CA Los Angeles Kaiser Foundation Hospital - West L.A. 6931055
CA Los Angeles LAC/USC Medical Center 6931580
CA Los Angeles LAC-King-Drew Medical Center 6938521
CA Los Angeles Lincoln Hospital Medical Center 6931570
CA Los Angeles Linda Vista Community Hospital 6931740
CA Los Angeles Los Angeles Community Hospital 6931472
CA Los Angeles Los Angeles Metropolitan Medical Center 6931772
CA Los Angeles Maxicare Medical Center 6931409
CA Los Angeles Metropolitan Hospital 6931620
CA Los Angeles Midway Hospital Medical Center 6931635
CA Los Angeles North Hollywood Medical Center 6932117
CA Los Angeles Orthopaedic Hospital 6931660
CA Los Angeles Queen of Angels Medical Center 6931690
CA Los Angeles Shriners Hospitals For Children, L.A. 6931743
CA Los Angeles St. Vincent Medical Center 6931730
CA Los Angeles Temple Community Hospital 6931747
CA Los Angeles UCLA Medical Center 6931755
CA Los Angeles USC/Kenneth Norris Jr. Cancer Hospital 6931565
CA Los Angeles VA Greater Los Angeles Healthcare System 6931762
CA Los Angeles Westside Hospital 6931768
CA Los Angeles White Memorial Medical Center 6931770
CA Los Banos Memorial Hospital of Los Banos 6931781
CA Los Gatos Community Hospital of Los Gatos 6931783
CA Los Gatos Mission Oaks Hospital 6931787
CA Loyalton Sierra Valley District Hospital 6931788
CA Lynwood St. Francis Medical Center 6931790
CA Madera Children's Hospital Central California 6930814
CA Madera Madera Community Hospital 6931795
CA Mammoth Lakes Mammoth Hospital 6931805
CA Manteca Doctors Hospital of Manteca 6931831
CA March AFB US Air Force Regional Hospital 6932625
CA Marina Del Rey Daniel Freeman Marina Hospital 6931840
CA Mariposa John C. Fremont Healthcare District 6931850
CA Martinez Contra Costa Regional Medical Center 6931860
CA Martinez Kaiser Foundation Hospital 6931871
CA Martinez VA Medical Center 6931872
CA Marysville Rideout Memorial Hospital 6931880
CA Mather AFB US Air Force Hospital 6932700
CA Merced Mercy MC Merced - Community Campus 6931910
CA Merced Mercy Medical Center-Dominican Campus 6931920
CA Mission Hills Providence Holy Cross Medical Center 6932860
CA Mission Viejo Children's Hospital at Mission 6931917
CA Mission Viejo Mission Hospital 6931915
CA Mission Viejo Mission Hospital Regional Medical Center 10001124
CA Modesto Doctors Medical Center 6931928
CA Modesto Memorial Medical Center 6931929
CA Modesto Modesto City Hospital 6931933
CA Modesto Scenic General Hospital 6931960
CA Monrovia Monrovia Community Hospital 6931985
CA Montclair Doctors Hospital MC of Montclair 6932000
CA Montebello Beverly Hospital 6932010
CA Monterey Community Hospital of Monterey Peninsula 6930385
CA Monterey Park Garfield Medical Center 6932030
CA Monterey Park Monterey Park Hospital 6932025
CA Moreno Valley Moreno Valley Community Hospital 10000204
CA Moreno Valley Riverside County Regional Medical Center 6930110
CA Moss Beach Seton Medical Center Coastside 6932015
CA Mount Shasta Mercy Medical Center Mount Shasta 6932032
CA Mountain View El Camino Hospital 6931392
CA Murrieta Loma Linda University Medical Center - Murrieta 20000116
CA Napa Napa State Hospital 6931020
CA Napa Queen of the Valley Medical Center 6932050
CA National City Paradise Valley Hospital 6932080
CA Needles Colorado River Medical Center 6932085
CA Newhall Newhall Community Hospital 6932102
CA Newman West Side Community Hospital District 6932104
CA Newport Beach Hoag Memorial Hospital Presbyterian 6932115
CA Northridge Northridge Hospital Medical Center 6932118
CA Norwalk Coast Plaza Doctors Hospital 6932122
CA Norwalk Los Angeles Community Hosp. of Norwalk 6932119
CA Novato Novato Community Hospital 6932123
CA Oakdale Oak Valley District Hospital 6932125
CA Oakland Alameda County MC - Highland Campus 6932200
CA Oakland Alta Bates Summit Medical Center 10000570
CA Oakland Children's Hospital & Research Center 6932180
CA Oakland Hospital 6932183
CA Oakland Kaiser Foundation Hospital 6932205
CA Oakland Naval Hospital 6932250
CA Oakland Oakland Hospital 6932190
CA Oakland Peralta Hospital 6932210
CA Oakland Providence Hospital 6932230
CA Oakland Summit Medical Center 6932240
CA Oceanside Tri-City Medical Center 6932267
CA Ojai Ojai Valley Community Hospital 6932275
CA Ontario Kindred Hospital-Ontario 6932284
CA Orange Chapman Medical Center 6932302
CA Orange Children's Hospital of Orange County 6932287
CA Orange St. Joseph Hospital 6932300
CA Orange University of California Irvine Medical Center 6932290
CA Oroville Oroville Hospital 6932304
CA Oxnard Channel Islands Community Hospital 6932309
CA Oxnard St. John's Regional Medical Center 6932310
CA Palm Springs Desert Regional Medical Center 6932325
CA Palo Alto Lucile Salter Packard Children's Hosp. 6933605
CA Palo Alto Palo Alto Medical Foundation 6932338
CA Palo Alto VA Palo Alto Health Care System 6932340
CA Panorama City Kaiser Foundation Hospital 6933784
CA Panorama City Mission Community Hospital-Panorama City 6933788
CA Paradise Feather River Hospital 6932343
CA Paramount Suburban Medical Center 6932346
CA Pasadena Huntington Memorial Hospital 6932350
CA Pasadena St. Luke Medical Center 6932390
CA Patterson Del Puerto Hospital 6932405
CA Petaluma Petaluma Valley Hospital 6932412
CA Pico Rivera Pico Rivera Community Hospital 6932415
CA Pinole Doctors Hospital of Pinole 6932418
CA Pittsburg Los Medanos Community Hospital 6932420
CA Placentia Placentia Linda Hospital 6932435
CA Placerville Marshall Medical Center 6932440
CA Pleasanton ValleyCare Medical Center 6931255
CA Pomona Pomona Valley Hospital Medical Center 6932450
CA Port Hueneme Anacapa Hospital 6932468
CA Porterville Sierra View District Hospital 6932466
CA Portola Eastern Plumas District Hospital 6932470
CA Poway Pomerado Hospital 6930889
CA Quincy Plumas District Hospital 6932485
CA Rancho Mirage Eisenhower Medical Center 6932324
CA Red Bluff St. Elizabeth Community Hospital 6932500
CA Redding Mercy Medical Center Redding 6932520
CA Redding Patient's Hospital of Redding 10000567
CA Redding Shasta General Hospital 6932527
CA Redding Shasta Regional Medical Center 6932525
CA Redding Solace Cancer Center 10001099
CA Redlands Redlands Community Hospital 6932530
CA Redondo Beach AMI South Bay Hospital 6932540
CA Redwood City Kaiser Foundation Hospital - Redwood City 6932551
CA Redwood City Sequoia Hospital 6932555
CA Reedley Sierra-Kings District Hospital 6932560
CA Richmond Kaiser Foundation Hospital 6932589
CA Ridgecrest Ridgecrest Regional Hospital 6932595
CA Riverside Kaiser Foundation Hospital - Riverside 6932605
CA Riverside Parkview Community Hospital MC 6930120
CA Riverside Riverside Community Hospital 6932610
CA Riverside Riverside Community Hospital 6932603
CA Rohnert Park Rohnert Park Cancer Center 10000576
CA Roseville Kaiser Foundation Hospital - Roseville 10001085
CA Roseville Sutter Roseville Medical Center 6932645
CA Ross Ross General Hospital 6932660
CA Sacramento Community Hospital of Sacramento 6932650
CA Sacramento Kaiser Foundation Hospital - South Sacramento 6932673
CA Sacramento Kaiser Foundation Hospital Sacramento 6932662
CA Sacramento Mercy General Hospital 6930375
CA Sacramento Methodist Hospital of Sacramento 6932672
CA Sacramento Sutter Medical Center 6932690
CA Sacramento University of California, Davis MC 6932680
CA Salinas Community Hospital of Salinas 6932708
CA Salinas Natividad Medical Center 6932720
CA Salinas Salinas Valley Memorial Hospital 6932745
CA San Andreas Mark Twain St. Joseph's Hospital 6932750
CA San Bernardino Community Hospital of San Bernardino 6932765
CA San Bernardino St. Bernardine Medical Center 6932760
CA San Clemente San Clemente Hospital and Medical Center 6932769
CA San Diego Alvarado Hospital 6932779
CA San Diego AMI Clairemont Community Hospital 6932776
CA San Diego AMI Mission Bay Hospital 6932830
CA San Diego Children's Hospital and Health Center 6932775
CA San Diego Harbor View Medical Center 6930603
CA San Diego Kaiser Foundation Hospital - San Diego 6931173
CA San Diego Kindred Hospital-San Diego 6930605
CA San Diego Naval Medical Center San Diego 6932840
CA San Diego San Diego Physicians & Surgeons Hospital 6932782
CA San Diego Scripps Health 10000549
CA San Diego Scripps Mercy Hospital 6932810
CA San Diego Sharp Cabrillo Hospital 6932784
CA San Diego Sharp Memorial Hospital 6932785
CA San Diego UCSD Medical Center 6932820
CA San Diego VA San Diego Healthcare System 6932825
CA San Diego Villaview Community Hospital 6932845
CA San Dimas San Dimas Community Hospital 6932850
CA San Fernando San Fernando Community Hospital 6932875
CA San Francisco California Pacific MC - Davies Campus 6932900
CA San Francisco California Pacific Medical Center 6932880
CA San Francisco Chinese Hospital 6932890
CA San Francisco French Hospital Medical Center 6932910
CA San Francisco Kaiser Foundation Hospital 6932945
CA San Francisco Letterman Army Medical Center 6932970
CA San Francisco Marshall Hale Memorial Hospital 6932940
CA San Francisco Mount Zion Hospital & MC of UCSF 6932990
CA San Francisco Pacific Coast Hospital 6932877
CA San Francisco Pacific Presbyterian Medical Center 6932915
CA San Francisco Saint Francis Memorial Hospital 6933020
CA San Francisco San Francisco General Hospital Medical Center 6933060
CA San Francisco Shriners Hospital For Children 6933080
CA San Francisco St. Luke's Hospital 6933040
CA San Francisco St. Mary's Medical Center 6933050
CA San Francisco UCSF Medical Center 6933130
CA San Francisco VA Medical Center 6933140
CA San Gabriel San Gabriel Valley Medical Center 6933162
CA San Jose Good Samaritan Hospital 6933201
CA San Jose O'Connor Hospital 6933210
CA San Jose Regional Medical Center of San Jose 6933199
CA San Jose San Jose Medical Center 6933230
CA San Jose Santa Clara Valley Medical Center 10000469
CA San Jose Santa Teresa Community Medical Center 6933235
CA San Leandro Alameda County MC-Fairmont Campus 6933260
CA San Leandro Estudillo Hospital 6933259
CA San Leandro Kindred Hospital-San Francisco Bay Area 6933261
CA San Leandro San Leandro Hospital 6933258
CA San Luis Obispo French Hospital Medical Center 6933294
CA San Luis Obispo San Luis Medical Clinic 6930599
CA San Luis Obispo San Luis Obispo General Hospital 6933290
CA San Luis Obispo Sierra Vista Regional Medical Center 6933295
CA San Lusi Obispo AMI Sierra Vista Reg Med Center 6933292
CA San Mateo Mills Memorial Hospital 6933320
CA San Mateo Mills-Peninsula Health Services 6930345
CA San Mateo San Mateo Medical Center 6933310
CA San Pablo Doctors Medical Center-San Pablo Campus 6933332
CA San Pedro San Pedro Peninsula Hospital 6933340
CA San Rafael Kaiser Foundation Hospital 6933367
CA San Ramon San Ramon Regional Medical Center 6930041
CA Sanger Sanger Hospital 6933170
CA Santa Ana Coastal Communities Hospital 6933350
CA Santa Ana Doctors Hospital of Santa Ana 6933378
CA Santa Ana Santa Ana Hospital Medical Center 6933372
CA Santa Ana Western Medical Center-Santa Ana 6933377
CA Santa Barbara Goleta Valley Cottage Hospital 6933401
CA Santa Barbara Santa Barbara Cottage Hospital 6933390
CA Santa Barbara St. Francis Medical Center 6933380
CA Santa Clara Kaiser Foundation Hospital-Santa Clara 6933402
CA Santa Cruz AMI Community Hospital of Santa Cruz 6933403
CA Santa Cruz Dominican Hospital 6933405
CA Santa Maria Marian Medical Center 6933440
CA Santa Maria Marian Regional Medical Center 20000055
CA Santa Maria Valley Community Hospital 6933441
CA Santa Monica Saint John's Health Center 6933450
CA Santa Monica Santa Monica-UCLA Medical Center 6933460
CA Santa Paula Santa Paula Memorial Hospital 6933470
CA Santa Rosa Santa Rosa Memorial Hospital 6933475
CA Santa Rosa Santa Rosa Surgery Center 10000991
CA Santa Rosa Sutter Medical Center of Santa Rosa 6933480
CA Santa Rosa Sutter Warrack Hospital 6933485
CA Sebastopol Palm Drive Hospital 6933500
CA Selma Selma Community Hospital 6933510
CA Sepulveda VA Medical Center 6933515
CA Sherman Oaks Sherman Oaks Hospital and Health Center 6933516
CA Simi Valley Mountain View Medical Center 6933517
CA Simi Valley Simi Valley Hospital & Health Care Services 6933519
CA Solvang Santa Ynez Valley Cottage Hospital 6933525
CA Sonoma Sonoma Valley Hospital 6933520
CA Sonora Sonora Regional Medical Center 6933540
CA Sonora Tuolumne General Hospital 6933550
CA South El Monte Greater El Monte Community Hospital 6933564
CA South Lake Tahoe Barton Memorial Hospital 6933659
CA South San Francisco Kaiser Foundation Hospital 6933580
CA St. Helena St. Helena Hospital - Napa Valley 6933180
CA Stanford Stanford Hospital and Clinics 10000206
CA Stanford Stanford University Hospital 6932330
CA Stanton Midwood Community Hospital 6933602
CA Stockton Dameron Hospital 6933610
CA Stockton San Joaquin General Hospital 6930780
CA Stockton St. Joseph's Behavioral Health Center 6933617
CA Stockton St. Joseph's Medical Center 6933620
CA Sun City Menifee Valley Medical Center 6930039
CA Sun Valley Pacifica Hospital of the Valley 6933640
CA Susanville Banner Lassen Medical Center 6933645
CA Sylmar LAC-Olive View-UCLA Medical Center 6933783
CA Taft Mercy West Side Hospital 6933655
CA Tarzana Providence Tarzana Medical Center 6933670
CA Tehachapi Tehachapi Hospital 6933675
CA Templeton Twin Cities Community Hospital 6933687
CA Thousand Oaks Los Robles Hospital & Medical Center 6933672
CA Thousand Oaks Los Robles Hospital and Medical Center 20000095
CA Thousand Oaks North Oaks Radiation Oncology Medical Center 20000026
CA Thousand Oaks Thousand Oaks Surgical Hospital 20000096
CA Torrance LAC-Harbor-UCLA Medical Center 6933683
CA Torrance Providence Little Company of Mary Medical Center 6933681
CA Torrance Torrance Memorial Medical Center 6933679
CA Tracy Sutter Tracy Community Hospital 6933685
CA Travis AFB David Grant Medical Center 6930735
CA Truckee Tahoe Forest Cancer Center 6933700
CA Tulare Tulare Local Health Care District 6933721
CA Turlock Emanuel Medical Center 6933730
CA Tustin Tustin Hospital and Medical Center 6933702
CA Twentynine Palms Naval Hospital 10000161
CA Ukiah Mendocino Community Hospital 6933746
CA Ukiah Ukiah General Hospital 6933745
CA Ukiah Ukiah Valley Medical Center 6933744
CA Upland San Antonio Community Hospital 6933750
CA Vacaville NorthBay Vacavalley Hospital 6932070
CA Valencia Henry Mayo Newhall Memorial Hospital 6933488
CA Vallejo First Hospital Vallejo 6933765
CA Vallejo Kaiser Foundation Hospital & Rehab. Ctr. 6933755
CA Vallejo Sutter Solano Medical Center 6933780
CA Van Nuys Hollywood Community Hospital of Van Nuys 6933806
CA Van Nuys Northridge Hosp. & MC-Sherman Way Campus 6933800
CA Van Nuys Valley Presbyterian Hospital 6933804
CA Vandenberg AFB US Air Force Hospital 6931310
CA Ventura Coastal Radiation Oncology Medical Group, Inc. 6930798
CA Ventura Community Memorial Hospital 6933810
CA Ventura Ventura County Medical Center 6933820
CA Victorville Desert Valley Hospital 6930049
CA Victorville Victor Valley Community Hospital 6939972
CA Visalia Kaweah Delta Health Care District 6933850
CA Visalia Sequoia Regional Cancer Center 10000096
CA Visalia Visalia Community Hospital 6933851
CA Walnut Creek John Muir Health/John Muir Cancer Institute 10000641
CA Walnut Creek John Muir Medical Center -Walnut Creek 6933853
CA Walnut Creek Kaiser Foundation Hospital - Walnut Creek 6933855
CA Wasco North Kern Hospital 6933861
CA Watsonville Watsonville Community Hospital 6933860
CA Weaverville Trinity General Hospital 6933865
CA West Covina Citrus Valley Medical Center 6933873
CA West Covina Covina Valley Community Hospital 6933872
CA West Covina Doctors Hospital of West Covina 6933874
CA Westlake Village Westlake Community Hospital 6933880
CA Westminster Kindred Hospital-Westminster 6933887
CA Whittier PIH Health - Whittier 6933885
CA Whittier Whittier Hospital Medical Center 6933890
CA Wildomar Inland Valley Medical Center 6930640
CA Willits Frank R. Howard Memorial Hospital 6933889
CA Willows Glenn Medical Center 10000566
CA Willows Valley Community Hospital 6933893
CA Woodland Woodland Healthcare 6933910
CA Woodland Yolo General Hospital 6933920
CA Woodland Hills Kaiser Foundation Hospital 6933915
CA Woodland Hills Motion Picture & Television Fund Hosp. 6933925
CA Yorba Linda St. Jude Hospital Yorba Linda 6933935
CA Yountville Veterans Home of California 6933840
CA Yreka Siskiyou General Hospital 6933940
CA Yuba City Fremont Medical Center 6933945
CD Montreal Royal Victoria Hospital 6390999
CO Akron Washington County Public Hospital 6840005
CO Alamosa San Luis Valley Regional Medical Center 6840010
CO Aspen Aspen Valley Hospital District 6840020
CO Aurora Fitzsimons Army Medical Center 6840310
CO Aurora Humana Hospital-Aurora 6840025
CO Aurora Kaiser Permanente Health Plan 6840197
CO Aurora Surgery Center of the Rockies 20000075
CO Aurora The Medical Center of Aurora 6840028
CO Aurora University of Colorado Hospital 6840430
CO Boulder Boulder Community Hospital 6840040
CO Brighton Platte Valley Medical Center 6840067
CO Brush East Morgan County Hospital 6840070
CO Burlington Kit Carson County Memorial Hospital 6840080
CO Canon City St. Thomas More Hospital 6840120
CO Castle Rock Castle Rock Adventist Hospital 20000118
CO Cheyenne Wells Keefe Memorial Hospital 6840130
CO Colorado Springs Eisenhower Hospital Medical Center 6840205
CO Colorado Springs Memorial Hospital - University of Colorado Health 6840190
CO Colorado Springs Penrose-St. Francis Hospital 6840145
CO Colorado Springs St. Francis Hospital Systems 6840200
CO Colorado Springs Union Printers Home 6840210
CO Cortez Southwest Memorial Hospital 6840215
CO Craig Memorial Hospital 6840217
CO Del Norte St. Joseph Hospital 6840230
CO Delta Delta County Memorial Hospital 6840240
CO Denver AMC Cancer Research Center 6840910
CO Denver AMI St. Luke's Hospital 6840410
CO Denver Beth Israel Hospital 6840260
CO Denver Children's Hospital 6840280
CO Denver Denver Health Medical Center 6840290
CO Denver Exempla Saint Joseph Hospital 6840400
CO Denver Highland Center Hospital 6840465
CO Denver Mercy Medical Center 6840330
CO Denver National Jewish Health 10001172
CO Denver Porter Adventist Hospital 6840360
CO Denver Presbyterian-St. Luke's Medical Center 6840370
CO Denver Rocky Mountain Gamma Knife 10000989
CO Denver Rocky Mountain Hospital 6840371
CO Denver Rose Medical Center 6840325
CO Denver St. Anthony Regional Mountain Cancer Center 10000959
CO Denver VA Eastern Colorado Health Care System 6840460
CO Durango La Plata Community Hospital 6840470
CO Durango Mercy Regional Medical Center 6840480
CO Eads Weisbrod Memorial Hospital 6849090
CO Edwards Shaw Regional Cancer Center 6840950
CO Englewood Centura Health 20000012
CO Englewood Swedish Medical Center 6840530
CO Estes Park Estes Park Medical Center 6840540
CO Florence St. Joseph Hospital 6840555
CO Fort Carson Evans Army Community Hospital 6840090
CO Fort Collins Poudre Valley Hospital 6840560
CO Fort Morgan Colorado Plains Medical Center 6840590
CO Frisco St. Anthony Summit Medical Center 10000977
CO Fruita Family Health West 6840600
CO Glenwood Springs Valley View Hospital 6840617
CO Golden Red Rocks Radiation Oncology , LLC 10001254
CO Grand Junction Community Hospital 6849120
CO Grand Junction St. Mary's Hospital & Medical Center 6840630
CO Grand Junction VA Medical Center 6840645
CO Greeley Memorial Hospital 6849140
CO Greeley North Colorado Medical Center 6840650
CO Greenwood Village Century Cancer Centers - Denver 10001307
CO Gunnison Gunnison Valley Hospital 6840660
CO Haxtun Haxtun Hospital District 6840665
CO Holyoke Melissa Memorial Hospital 6840683
CO Hugo Lincoln Community Hospital & Nrsg. Home 6849160
CO Julesburg Sedgwick County Health Center 6840715
CO Kremmling Kremmling Memorial Hospital 6849170
CO La Jara Conejos County Hospital 6840725
CO La Junta Arkansas Valley Regional MC 6840730
CO Lafayette Exempla Good Samaritan Medical Center 10000176
CO Lakewood St. Anthony Hospital 6840380
CO Lamar Prowers Medical Center 6840750
CO Leadville St. Vincent General Hospital District 6840760
CO Littleton Littleton Adventist Hospital 10000550
CO Lone Tree Sky Ridge Medical Center 10000477
CO Longmont Longmont United Hospital 6840755
CO Louisville Avista Adventist Hospital 6840030
CO Loveland McKee Medical Center 6840782
CO Meeker Pioneers Hospital of Rio Blanco County 6840785
CO Monte Vista Monte Vista Community Hospital 6840790
CO Montrose Montrose Memorial Hospital 6840795
CO Parker Parker Adventist Hospital 10000502
CO Pueblo Parkview Medical Center 6840850
CO Pueblo St. Mary-Corwin Medical Center 6840840
CO Rangely Rangely District Hospital 6840875
CO Rifle Grand River Hospital District 6840885
CO Salida Heart of the Rockies Regional MC 6840900
CO Springfield Southeast Colorado Hospital 6840911
CO Steamboat Springs Routt Memorial Hospital 6840915
CO Steamboat Springs Yampa Valley Medical Center 10001151
CO Sterling Sterling Regional Medcenter 6840920
CO Thornton Cancer Care Center of Thornton 10000978
CO Thornton North Surburban Medical Center 6840458
CO Trinidad Mt. San Rafael Hospital 6840940
CO USAF Academy U.S. Air Force Academy Hospital 6840945
CO Walsenburg Spanish Peaks Regional Health Center 6840952
CO Walsh Walsh District Hospital 6849220
CO Westminster St. Anthony North Hospital 10000958
CO Wheat Ridge Exempla Lutheran Medical Center 6840960
CO Wheat Ridge Rocky Mountain Pulmonary and Critical Care Medicine 10001206
CO Wray Wray Community District Hospital 6840980
CO Yuma Yuma District Hospital 6840985
CT Bridgeport Bridgeport Hospital 6160020
CT Bridgeport Park City Hospital 6160050
CT Bridgeport St. Vincent's Medical Center 6160060
CT Bristol Bristol Hospital 6160070
CT Danbury Danbury Hospital 6160100
CT Derby Griffin Hospital 6160120
CT Farmington University of Connecticut Health Center 6160215
CT Greenwich Greenwich Hospital 6160160
CT Groton Naval Hospital 6160495
CT Hartford Connecticut Children's Medical Center 10000217
CT Hartford Hartford Hospital 6160210
CT Hartford Mount Sinai Hospital 6160240
CT Hartford Saint Francis Hospital & Medical Center 6160250
CT Manchester Eastern Connecticut Health Network 10000738
CT Manchester Manchester Memorial Hospital 6160280
CT Meriden Memorial Hospital 6160325
CT Meriden MidState Medical Center 6160310
CT Middletown Middlesex Hospital 6160340
CT Milford Milford Hospital 6160350
CT New Britain New Britain General Hospital 6160360
CT New Britain The Hospital of Central Connecticut 10000639
CT New Haven Hospital of Saint Raphael 6160410
CT New Haven Yale-New Haven Hospital 6160400
CT New Haven Yale-New Haven Hospital 20000041
CT New Milford New Milford Hospital 6160500
CT Newington Connecticut Children's Hospital 6160450
CT Newington VA Medical Center 6160460
CT Norwalk Norwalk Hospital 6160530
CT Norwich Uncas on Thames Hospital 6160550
CT Norwich William W. Backus Hospital 6160560
CT Putnam Day Kimball Hospital 6160580
CT Rockville Rockville General Hospital 6160590
CT Sharon Sharon Hospital 6160610
CT Southington Bradley Memorial Hosp. and Health Center 6160640
CT Stafford Springs Johnson Memorial Hospital 6160650
CT Stamford St. Joseph Medical Center 6160670
CT Stamford Stamford Hospital 6160690
CT Stratford Dianon Pathology Lab 10000484
CT Torrington The Charlotte Hungerford Hospital 6160710
CT Vernon Rockville Rockville General Hospital 10000218
CT Waterbury St. Mary's Hospital 6160740
CT Waterbury Waterbury Hospital Health Center 6160750
CT Waterford Lawrence and Memorial Hospital 6160480
CT West Haven VA Connecticut Healthcare System 6160765
CT Willimantic Windham Community Memorial Hospital 6160810
CT Winsted Winsted Memorial Hospital 6160820
DC Washington Armed Forces Institute of Pathology 6333333
DC Washington Capitol Hill Hospital 6330080
DC Washington Children's National Medical Center 6330030
DC Washington District of Columbia General Hospital 6330050
DC Washington George Washington University Hospital 6330140
DC Washington Georgetown University Medical Center 6330130
DC Washington Greater Southeast Community Hospital 6330215
DC Washington Hadley Memorial Hospital 6330145
DC Washington Hospital for Women Medical Center 6330040
DC Washington Howard University Hospital 6330100
DC Washington Providence Hospital 6330190
DC Washington Sibley Memorial Hospital 6330210
DC Washington Walter Reed Army Medical Center 6330260
DC Washington Washington D.C. VA Medical Center 6330250
DC Washington Washington Hospital Center 6330120
DE Dover Bayhealth Medical Center at Kent General 6310010
DE Dover AFB US Air Force Hospital Dover 6310015
DE Lewes Beebe Medical Center 6310030
DE Milford Bayhealth Medical Center - Milford Memorial Hospital 6310070
DE Newark Christiana Care Health System 6310120
DE Seaford Nanticoke Memorial Hospital 6310080
DE Wilmington Department of Veterans Affairs 6310150
DE Wilmington Nemours Alfred I. Dupont Hospital for Children 6310110
DE Wilmington Riverside Hospital 6310162
DE Wilmington St. Francis Hospital 6310140
FL Altamonte Springs Florida Hospital - Altamonte 10000040
FL Apalachicola George E. Weems Memorial Hospital 6390003
FL Apopka Florida Hospital - Apopka 10000041
FL Arcadia 21st Century Oncology - Arcadia 10000670
FL Arcadia Desoto Memorial Hospital 6390002
FL Auburndale Morrow Memorial Hospital 6390008
FL Aventura 21st Century Oncology - Aventura 10000812
FL Aventura Aventura Hospital and Medical Center 6390282
FL Avon Park Walker Memorial Hospital 6390005
FL Bartow Bartow Memorial Hospital 6390010
FL Bartow Polk General Hospital 6390020
FL Bay Pines Bay Pines VA Healthcare System 6390030
FL Belle Glade Glades General Hospital 6390035
FL Blountstown Calhoun-Liberty Hospital 6390037
FL Boca Raton Boca Raton Regional Hospital 6390038
FL Boca Raton West Boca Medical Center 10000581
FL Bonifay Doctors Memorial Hospital 6390040
FL Bonita Springs 21st Century Oncology-Bonita Springs 10000671
FL Boynton Beach Bethesda Memorial Hospital 6390050
FL Bradenton 21st Century Oncology - Bradenton 10000672
FL Bradenton 21st Century Oncology - Lakewood Ranch 10000941
FL Bradenton Blake Medical Center 6390055
FL Bradenton Lakewood Ranch Medical Center 10000800
FL Bradenton Manatee Memorial Hospital 6390064
FL Bradenton Radiation Oncology Services of Manatee 6392698
FL Brandon Brandon Regional Hospital 6390070
FL Brooksville Brooksville Regional Hospital 10000609
FL Brooksville Lykes Memorial Hospital 6390067
FL Brooksville Oak Hill Hospital 6390997
FL Bunnell Coastal Communities Hospital 6390060
FL Cape Coral 21st Century Oncology - Cape Coral 10000673
FL Cape Coral Cape Coral Hospital 6390068
FL Celebration Florida Hospital - Celebration 10000037
FL Chipley Northwest Florida Community Hospital 6390085
FL Clearwater AMI Clearwater Community Hospital 6390089
FL Clearwater Morton Plant Hospital 6390090
FL Clearwater Morton Plant Mease Health Care 20000011
FL Clermont South Lake Hospital 6390093
FL Clewiston Hendry Regional Medical Center 6390095
FL Cocoa Beach Cape Canaveral Hospital 6390097
FL Coral Gables Coral Gables Hospital 6394000
FL Coral Gables Doctor's Hospital 6390105
FL Coral Gables Kindred Hospital-Coral Gables 6390535
FL Coral Springs 21st Century Oncology-Coral Springs 10000674
FL Crestview 21st Century Oncology-Crestview 10000675
FL Crestview North Okaloosa Medical Center 6390115
FL Crystal River Seven Rivers Regional Medical Center 6390118
FL Dade City Pasco Regional Medical Center 6390135
FL Daytona Beach Florida Hospital Memorial Systems 6390727
FL Daytona Beach Halifax Health Medical Center 6390130
FL Daytona Beach Humana Hospital-Daytona Beach 6390125
FL De Land West Volusia Memorial Hospital 6390161
FL Deerfield 21st Century Oncology-Deerfield 10000676
FL Deerfield Beach Broward Health North 6390849
FL Defuniak Springs Valley Springs Community Hospital 6390155
FL Deland Florida Hospital - De Land 6390158
FL Delray Beach Delray Medical Center 6394010
FL Dunedin Morton Plant Mease Health Care 6390170
FL East Orlando Florida Hospital - East Orlando 10000038
FL Eglin AFB U.S. Air Force Regional Hospital 6391118
FL Englewood 21st Century Oncology - Englewood 10000678
FL Englewood Englewood Community Hospital 6391450
FL Fernandina Beach Nassau General Hospital 6390200
FL Fort Lauderdale Broward Health Medical Center 6390210
FL Fort Lauderdale Broward Health Medical Center 10001221
FL Fort Lauderdale Chris Evert Children's Hospital 10001213
FL Fort Lauderdale Florida Medical Center 6390495
FL Fort Lauderdale HCA North Beach Hospital 6390205
FL Fort Lauderdale Holy Cross Hospital 6390230
FL Fort Lauderdale Imperial Point Medical Center 6390215
FL Fort Lauderdale Kindred Hospital-Fort Lauderdale 6399040
FL Fort Lauderdale North Ridge Medical Center 6390195
FL Fort Myers 21st Century Oncology Lee Cancer Center 10000982
FL Fort Myers Columbia Regional Medical Center 6391546
FL Fort Myers HealthPark Medical Center 10000911
FL Fort Myers Lee Memorial Health System 10000912
FL Fort Myers Lee Memorial Hospital 6390240
FL Fort Myers Southwest Florida Regional Medical Center 6390238
FL Fort Pierce Lawnwood Regional Medical Center 6390258
FL Fort Walton Beach Fort Walton Beach Medical Center 6390253
FL Ft. Myers 21st Century Oncology 10001179
FL Ft. Myers 21st Century Oncology - Ft. Myers LPO 10000657
FL Ft. Myers 21st Century Oncology-Ft. Myers 10000656
FL Ft. Walton Beach 21st Century Oncology-Ft. Walton Beach 10000658
FL Gainesville Malcom Randall VA Medical Center 6390279
FL Gainesville North Florida Regional Medical Center 6390225
FL Gainesville Shands at AGH 6390260
FL Gainesville Shands at the University of Florida 6390283
FL Graceville Campbellton Graceville Hospital 6390281
FL Green Cove Springs Kindred Hospital North Florida 6390284
FL Gulf Breeze Gulf Breeze Hospital 6390248
FL Haines City Heart of Florida Hospital 6390286
FL Hialeah Hialeah Hospital 6390287
FL Hialeah Palm Springs General Hospital 6390292
FL Hialeah Palmetto General Hospital 6394001
FL Holly Hill University Hospital 6399065
FL Hollywood Doctors Hospital of Hollywood 6390290
FL Hollywood Hollywood Medical Center 6390268
FL Hollywood Humana Hospital-South Broward 6390275
FL Hollywood Joe DiMaggio Children's Hospital 20000002
FL Hollywood Memorial Healthcare System 10000139
FL Hollywood Memorial Regional Hospital 6390295
FL Homestead Homestead Hospital 6390300
FL Homestead AFB US Air Force Hospital 6390303
FL Hudson Florida Cancer Specialists & Research Institute 20000098
FL Hudson Regional Medical Center - Bayonet Point 6390360
FL Inverness Citrus Memorial Hospital 6390305
FL Jacksonville 21st Century Oncology - Jacksonville 10000858
FL Jacksonville Baptist Medical Center 6390308
FL Jacksonville Baptist Medical Center South 10000746
FL Jacksonville Mayo Clinic Jacksonville 6390380
FL Jacksonville Memorial Hospital Jacksonville 6390409
FL Jacksonville Methodist Hospital 6390310
FL Jacksonville Naval Hospital 6390410
FL Jacksonville Nemours Children's Clinic 6390309
FL Jacksonville Riverside Hospital 6390370
FL Jacksonville Shands Jacksonville Medical Center 6390330
FL Jacksonville Specialty Hospital Jacksonville 6399075
FL Jacksonville St. Vincent's Medical Center 6390390
FL Jacksonville Beach Beaches Hospital 6390411
FL Jasper Hamilton County Memorial Hospital 6390413
FL Jay Jay Hospital 6399090
FL Jupiter Jupiter Medical Center 6393411
FL Key West 21st Century Oncology-Key West 10000659
FL Key West De Poo Hospital 6390414
FL Key West Keys Cancer Center 10000020
FL Key West Lower Keys Medical Center 6390425
FL Kissimmee Florida Hospital - Kissimmee 10000039
FL Kissimmee Kissimmee Memorial Hospital 6390435
FL Kissimmee Osceola Regional Medical Center 6390440
FL Lake Butler Lake Butler Hospital Hand Surgery Center 6390459
FL Lake Butler Reception and Medical Center Hospital 6390455
FL Lake City Lake City Medical Center 6390445
FL Lake City Shands at Lake Shore 6390450
FL Lake City VA Medical Center 6390460
FL Lake Wales Lake Wales Medical Centers 6390480
FL Lake Worth HCA Doctors Hospital 6390465
FL Lakeland Center For Cancer Care and Research 10000149
FL Lakeland Lakeland Regional Cancer Center 10000147
FL Lakeland Lakeland Regional Medical Center 6390470
FL Largo Largo Medical Center 6390489
FL Largo Largo Medical Center 10000851
FL Largo Sun Coast Hospital 6390486
FL Leesburg Lake Medical Center 6390491
FL Leesburg Leesburg Regional Medical Center 6390496
FL Lehigh Acres 21st Century Oncology-Lehigh Acres 10000660
FL Lehigh Acres Lehigh Regional Medical Center 6390488
FL Live Oak Suwannee Hospital 6390498
FL Longwood Orlando Regional South Seminole Hospital 6390477
FL Loxahatchee 21st Century Oncology-Palms West 10000662
FL Loxahatchee Palms West Hospital 10000228
FL Lutz St. Joseph's Hospital - North 10001097
FL MacClenny Ed Fraser Memorial Hospital 6390505
FL MacDill AFB U.S. Air Force Hospital 6391102
FL Madison Madison County Memorial Hospital 6390499
FL Marathon Fishermen's Hospital 6390508
FL Margate Northwest Medical Center 6390509
FL Marianna Jackson Hospital 6390510
FL Melbourne Holmes Regional Medical Center 6390530
FL Melbourne Melbourne Cancer Center 10000512
FL Melbourne Wuesthoff Health System, Melbourne 10000503
FL Miami Baptist Hospital of Miami 6390578
FL Miami Baptist South Miami Regional Cancer Program 10000064
FL Miami Bascom Palmer Eye Institute and Hospital 6390522
FL Miami Coral Reef Hospital 6390560
FL Miami Jackson Memorial Hospital 6390570
FL Miami Kendall Regional Medical Center 6390515
FL Miami Mercy Hospital, a Campus of Plantation General Hospital 6390572
FL Miami Miami Children's Hospital 6390625
FL Miami Miami General Hospital 6390600
FL Miami Miami Heart Institute and Medical Center 10000229
FL Miami North Shore Medical Center 6390615
FL Miami Pan American Hospital 6390622
FL Miami South Miami Hospital 6390994
FL Miami Sylvester Cancer Center 6390610
FL Miami University of Miami Hospital 6390539
FL Miami University of Miami Jackson Health System 10000637
FL Miami VA Medical Center 6390110
FL Miami Victoria Hospital 6390630
FL Miami Westchester General Hospital 6399145
FL Miami Beach Miami Heart Institute 6390635
FL Miami Beach Mount Sinai Medical Center 6390640
FL Miami Beach South Shore Hospital & Medical Center 6390647
FL Miami Beach St. Francis Hospital 6390650
FL Milton Santa Rosa Medical Center 6390666
FL Miramar Memorial Hospital Miramar 10001190
FL Naples 21st Century Oncology - East Naples 10000859
FL Naples 21st Century Oncology - Raymond Lutgert East Pavilion 10000861
FL Naples 21st Century Oncology-North Naples 10000661
FL Naples 21st Century Oncology-South Naples 10000667
FL Naples NCH Healthcare System 6390669
FL Naples North Naples Hospital Campus 10000731
FL Naples Physicians Regional Medical Center 10000772
FL New Port Richey Morton Plant North Bay Hospital 10001101
FL New Port Richey Riverside Hospital 6390674
FL New Smyrna Beach Bert Fish Medical Center 6390668
FL Niceville Twin Cities Hospital 6390673
FL North Miami North Miami Medical Center 6390645
FL North Miami Beach AMI Southeastern Medical Center 6399160
FL North Miami Beach Parkway Regional Medical Center 6390671
FL Ocala Munroe Regional Medical Center 6390670
FL Ocala Ocala Regional Medical Center 6390680
FL Ocala Ocala Regional Medical Center 10000115
FL Ocala West Marion Community Hospital 10000114
FL Ocoee Health Central Hospital 10000745
FL Okeechobee Raulerson Hospital 6390675
FL Orange City Florida Hospital Fish Memorial 10000446
FL Orange Park Orange Park Medical Center 6390700
FL Orlando Florida Hospital 10000233
FL Orlando Florida Hospital 10000036
FL Orlando Florida Hospital Cancer Institute 6390690
FL Orlando Naval Hospital 6390715
FL Orlando Orlando General Hospital 6399180
FL Orlando Orlando Regional - Lucerne 6390705
FL Orlando Orlando Regional Medical Center 6390695
FL Orlando Orlando VA Medical Center 10001023
FL Orlando Princeton Hospital 6390718
FL Ormond Beach Florida Hospital-Oceanside 6399190
FL Pahokee Everglades Memorial Hospital 6390730
FL Palatka Putnam Community Medical Center 6390745
FL Palm Beach Gardens Palm Beach Gardens Medical Center 6390761
FL Palm Coast Florida Hospital-Flagler 10000234
FL Panama City Bay Medical Center - Sacred Heart Health System 6390775
FL Panama City Gulf Coast Medical Center 6390776
FL Patrick AFB US Air Force Hospital 6390096
FL Pembroke Pines 21st Century Oncology-Pembroke Pines 10001173
FL Pembroke Pines Memorial Hospital West 10000048
FL Pembroke Pines Pembroke Pines General Hospital 6390765
FL Pensacola Baptist Hospital 6390792
FL Pensacola Baptist Hospital 10000172
FL Pensacola Naval Hospital 6390840
FL Pensacola Sacred Heart Hospital of Pensacola 6390830
FL Pensacola University Hospital & Clinic 6390795
FL Pensacola West Florida Hospital 6390835
FL Perry Doctors Memorial Hospital 6390842
FL Pinellas Park Metropolitan General Hospital 6399205
FL Plant City South Florida Baptist Hospital 6390845
FL Plantation 21st Century Oncology - Plantation 10000663
FL Plantation Doctor's General Hospital 6399045
FL Plantation Plantation General Hospital 6390843
FL Plantation Plantation General Hospital 10001191
FL Plantation Westside Regional Medical Center 6390180
FL Pompano Beach Coral Springs Medical Center 10000236
FL Pompano Beach Humana Hospital-Cypress 6390855
FL Port Charlotte 21st Century Oncology-Port Charlotte 10000664
FL Port Charlotte Bon Secours-St. Joseph Healthcare Group 6390851
FL Port Charlotte Fawcett Memorial Hospital 6390865
FL Port Saint Lucie St. Lucie Medical Center 6390846
FL Port St Joe Gulf Pines Hospital 6390847
FL Punta Gorda Charlotte Regional Medical Center 6390848
FL Quincy Gadsden Community Hospital 6390850
FL Rockledge Wuesthoff Medical Center 6390870
FL Safety Harbor Mease Countryside Hospital 6390160
FL Safety Harbor Trustees of Mease Hospital 10000144
FL Saint Cloud St. Cloud Hospital 6390895
FL Sanford Central Florida Regional Hospital 6390955
FL Santa Rosa Beach 21st Century Oncology - Destin 10000677
FL Sarasota 21st Century Oncology-Sarasota 10000665
FL Sarasota Doctors Hospital of Sarasota 6390956
FL Sarasota Sarasota Memorial Hospital 6390970
FL Sebastian Sebastian River Medical Center 6390965
FL Sebring Florida Hospital Heartland MC 10000237
FL Sebring Highlands Regional Medical Center 6390975
FL Sebring Radiation Oncology Services of Sebring 6392798
FL Seminole Lake Seminole Hospital 6390980
FL Seminole University General Hospital 6390985
FL South Miami Larkin Community Hospital 6390993
FL St. Augustine Flagler Hospital 6390890
FL St. Augustine St. Augustine General Hospital 6390885
FL St. Petersburg All Children's Hospital 6390900
FL St. Petersburg Bayfront Medical Center 6390930
FL St. Petersburg Edward White Hospital 6390910
FL St. Petersburg Humana Hospital-Northside 6390932
FL St. Petersburg Kindred Hospital - St. Petersburg 6390905
FL St. Petersburg Northside Hospital & Heart Institute 10000412
FL St. Petersburg Palms of Pasadena Hospital 6390935
FL St. Petersburg St. Anthony's Hospital 6390940
FL St. Petersburg St. Petersburg General Hospital 6390944
FL Starke Shands at Starke 6390995
FL Stuart Martin Health System 6391000
FL Sun City Center South Bay Hospital 6394020
FL Sunrise Sunrise Hospital 6391015
FL Tallahassee Capital Regional Medical Center 6391033
FL Tallahassee Tallahassee Memorial Healthcare 6391030
FL Tamarac 21st Century Oncology-Tamarac 10000666
FL Tamarac University Hospital & Medical Center 6391045
FL Tampa Centro Asturiano Hospital 6391040
FL Tampa Florida Hospital Tampa 6391103
FL Tampa H. Lee Moffitt Cancer Center and Research Institute 6391069
FL Tampa Harborside Hospital 6390902
FL Tampa Humana Women's Hospital-Tampa 6391110
FL Tampa James A. Haley Veterans Hospital 6391106
FL Tampa Kindred Hospital Bay Area-Tampa 6399240
FL Tampa Kindred Hospital-Central Tampa 6391050
FL Tampa Memorial Hospital of Tampa 6391090
FL Tampa St. Joseph's Hospital 6391080
FL Tampa St. Joseph's Hospital 10001098
FL Tampa Tampa General Hospital 6391100
FL Tampa Town and Country Hospital 6391097
FL Tampa University Community Hosp.-Carrollwood 6399235
FL Tarpon Springs Florida Hospital North Pinellas 20000119
FL Tarpon Springs Helen Ellis Memorial Hospital 6391105
FL Tavares Florida Hospital Waterman 6390190
FL Tavernier Mariners Hospital 6390306
FL The Villages The Villages Regional Hospital 10000573
FL Titusville Parrish Medical Center 6391108
FL Trinity Medical Center of Trinity 6398093
FL Tyndall AFB Tyndall Air Force Base 6390790
FL Venice 21st Century Oncology-Venice 10000642
FL Venice Venice Regional Medical Center 6391119
FL Vero Beach Indian River Memorial Hospital 6391120
FL Viera Viera Hospital 10001130
FL Wauchula Hardee Memorial Hospital 6391122
FL West Palm Beach Columbia Hospital 6391128
FL West Palm Beach Good Samaritan Medical Center 6391130
FL West Palm Beach JFK Medical Center 6390481
FL West Palm Beach St. Mary's Medical Center 6391140
FL West Palm Beach VA Medical Center 10000011
FL West Palm Beach Wellington Regional Medical Center 6391155
FL Weston Cleveland Clinic Hospital 10000167
FL Williston Williston Memorial Hospital 6391146
FL Winter Garden West Orange Memorial Hospital 6391150
FL Winter Haven Cassidy Cancer Center - Winter Haven Hospital 6391160
FL Winter Park Winter Park Memorial Hospital 6391165
FL Zephyrhills East Pasco Medical Center 6390120
GA Adel Memorial Hospital of Adel 6380005
GA Albany Palmyra Medical Centers 6380025
GA Albany Phoebe Putney Memorial Hospital 6380010
GA Alma Bacon County Hospital 6380020
GA Americus Sumter Regional Hospital 6380030
GA APO AA Gorgas Army Hospital, Ancon, Panama 6080010
GA Arlington Calhoun Memorial Hospital 6389015
GA Ashburn Turner County Hospital 6380035
GA Athens Athens Regional Medical Center 6380040
GA Athens St. Mary's Health Care System 6380050
GA Atlanta Atlanta Medical Center 6380110
GA Atlanta Atlanta Medical Center Main Campus 20000034
GA Atlanta Childrens Healthcare at Egleston 10000605
GA Atlanta Children's Healthcare of Atlanta 10000016
GA Atlanta Columbia West Paces Medical Center 6380250
GA Atlanta Emory Dunwoody Medical Center 6380400
GA Atlanta Emory University Hospital 6380570
GA Atlanta Emory University Hospital Midtown 6380080
GA Atlanta Grady Memorial Hospital 6380130
GA Atlanta Henrietta Egleston Hospital for Children 6380140
GA Atlanta Hughes Spalding Medical Center 6380125
GA Atlanta Jesse Parker Williams Hospital 6380150
GA Atlanta Kindred Hospital-Atlanta 6380065
GA Atlanta Metropolitan Hospital 6380155
GA Atlanta Northside Hospital 6380171
GA Atlanta Northside Hospital 10000613
GA Atlanta Physicians & Surgeons Hospital 6380195
GA Atlanta Piedmont Cancer Network 20000021
GA Atlanta Piedmont Hospital 6380180
GA Atlanta Saint Joseph's Hospital of Atlanta 6380200
GA Atlanta Scottish Rite Children's Hospital 6380490
GA Atlanta South Fulton Medical Center 10000238
GA Atlanta Southwest Hospital and Medical Center 6380145
GA Augusta Doctors Hospital 6380265
GA Augusta MCG Health, Inc. 6380254
GA Augusta St. Joseph Hospital 6380260
GA Augusta Trinity Hospital of Augusta 10001272
GA Augusta University Health Care System 6380270
GA Augusta VA Medical Center 6380280
GA Austell WellStar Cobb Hospital 6380285
GA Bainbridge Memorial Hospital and Manor 6380298
GA Baxley Appling Healthcare System 6380315
GA Blackshear Pierce County Hospital 6389060
GA Blairsville Union General Hospital 6389065
GA Blakely Early Memorial Hospital 6380319
GA Blue Ridge Fannin Regional Hospital 6380323
GA Bowdon Bowdon Area Hospital 6380330
GA Bremen Higgins General Hospital 6380338
GA Brunswick Southeast Georgia Health System-Brunswick 6380340
GA Buena Vista Marion Memorial Hospital 6380348
GA Cairo Grady General Hospital 6380360
GA Calhoun Gordon Hospital 6380365
GA Camilla Mitchell County Hospital 6380373
GA Canton Northside Hospital - Cherokee 6380382
GA Carrollton Tanner Medical Center - Carrollton 6380385
GA Cartersville Cartersville Medical Center 6380395
GA Cedartown Polk Medical Center 6380405
GA Chatsworth Murray Medical Center 6380401
GA Claxton Evans Memorial Hospital 6380426
GA Clayton Rabun County Memorial Hospital 6380425
GA Clayton Ridgecrest Hospital 6388030
GA Cochran Bleckley Memorial Hospital 6380427
GA Colquitt Miller County Hospital 6380449
GA Columbus Bradley Center of St. Francis 10000239
GA Columbus Doctor's Hospital of Columbus 6380435
GA Columbus Hughston Sports Medicine Hospital 6380415
GA Columbus Midtown Medical Center - John B. Amos Cancer Center 6380430
GA Columbus St. Francis Hospital, Inc. 6380445
GA Commerce BJC Medical Center 6380447
GA Conyers Rockdale Medical Center 6389100
GA Cordele Crisp Regional Hospital 6380450
GA Covington Newton General Hospital 6380455
GA Cumming Lakeside Community Hospital 6380463
GA Cumming Northside Hospital Forsyth 10000604
GA Cuthbert Patterson Hospital 6380470
GA Dahlonega St. Joseph's Hospital of Dahlonega 6380464
GA Dallas WellStar Paulding Hospital 6380475
GA Dalton Hamilton Medical Center 6380480
GA Dawson Terrell County Hospital 6380485
GA Decatur Atlanta VA Medical Center 6380240
GA Decatur Cancer Specialists of Georgia 6381998
GA Decatur Decatur Hospital 6380520
GA Decatur DeKalb Medical 6380488
GA Decatur Radiotherapy Clinics of Georgia 10000986
GA Demorest Habersham County Medical Center 6380495
GA Donalsonville Donalsonville Hospital 6380500
GA Douglas Coffee Regional Medical Center 6380510
GA Douglasville WellStar Douglas Hospital 6380525
GA Dublin Carl Vinson VA Medical Center 6380540
GA Dublin Fairview Park Hospital 6380530
GA East Point Atlanta Medical Center - South Campus 6380555
GA Eastman Dodge County Hospital 6380549
GA Eatonton Putnam General Hospital 6380557
GA Elberton Elbert Memorial Hospital 6380560
GA Ellijay North Georgia Medical Center 6380566
GA Fayetteville Piedmont Fayette Hospital 10000098
GA Fitzgerald Dorminy Medical Center 6380574
GA Folkston Charlton Memorial Hospital 6380575
GA Forsyth Monroe County Hospital 6380577
GA Fort Benning Martin Army Community Hospital 6380580
GA Fort Gaines Fort Gaines Hospital 6380585
GA Fort Gordon Dwight D. Eisenhower Army Medical Center 6380375
GA Fort Oglethorpe Hutcheson Medical Center 6380595
GA Fort Stewart Winn Army Community Hospital 6380378
GA Fort Valley Peach County Hospital 6380598
GA Franklin First Health Heard 6380600
GA Gainesville Columbia Lanier Park Hospital 6380615
GA Gainesville Northeast Georgia Medical Center 6380620
GA Glenwood Wheeler County Hospital 6380610
GA Greensboro Minnie G. Boswell Memorial Hospital 6380635
GA Griffin Spalding Regional Medical Center 6380640
GA Hahira Smith Hospital 6380645
GA Hartwell Hart County Hospital 6380647
GA Hawkinsville Taylor Regional Hospital 6380650
GA Hazlehurst Jeff Davis Hospital 6380653
GA Hiawassee Towns County Hospital 6380655
GA Hinesville Liberty Regional Medical Center 6380652
GA Hinesville Winn Army Community Hospital 10000240
GA Homerville Clinch Memorial Hospital 6380665
GA Jackson Sylvan Grove Hospital 6380667
GA Jasper Piedmont Mountainside Hospital 6380676
GA Jesup Wayne Memorial Hospital 6380680
GA Johns Creek Emory Johns Creek Hospital 10000946
GA LaGrange West Georgia Health System 6380690
GA Lakeland Louis Smith Memorial Hospital 6380693
GA Lawrenceville Gwinnett Hospital System 6380325
GA Lithia Springs Parkway Medical Center 6380070
GA Louisville Jefferson Hospital 6389155
GA Macon Coliseum Medical Centers 6380715
GA Macon Macon Northside Hospital 6380745
GA Macon Medical Center of Central Georgia 6380730
GA Macon Middle Georgia Hospital 6380750
GA Madison Morgan Memorial Hospital 6380774
GA Marietta Kennestone Hospital at Windy Hill 6380215
GA Marietta WellStar Health System, Inc 10000000
GA Marietta WellStar Kennestone Hospital 6380775
GA Marietta WellStar Windy Hill Hospital 10000001
GA Mc Rae Three Rivers Hospital & Medical Center 6380785
GA Metter Candler County Hospital 6380801
GA Milledgeville Oconee Regional Medical Center 6380805
GA Millen Jenkins County Hospital 6380850
GA Monroe Walton Regional Medical Center 6380860
GA Montezuma Flint River Community Hospital 10000413
GA Montezuma Macon County Medical Center 6380880
GA Monticello Jasper Memorial Hospital 6380885
GA Moody AFB US Air Force Hospital Moody 6381195
GA Moultrie Colquitt Regional Medical Center 6380890
GA Nashville Berrien County Hospital 6380901
GA Newnan Cancer Treatment Centers of America - Southeastern Regional Medical Center 10001283
GA Newnan Emory Peachtree Regional Hospital 6380902
GA Newnan Piedmont Newnan Hospital 6380905
GA Ocilla Irwin County Hospital 6389175
GA Perry Perry Hospital 6388093
GA Quitman Brooks County Hospital 6389185
GA Reidsville Tattnall Memorial Hospital 6380955
GA Reynolds Sams and Whatley Hospital 6380935
GA Riverdale Southern Regional Medical Center 6380945
GA Robins AFB US Air Force Hospital Robins 6380770
GA Rockmart Rockmart-Aragon Hospital 6380938
GA Rome Floyd Medical Center 6380950
GA Rome Redmond Regional Medical Center 6380960
GA Roswell North Fulton Hospital 6380995
GA Royston Cobb Memorial Hospital 6380980
GA Saint Marys Southeast Georgia Health Camden Campus 6380985
GA Sandersville Washington County Regional Medical Ctr. 6380987
GA Savannah Memorial Health 6381027
GA Savannah St. Joseph's/Candler Health System 10000035
GA Savannah St. Joseph's/Candler, Candler Hospital 6381080
GA Savannah St. Joseph's/Candler, St. Joseph's Hospital 6381040
GA Savannah Summit Cancer Care, PC 20000020
GA Smyrna Emory-Adventist Hospital 6381085
GA Snellville Eastside Medical Center 6381075
GA Sparta Hancock Memorial Hospital 6381096
GA Springfield Effingham Hospital 6381097
GA Statesboro East Georgia Regional Medical Center 6381100
GA Stockbridge Piedmont Henry Hospital 6381105
GA Summerville Chattooga County Hospital 6381123
GA Swainsboro Emanuel Medical Hospital 6381124
GA Sylvania Screven County Hospital 6381125
GA Sylvester Phoebe Worth Medical Center 6381127
GA Thomaston Upson Regional Medical Center 6381130
GA Thomasville John D. Archbold Memorial Hospital 6381140
GA Thomson McDuffie Regional Medical Center 6381150
GA Tifton Tift Regional Medical Center 6381160
GA Toccoa Stephens County Hospital 6381170
GA Tucker Northlake Medical Center 6381168
GA Valdosta South Georgia Medical Center 6381193
GA Vidalia Meadows Regional Medical Center 6381201
GA Vienna Dooly Medical Center 6389215
GA Villa Rica Tanner Medical Center-Villa Rica 6381215
GA Warm Springs Warm Springs Medical Center 6381223
GA Warner Robins Houston Medical Center 6381210
GA Washington Wills Memorial Hospital 6381230
GA Waycross Mayo Clinic Health System in Waycross 6381250
GA Waynesboro Burke Medical Center 6381255
GA Wildwood Wildwood Sanitarium & Hospital 6389225
GA Winder Barrow Community Hospital 6381265
GA Woodstock Woodstock Hospital 6381270
HI Aiea Pali Momi Medical Center 6950001
HI Ewa Beach Leeward Radiation Oncology 10000880
HI Ewa Beach St. Francis Medical Center-West 6953290
HI Hilo Hawaii Pacific Oncology Center 10000881
HI Hilo Hilo Medical Center 6950050
HI Honokaa Honokaa Hospital 6950055
HI Honolulu Breast Cancer Center of Hawaii, LLC 20000053
HI Honolulu Cancer Center of Hawaii Honolulu 10000554
HI Honolulu Cancer Center of Hawaii Leeward 10001051
HI Honolulu Endoscopy Institute of Hawaii 20000044
HI Honolulu Gamma Knife Center of the Pacific 10001240
HI Honolulu Hawaii Endoscopy Center LLC 20000069
HI Honolulu Hawaii Medical Center - East 6950390
HI Honolulu Kaiser Permanente Medical Center 6950330
HI Honolulu Kapiolani Medical Center for Women & Children 6950335
HI Honolulu Kuakini Medical Center 6950360
HI Honolulu Straub Clinic and Hospital 6950405
HI Honolulu Surgicare of Hawaii 20000043
HI Honolulu The Queen's Health Care Center 10000883
HI Honolulu The Queen's Medical Center 6950380
HI Honolulu Tripler Army Medical Center 6950410
HI Honolulu VA Pacific Islands Health Care System 10000969
HI Kahuku Kahuku Hospital 6950420
HI Kahului Aloha Surgical Center 10000814
HI Kailua Castle Medical Center 6950425
HI Kamuela North Hawaii Community Hospital 10000241
HI Kapaau Kohala Hospital 6950080
HI Kapolei Queen's Kapolei Clinic 10000882
HI Kaunakakai Molokai General Hospital 6950295
HI Kealakekua Kona Community Hospital 6950070
HI Kilauea North Shore Medical Center 20000016
HI Lanai City Lanai Community Hospital 6950240
HI Lihue Kauai Oncology Institute LLC 20000010
HI Lihue Wilcox Memorial Hospital 6950190
HI Wahiawa Wahiawa General Hospital 6950445
HI Wailuku Maui Memorial Medical Center 6950290
HI Wailuku Pacific Cancer Institute of Maui 10000815
HI Waimea Kauai Veterans Memorial Hospital 6950200
HI Waimea West Kauai Medical Center 10001076
IA Akron Akron Hospital 6620010
IA Albia Monroe County Hospital 6620019
IA Algona Kossuth Regional Health Center 6620035
IA Ames Mary Greeley Medical Center 6620055
IA Anamosa John McDonald Hospital 6620960
IA Anamosa Jones Regional Medical Center 6620070
IA Atlantic Cass County Memorial Hospital 6620080
IA Audubon Audubon County Memorial Hospital 6620082
IA Belmond Belmond Medical Center 6620096
IA Bloomfield Davis County Hospital 6620097
IA Boone Boone County Hospital 6620100
IA Britt Hancock County Memorial Hospital 6620101
IA Burlington Burlington Medical Center 6620115
IA Carroll St. Anthony Regional Hospital 6620150
IA Cedar Falls Sartori Memorial Hospital 6620160
IA Cedar Rapids Mercy Medical Center 6620170
IA Cedar Rapids St. Luke's Hospital 6620180
IA Centerville Mercy Medical Center 6620190
IA Chariton Lucas County Health Center 6620205
IA Charles City Floyd County Memorial Hospital 6620215
IA Cherokee Sioux Valley Memorial Hospital 6620230
IA Clarinda Clarinda Regional Health Center 6620240
IA Clarion Wright Medical Center 6620260
IA Clinton Jane Lamb Health Center 6620270
IA Clinton Mercy Medical Center-Clinton 6620280
IA Corning Alegent Health Mercy Hospital 6620295
IA Corydon Wayne County Hospital 6620297
IA Council Bluffs Alegent Health Mercy Hospital 6620310
IA Council Bluffs Methodist Jennie Edmundson Hospital 6620300
IA Cresco Regional Health Services-Howard County 6620330
IA Creston Greater Regional Medical Center 6620332
IA Davenport Genesis Health System 6620370
IA Davenport Mercy Hospital 6620350
IA Davenport Trinity Medical Center-North Campus 6620377
IA De Witt Dewitt Community Hospital 6620475
IA Decorah Winneshiek County Memorial Hospital 6620380
IA Denison Crawford County Memorial Hospital 6620385
IA Des Moines Broadlawns Medical Center 6620400
IA Des Moines Charter Community Hospital of Des Moines 6620441
IA Des Moines Iowa Lutheran Hospital 6620410
IA Des Moines Iowa Methodist Medical Center 6620420
IA Des Moines Mercy Capitol 6629025
IA Des Moines Mercy Medical Center-Des Moines 6620440
IA Des Moines VA Central Iowa Health Care System 6620470
IA Dubuque Finley Hospital 6620490
IA Dubuque Mercy Medical Center-Dubuque 6620495
IA Eldora Eldora Regional Medical Center 6620530
IA Elkader Central Community Hospital 6620535
IA Emmetsburg Palo Alto County Health System 6620550
IA Estherville Avera Holy Family Hospital 6620560
IA Fairfield Jefferson County Hospital 6620565
IA Forest City Forest City Community Hospital 6620580
IA Fort Dodge Trinity Regional Medical Center 6620585
IA Fort Madison Fort Madison Community Hospital 6620630
IA Greenfield Adair County Memorial Hospital 6620644
IA Grinnell Grinnell General Hospital 6620652
IA Grundy Center Grundy County Memorial Hospital 6620665
IA Guthrie Center Guthrie County Hospital 6620666
IA Guttenberg Guttenberg Municipal Hospital 6620667
IA Hamburg Grape Community Hospital 6620670
IA Hampton Franklin General Hospital 6620680
IA Harlan Shelby County Myrtue Memorial Hospital 6620690
IA Hartley Hawarden Community Hospital 6620699
IA Hawarden Hawarden Community Hospital 6620710
IA Humboldt Humboldt County Memorial Hospital 6620723
IA Ida Grove Horn Memorial Hospital 6620724
IA Independence People's Memorial Hospital 6620750
IA Iowa City Mercy Hospital 6620760
IA Iowa City University of Iowa Hospitals and Clinics 6620765
IA Iowa City VA Medical Center 6620785
IA Iowa Falls Ellsworth Municipal Hospital 6620790
IA Jefferson Greene County Medical Center 6620800
IA Keokuk Keokuk Area Hospital 6620805
IA Keosauqua Van Buren County Memorial Hospital 6620823
IA Knoxville Knoxville Area Community Hospital 6620830
IA Lake City Stewart Memorial Community Hospital 6620865
IA Le Mars Floyd Valley Hospital 6620870
IA Leon Decatur County Hospital 6620880
IA Manchester Regional Medical Center of Northeast IA 6620890
IA Manning Manning General Hospital 6629045
IA Maquoketa Jackson County Regional Health Center 6620895
IA Marengo Marengo Memorial Hospital 6620896
IA Marshalltown Marshalltown Medical & Surgical Center 6620922
IA Mason City Mercy Medical Center-North Iowa 6620940
IA Mason City North Iowa Medical Center 6620930
IA Missouri Valley Community Memorial Hospital 6620955
IA Mount Ayr Ringgold County Hospital 6620972
IA Mount Pleasant Henry County Health Center 6620970
IA Muscatine Unity Hospital 6620995
IA Nevada Story County Medical Center 6621000
IA New Hampton Mercy Medical Center - New Hampton 6621010
IA Newton Skiff Medical Center 6621020
IA Oelwein Mercy Hospital of Franciscan Sisters 6621040
IA Onawa Burgess Memorial Hospital 6621045
IA Orange City Orange City Area Health System 6621065
IA Osage Mitchell County Regional Health Center 6621068
IA Osceola Clarke County Hospital 6621075
IA Oskaloosa Mahaska County Hospital 6621099
IA Ottumwa Ottumwa Regional Health Center 6621110
IA Ottumwa St. Joseph Health 6621120
IA Pella Pella Regional Health Center 6621135
IA Perry Dallas County Hospital 6621145
IA Pocahontas Pocahontas Community Hospital 6621153
IA Postville Community Memorial Hospital 6621170
IA Primghar Baum Harmon Mercy Hospital 6621175
IA Red Oak Montgomery County Memorial Hospital 6621180
IA Rock Rapids Merrill Pioneer Community Hospital 6621200
IA Rock Valley Hegg Memorial Health Center 6621202
IA Sac City Loring Hospital 6621205
IA Sheldon Northwest Iowa Health Center 6621210
IA Shenandoah Shenandoah Memorial Hospital 6621220
IA Sibley Osceola Community Hospital 6621230
IA Sigourney Keokuk County Health Center 6629060
IA Sioux Center Sioux Center Community Hospital 6621245
IA Sioux City Mercy Medical Center - Sioux City 6621275
IA Sioux City Siouxland Regional Cancer Center 10000137
IA Sioux City St. Luke's Regional Medical Center 6621270
IA Spencer Abben Cancer Center 6621300
IA Spirit Lake Lakes Regional Healthcare 6621311
IA Storm Lake Buena Vista Regional Medical Center 6621315
IA Story City Story City Memorial Hospital 6621321
IA Sumner Community Memorial Hospital 6621325
IA Vinton Virginia Gay Hospital 6621340
IA Washington Washington County Hospital 6621350
IA Waterloo Allen Memorial Hospital 6621360
IA Waterloo Covenant Medical Center 6621380
IA Waukon Veterans Memorial Hospital 6621385
IA Waverly Waverly Municipal Hospital 6621390
IA Webster City Hamilton Hospital 6621395
IA West Burlington Great River Medical Center 10000242
IA West Union Palmer Memorial Hospital 6621400
IA Winterset Madison County Memorial Hospital 6621415
ID American Falls Harms Memorial Hospital 6820010
ID Arco Lost Rivers District Hospital 6820011
ID Ashton Ashton Memorial Hospital 6820012
ID Blackfoot Bingham Memorial Hospital 6820015
ID Boise Cancer Center of Idaho 10001103
ID Boise Saint Alphonsus Regional Medical Center 6820040
ID Boise St. Luke's Regional Medical Center 6820050
ID Boise Treasure Valley Hospital 10001275
ID Boise VA Medical Center 6820060
ID Bonners Ferry Boundary Community Hospital 6820070
ID Burley Cassia Regional Medical Center 6820075
ID Caldwell West Valley Medical Center 6820085
ID Cascade Valley County Hospital 6820095
ID Coeur D'Alene Kootenai Medical Center 6820111
ID Cottonwood St. Mary's Hospital 6820120
ID Council Community Hospital 6820123
ID Downey Marsh Valley Hospital 6820125
ID Driggs Teton Valley Hospital & SurgiCenter 6820127
ID Emmett Walter Knox Memorial Hospital 6820130
ID Gooding Gooding County Memorial Hospital 6820140
ID Grangeville Syringa General Hospital 6820150
ID Hailey Blaine County Medical Center 6820157
ID Idaho Falls Eastern Idaho Regional Medical Center 6820165
ID Idaho Falls Mountain View Hospital 10001276
ID Jerome St. Benedict's Family Medical Center 6820185
ID Kellogg Shoshone Medical Center 6820195
ID Ketchum St. Luke's Wood River Medical Center 10000243
ID Lewiston St. Joseph Regional Medical Center 6820200
ID Malad City Oneida County Hospital 6820210
ID Mc Call McCall Memorial Hospital 6820212
ID Meridian Idaho Urologic Institute 10001277
ID Meridian Saint Luke's Meridian Medical Center 10000589
ID Montpelier Bear Lake Memorial Hospital 6820215
ID Moscow Gritman Medical Center 6820220
ID Mountain Home Elmore Medical Center 6820232
ID Mountain Home AFB US Air Force Hospital Mountain Home 6820235
ID Nampa Mercy Medical Center 6820240
ID Orofino Clearwater Valley Hospital 6820265
ID Pocatello Bannock Regional Medical Center 6820290
ID Pocatello Pocatello Regional Medical Center 6820300
ID Pocatello Portneuf Medical Center 10000107
ID Post Falls Northwest Specialty Hospital 10001094
ID Preston Franklin County Medical Center 6820310
ID Rexburg Madison Memorial Hospital 6820330
ID Rupert Minidoka Memorial Hospital 6820338
ID Salmon Steele Memorial Hospital 6820355
ID Sandpoint Bonner General Hospital 6820360
ID Silverton Henry L. Day Medical Center 6820364
ID Soda Springs Caribou Memorial Hospital 6820370
ID St. Maries Benewah Community Hospital 6820347
ID Sun Valley Moritz Community Hospital 6820375
ID Twin Falls Sawtooth Surgery Center 10001274
ID Twin Falls St. Luke's Magic Valley Medical Center 6820380
ID Twin Falls Twin Falls Clinic Hospital 6820385
ID Weiser Weiser Memorial Hospital 6820405
IL Aledo Mercer County Hospital 6430005
IL Alton Alton Memorial Hospital 6430010
IL Alton Saint Anthony's Health Center 6430030
IL Alton St. Joseph's Hospital 6430040
IL Anna Union County Hospital 6430070
IL Anywhere C-SAR Test B 10000873
IL Arlington Heights Northwest Community Hospital 6432485
IL Arlington Heights The Cancer Institute at Alexian Brothers Hospital Network 10001150
IL Aurora Presence Mercy Medical Center 6430115
IL Aurora Rush-Copley Medical Center 6430100
IL Avon Saunders Hospital 6430150
IL Barrington Advocate Good Shepherd Hospital 6430160
IL Batavia NIU Institute for Neutron Therapy at Fermilab 10000900
IL Belleville Memorial Hospital 6430195
IL Belleville St. Elizabeth's Hospital 6430200
IL Belvidere Northwest Suburban Community Hospital 6430210
IL Belvidere St. Joseph's Hospital 6430220
IL Benton Franklin Hospital 6430228
IL Berwyn Berwyn Radiation 6432898
IL Berwyn MacNeal Hospital 6430240
IL Bloomington Advocate Brom 6430250
IL Bloomington OSF St. Joseph Medical Center 6430260
IL Blue Island MetroSouth Medical Center 6430270
IL Breese St. Joseph's Hospital 6430280
IL Canton Graham Hospital 6430320
IL Carbondale Memorial Hospital of Carbondale 6430327
IL Carbondale Southern Illinois Healthcare 10000679
IL Carlinville Carlinville Area Hospital 6430337
IL Carmi Carmi Township Hospital 6430345
IL Carrollton Thomas H. Boyd Memorial Hospital 6430350
IL Carthage Memorial Hospital 6430355
IL Centralia St. Mary's Hospital 6430360
IL Centreville Centreville Township Hospital 6431515
IL Champaign Burnham City Hospital 6430370
IL Champaign The Pavilion 6430373
IL Chanute AFB US Air Force Hospital Chanute 6432720
IL Chester Memorial Hospital 6430387
IL Chicago Advocate Bethany Hospital 6430435
IL Chicago Advocate Illinois Masonic Medical Center 6430760
IL Chicago Advocate Medical Group 20000093
IL Chicago Advocate Trinity Hospital 6431150
IL Chicago Ann & Robert H. Lurie Children's Hospital of Chicago 6430560
IL Chicago Bethesda Hospital 6430445
IL Chicago Central Community Hospital 6431170
IL Chicago Chicago Osteopathic Medical Center 6439020
IL Chicago Columbus Hospital 6430580
IL Chicago Edgewater Medical Center 6430610
IL Chicago Erica Test Hospital 20000000
IL Chicago Frank Cuneo Memorial Hospital 6430650
IL Chicago Holy Cross Hospital 6430700
IL Chicago Hospital of Englewood 6430620
IL Chicago Hyde Park Hospital 6430740
IL Chicago Jackson Park Hospital and Medical Center 6430780
IL Chicago John H. Stroger Jr. Hospital of Cook County 6430600
IL Chicago Johnston R. Bowman Health Center 10000244
IL Chicago Kindred Chicago Central 10001116
IL Chicago Kindred Chicago Lakeshore 10001115
IL Chicago Kindred Hospital Chicago North 6430420
IL Chicago Kindred Hospitals of Chicago 10001117
IL Chicago La Rabida Children's Hospital 6430800
IL Chicago Lakeside Community Hospital 6430839
IL Chicago Lincoln Park Hospital 6430680
IL Chicago Loretto Hospital 6430830
IL Chicago Louis A. Weiss Memorial Hospital 6430835
IL Chicago Lutheran General Hospital - Lincoln Park 6430410
IL Chicago Martha Washington Hospital 6430860
IL Chicago Mercy Hospital and Medical Center 6430870
IL Chicago Methodist Hospital of Chicago 6430430
IL Chicago Michael Reese Hospital & Medical Center 6430880
IL Chicago Mount Sinai Hospital Medical Center 6430930
IL Chicago Northwestern Memorial Healthcare Corporation 6430545
IL Chicago Norwegian-American Hospital 6430965
IL Chicago Our Lady of the Resurrection MC 6430964
IL Chicago Prentice Women's Hospital 10000245
IL Chicago Presence Resurrection Medical Center 6431020
IL Chicago Presence Saint Joseph Hospital - Chicago 6431070
IL Chicago Presence Saints Mary and Elizabeth Medical Center 6431090
IL Chicago Provident Hospital of Cook County 6431000
IL Chicago Ravenswood Hospital Medical Center 6431010
IL Chicago Roseland Community Hospital 6431030
IL Chicago Rush University Medical Center 6430985
IL Chicago Sacred Heart Hospital 6430660
IL Chicago Saint Anthony Hospital 6430710
IL Chicago Saint Elizabeth Hospital 6431050
IL Chicago Shriners Hospital For Children-Chicago 6431140
IL Chicago South Shore Hospital 6431160
IL Chicago St. Anne's Hospital 6431040
IL Chicago St. Bernard Hospital & Health Care Ctr. 6431045
IL Chicago St. Frances Xavier Cabrini Hospital 6430920
IL Chicago Swedish Covenant Hospital 6431180
IL Chicago Thorek Memorial Hospital 6430400
IL Chicago University of Chicago Medical Center 6431210
IL Chicago University of Illinois Hospital & Health Sciences System 6430553
IL Chicago VA Chicago Health Care System 6431225
IL Chicago VA Chicago Health Care System 6431226
IL Chicago VA Chicago Health Care System 10000078
IL Chicago Venco Hospital-North 6430845
IL Chicago Heights Franciscan St. James Health 6431300
IL Clifton Central Community Hospital 6431308
IL Clinton Doctor John Warner Hospital 6431310
IL Danville Presence United Samaritans Medical Center 6431320
IL Danville VA Illiana Health Care System 6431350
IL Decatur Decatur Memorial Hospital 6431370
IL Decatur St. Mary's Hospital 6431390
IL DeKalb Kishwaukee Community Hospital 6431420
IL Des Plaines Holy Family Medical Center 6431443
IL Dixon Katherine Shaw Bethea Hospital 6431460
IL Downers Grove Advocate Good Samaritan Hospital 6431475
IL Du Quoin Marshall Browning Hospital 6431490
IL East St. Louis Gateway Community Hospital 6431520
IL East St. Louis St. Mary's Hospital of East St. Louis 6431540
IL East St. Louis Touchette Regional Hospital 10000246
IL Effingham St. Anthony's Memorial Hospital 6431560
IL Eldorado Ferrell Hospital 6431570
IL Eldorado Pearce Hospital 6431575
IL Elgin Presence Saint Joseph Hospital - Elgin 6431600
IL Elgin Sherman Hospital 6431610
IL Elk Grove Village Alexian Brothers Medical Center 6431613
IL Elmhurst Elmhurst Memorial Hospital 6431620
IL Eureka Eureka Community Hospital 6431623
IL Evanston Evanston Hospital 6431660
IL Evanston NorthShore University HealthSystem 10000009
IL Evanston Presence Saint Francis Hospital 6431670
IL Evergreen Park Little Company of Mary Hospital and Health Care Centers 6431690
IL Fairbury Fairbury Hospital 6431700
IL Fairfield Fairfield Memorial Hospital 6431705
IL Flora Clay County Hospital 6431710
IL Freeport Freeport Memorial Hospital 6431720
IL Galena Galena-Stauss Hospital 6431735
IL Galesburg Galesburg Cottage Hospital 6431740
IL Galesburg OFS St. Mary Medical Center 6431750
IL Geneseo Hammond-Henry Hospital 6431760
IL Geneva Delnor-Community Hospital 6431770
IL Geneva Delnor-Community Hospital 6432880
IL Geneva Scott Cancer Center 6432998
IL Gibson City Gibson Area Hospital & Health Services 6431782
IL Glendale Heights Glendale Heights Community Hospital 6431790
IL Glendale Heights Glenoaks Hospital 10000247
IL Glenview Glenbrook Hospital 10000248
IL Granite City Gateway Regional Medical Center 6431810
IL Great Lakes Naval Health Clinic 6431820
IL Greenville Greenville Regional Hospital 6431825
IL Harrisburg Harrisburg Medical Center 6431830
IL Harvard Harvard Memorial Hospital 6431855
IL Harvey Ingalls Memorial Hospital 6431860
IL Havana Mason District Hospital 6431862
IL Hazel Crest Advocate South Suburban Hospital 6431865
IL Hazel Crest South Suburban Cancer Center 10001137
IL Herrin Herrin Hospital 6431870
IL Highland St. Joseph's Hospital 6431880
IL Highland Park Highland Park Hospital 6431890
IL Hillsboro Hillsboro Area Hospital 6431900
IL Hines VA Edward Hines, Jr. Hospital 6431910
IL Hinsdale Adventist Hinsdale Hospital 6431920
IL Hinsdale RML Specialty Hospital 10000249
IL Hinsdale Suburban Hospital & Sanitarium 6431925
IL Hoffman Estates Alexian Brothers Regional Cancer Center 10000148
IL Hoffman Estates St. Alexius Medical Center 6431926
IL Hoopeston Hoopeston Community Memorial Hospital 6431927
IL Hopedale Hopedale Hospital 6431911
IL Jacksonville Passavant Area Hospital 6431970
IL Jerseyville Jersey Community Hospital 6431975
IL Joliet Presence Saint Joseph Medical Center 6431990
IL Kankakee Presence St. Mary's Hospital 6432030
IL Kankakee Riverside Medical Center 6432025
IL Kewanee Kewanee Hospital 6432040
IL La Grange Adventist La Grange Memorial Hospital 6432055
IL La Harpe La Harpe Hospital 6439055
IL Lake Forest Northwestern Lake Forest Hospital 6432060
IL Lawrenceville Lawrence County Memorial Hospital 6432075
IL Libertyville Advocate Condell Medical Center 6432080
IL Libertyville North Shore Oncology Hematology Associates, LTD 20000045
IL Lincoln Abraham Lincoln Memorial Hospital 6432090
IL Lisle Dupage Medical Group - Integrated Oncology Program 20000056
IL Litchfield St. Francis Hospital 6432120
IL Macomb McDonough District Hospital 6432137
IL Marion Heartland Regional Medical Center 6432165
IL Marion VA Medical Center 6432170
IL Maryville Anderson Hospital 6432180
IL Mattoon Sarah Bush Lincoln Health Center 6430375
IL Maywood Loyola University Medical Center 6430841
IL McHenry Centegra Hospital - McHenry 6432127
IL Mcleansboro Hamilton Memorial Hospital District 6432192
IL Melrose Park Gottlieb Memorial Hospital 6432435
IL Melrose Park Westlake Hospital 6432200
IL Mendota Mendota Community Hospital 6432225
IL Metropolis Massac Memorial Hospital 6432230
IL Moline Moline Public Hospital 6432260
IL Monmouth Community Medical Center at Western IL 6432270
IL Monticello John and Mary Kirby Hospital 6432280
IL Morris Morris Hospital 6432300
IL Morrison Morrison Community Hospital 6432310
IL Mount Carmel Wabash General Hospital District 6432315
IL Mount Vernon Crossroads Community Hospital 6432335
IL Mount Vernon Good Samaritan Regional Health Center 6432320
IL Murphysboro St. Joseph Memorial Hospital 6432340
IL Naperville Edward Hospital 6432350
IL Nashville Washington County Hospital 6432355
IL New Lenox Silver Cross Hospital 6432000
IL Normal Advocate BroMenn Medical Center 6432360
IL Normal Community Cancer Center 10000073
IL North Chicago North Chicago VA Medical Center 10000739
IL Northlake Kindred Hospital Chicago Northlake 6432395
IL Oak Lawn Advocate Christ Medical Center 6432413
IL Oak Park Rush Oak Park Hospital 6432420
IL Oak Park West Suburban Medical Center 6432430
IL Olney Richland Memorial Hospital 6432445
IL Olympia Fields St. James Hospitals and Health Centers 6430811
IL Ottawa Community Hospital of Ottawa 6432480
IL Palos Heights High Tech Medical Park 10001107
IL Palos Heights Palos Community Hospital 6431060
IL Pana Pana Community Hospital 6432490
IL Paris Paris Community Hospital 6432500
IL Park Ridge Advocate Lutheran General Hospital 6432505
IL Paxton Paxton Community Hospital 6432520
IL Pekin Pekin Hospital 6432530
IL Peoria Methodist Medical Center of Illinois 6432570
IL Peoria OSF Saint Francis Medical Center 6432620
IL Peoria Proctor Community Hospital 6432615
IL Peru Illinois Valley Community Hospital 6432045
IL Pinckneyville Pinckneyville Community Hospital 6432635
IL Pittsfield Illini Community Hospital 6432640
IL Pontiac OSF Saint James - John W. Albrecht MC 6432670
IL Princeton Perry Memorial Hospital 6432680
IL Quincy Blessing Hospital 6432700
IL Quincy St. Mary Hospital 6432710
IL Red Bud Red Bud Regional Hospital 6432730
IL Robinson Crawford Memorial Hospital 6432739
IL Rochelle Rochelle Community Hospital 6432750
IL Rock Island Franciscan Medical Center 6432840
IL Rock Island Trinity Medical Center 6432250
IL Rockford OSF Saint Anthony Medical Center 6432800
IL Rockford Rockford Memorial Hospital 6432780
IL Rockford Swedish American Hospital 6432810
IL Rosiclare Hardin County General Hospital 6432850
IL Rushville Sarah D. Culbertson Memorial Hospital 6432870
IL Salem Salem Township Hospital 6432900
IL Sandwich Valley West Community Hospital 6432910
IL Savanna Savanna City Hospital 6432915
IL Scott AFB Scott Medical Center 6430205
IL Shelbyville Shelby Memorial Hospital 6432930
IL Silvis Illini Hospital 6431511
IL Skokie Skokie Hospital 6432936
IL Sparta Sparta Community Hospital 6432940
IL Spring Valley St. Margaret's Hospital 6433000
IL Springfield Doctors Hospital 6432985
IL Springfield Memorial Medical Center 6432950
IL Springfield Springfield Clinic 10000638
IL Springfield St. John's Hospital 6432980
IL St. Charles Valley Ambulatory Surgery Center 10001031
IL Staunton Community Memorial Hospital 6433002
IL Sterling CGH Medical Center 6433005
IL Streator St. Mary's Hospital 6433030
IL Sycamore Kindred Hospital-Sycamore 6433040
IL Taylorville St. Vincent Memorial Hospital 6433050
IL Tuscola Douglas County Jarman Memorial Hospital 6433060
IL Urbana Carle Foundation Hospital 6433070
IL Urbana Provena Covenant Medical Center 6433100
IL Vandalia Fayette County Hospital 6433118
IL Warrenville CDH Proton Center, A ProCure Center 10001236
IL Watseka Iroquois Memorial Hosp. & Resident Home 6433130
IL Waukegan Vista Health 10000059
IL Waukegan Vista Health-Provena Saint Therese MC 6433160
IL Waukegan Vista Medical Center East 6433170
IL Waukegan Vista Medical Center West 10001252
IL West Frankfort United Mine Workers Union Hospital 6433185
IL Westmont Chicago Prostate Cancer Center 10000426
IL White Hall White Hall Hospital 6433210
IL Winfield Central DuPage Hospital 6433191
IL Wood River Wood River Township Hospital 6433255
IL Woodstock Centegra Hospital - Woodstock 6433260
IL Zion Midwestern Regional Medical Center 6433270
IN Anderson Community Hospital 6420008
IN Anderson Saint John's Health System 6420050
IN Angola Cameron Memorial Community Hospital 6420055
IN Auburn Dekalb Memorial Hospital 6420085
IN Avon IU Health West Hospital 10000569
IN Batesville Margaret Mary Community Hospital 6420100
IN Bedford Dunn Memorial Hospital 6420110
IN Bedford Indiana University Health Bedford Hospital 6424005
IN Beech Grove St. Francis Hospital and Health Centers 6420120
IN Bloomington Indiana University Health Bloomington 6420130
IN Bloomington Indiana University Health Proton Therapy Center 10001225
IN Bloomington Monroe Hospital 10000740
IN Bluffton Bluffton Regional Medical Center 6420140
IN Bluffton Wells Community Hospital 6420150
IN Boonville St. Mary's Warrick Hospital 6420155
IN Brazil St. Vincent Clay Hospital 6420157
IN Bremen Community Hospital of Bremen 6420165
IN Brook George Ade Memorial Hospital 6420167
IN Carmel Clarian North Medical Center 10000624
IN Carmel St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Hospital of Carmel 10000263
IN Carmel St. Vincent Carmel Hospital 10000264
IN Charlestown Saint Catherine Regional Hospital 6421272
IN Clinton West Central Community Hospital 6420190
IN Columbia City Parkview Whitley Hospital 6420197
IN Columbus Columbus Regional Hospital 6420200
IN Connersville Fayette Memorial Hospital 6420210
IN Corydon Harrison County Hospital 6420215
IN Crawfordsville St. Clare Medical Center 6420220
IN Crown Point Franciscan St. Anthony Health-Crown Point 6420225
IN Danville Hendricks Regional Health 6420235
IN Decatur Adams County Memorial Hospital 6420240
IN Dyer Franciscan Saint Margaret Health 6420250
IN East Chicago Regency Hospital of Northwest Indiana 6420260
IN Elkhart Elkhart General Hospital 6420270
IN Elwood St. Vincent Mercy Hospital 6420280
IN Evansville Deaconess Hospital 6420320
IN Evansville Evansville Cancer Center 6421198
IN Evansville St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Hospital 10000265
IN Evansville St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Specialty Care 6420330
IN Evansville St. Mary's Hlth Services-Wellborn Campus 6420350
IN Evansville St. Mary's Medical Center 10000047
IN Fort Wayne Dupont Hospital 10000266
IN Fort Wayne Lutheran Hospital of Indiana 6420420
IN Fort Wayne Parkview Hospital 6420440
IN Fort Wayne St. Joseph Hospital 6420450
IN Fort Wayne VA Northern Indiana Health Care System 6420455
IN Frankfort St. Vincent Frankfort Hospital 6420460
IN Franklin Johnson Memorial Hospital 6420465
IN Ft. Benjamin Harrison Hawley US Army Community Hospital 6420385
IN Gary Methodist Hospitals 10000267
IN Goshen Indiana University Health Goshen Hospital 6420505
IN Greencastle Putnam County Hospital 6420520
IN Greenfield Hancock Memorial Hospital & Health Svcs. 6420525
IN Greenfield Hancock Memorial Hospital & Health Svcs. 10000071
IN Greensburg Decatur County Memorial Hospital 6420530
IN Hammond Franciscan Saint Margaret Health 6420560
IN Hartford City Blackford Community Hospital 6420570
IN Hobart St. Mary Medical Center 6420500
IN Huntingburg St. Joseph's Hospital 6420580
IN Huntington Huntington Memorial Hospital 6420590
IN Huntington Parkview Huntington Hospital 10000414
IN Indianapolis Community Health Network 6420605
IN Indianapolis Indiana University Health 6420660
IN Indianapolis Indiana University Medical Center 6420630
IN Indianapolis Richard L Roudebush VA Medical Center 6420735
IN Indianapolis Riley Hospital for Children 10000269
IN Indianapolis St. Francis Hospital & Health Centers 10000014
IN Indianapolis St. Francis Hospitals and Health Centers 10000268
IN Indianapolis St. Vincent Hospital & Health Services 6420710
IN Indianapolis St. Vincent Women's Hospital 6420635
IN Indianapolis University Heights Hospital 6420728
IN Indianapolis Westview Hospital 6420640
IN Indianapolis Winona Memorial Hospital 6420655
IN Indianapolis Wishard Health Services 6420620
IN Jasper Memorial Hospital and Health Care Center 6420740
IN Jeffersonville Clark Memorial Hospital 6420750
IN Jeffersonville Metropolitan Urology 10001251
IN Jeffersonville Southern Indiana Radiation Therapy Center 10000916
IN Kendallville Parkview Noble Hospital 6420760
IN Knox Starke Memorial Hospital 6420770
IN Kokomo Community Howard Regional Health System 6420775
IN Kokomo St. Joseph Hospital and Health Center 6420780
IN La Grange Parkview LaGrange Hospital 6420830
IN La Porte Indiana University Health La Porte Hospital 6420850
IN Lafayette Greater Lafayette Health Services 6420800
IN Lafayette Indiana University Health Arnett 10000922
IN Lafayette St. Elizabeth Medical Center 6420810
IN Lafayette St. Elizabeth Regional Health 10000082
IN Lawrenceburg Dearborn County Hospital 6420855
IN Lebanon Witham Memorial Hospital 6420860
IN Linton Greene County General Hospital 6420870
IN Logansport Memorial Hospital 6420880
IN Madison King's Daughters' Health 6420910
IN Marion Marion General Hospital 6420920
IN Marion VA Northern Indiana Health Care System 10000270
IN Martinsville IU Health Morgan Hospital 6420960
IN Merrillville Methodist Hospitals 6420495
IN Michigan City Franciscan St. Anthony Health - Michigan City 6421000
IN Michigan City Kingwood Hospital 6421010
IN Michigan City Memorial Hospital of Michigan City 6420970
IN Mishawaka Cancer Care Partners 10001167
IN Mishawaka Saint Joseph Reg. MC-Mishawaka Campus 6421020
IN Mishawaka Saint Joseph Regional Medical Center 6421300
IN Monticello White County Memorial Hospital 6421025
IN Mooresville St. Francis Hospital - Mooresville 6421030
IN Muncie Indiana University Health Ball Memorial Cancer Center 6421040
IN Munster Community Hospital 6421050
IN Munster Franciscan Physicians Hospital 10001136
IN New Albany American Health Network 20000087
IN New Albany Cancer Care Center 10000802
IN New Albany Floyd Memorial Hospital & Health Services 6421045
IN New Albany Physicians Medical Center 10001046
IN New Albany Southern Indiana Endoscopy 10000948
IN New Castle Henry County Memorial Hospital 6421080
IN Noblesville Riverview Hospital 6421098
IN North Vernon St. Vincent Jennings Hospital 6421105
IN Oakland City Wirth Osteopathic Hospital 6429110
IN Paoli Orange County Hospital 6421108
IN Peru Dukes Memorial Hospital 6421120
IN Plymouth Saint Joseph's Reg. MC - Plymouth Campus 6421150
IN Portland Jay County Hospital 6421160
IN Princeton Gibson General Hospital 6421170
IN Rensselaer Jasper County Hospital 6421180
IN Richmond Reid Hospital & Health Care Services 6421190
IN Rochester Woodlawn Hospital 6421220
IN Rushville Rush Memorial Hospital 6421255
IN Salem Washington County Memorial Hospital 6421257
IN Scottsburg Scott Memorial Hospital 6421259
IN Seymour Schneck Medical Center 6421260
IN Shelbyville Major Hospital 6421270
IN South Bend Memorial Hospital of South Bend 6421290
IN South Bend Michiana Community Hospital 6429150
IN Sullivan Sullivan County Community Hospital 6421310
IN Tell City Perry County Memorial Hospital 6421325
IN Terre Haute Terre Haute Regional Hospital 6421360
IN Terre Haute Union Hospital 6421366
IN Tipton Indiana University Health Tipton Hospital, Inc. 6421370
IN Union City Union City Memorial Hospital 6421380
IN Valparaiso Porter Memorial Hospital 6421390
IN Vincennes Good Samaritan Hospital 6421410
IN Wabash Wabash County Hospital 6421430
IN Warsaw Kosciusko Community Hospital 6421440
IN Washington Daviess Community Hospital 6421460
IN Williamsport St. Vincent Williamsport Hospital 6421480
IN Winamac Pulaski Memorial Hospital 6421485
IN Winchester St. Vincent Randolph Hospital 6421490
KS Abilene Memorial Hospital 6670010
KS Andover Kansas Medical Center LLC 10000827
KS Anthony Hospital District #6 of Harper County 6670013
KS Arkansas City South Central KS Regional Medical Center 6670030
KS Ashland Ashland Health Center 6670040
KS Atchison Atchison Hospital 6670050
KS Attica Attica District Hospital One 6670053
KS Atwood Rawlins County Health Center 6670055
KS Augusta Augusta Medical Complex 6670060
KS Baxter Springs Baxter Memorial Hospital 6670065
KS Belleville Republic County Hospital 6670075
KS Beloit Mitchell County Hospital 6670080
KS Burlington Coffey County Hospital 6670088
KS Caldwell Hospital District #1 of Sumner County 6679010
KS Caney Caney Municipal Hospital 6670096
KS Cedar Vale Cedar Vale Regional Hospital 6670095
KS Chanute Neosho Memorial Regional Medical Center 6670100
KS Clay Center Clay County Medical Center 6670105
KS Coffeyville Coffeyville Regional Medical Center 6670110
KS Colby Citizens Medical Center 6670130
KS Coldwater Comanche County Hospital 6670140
KS Columbus St. John's Maude Norton Memorial Hosp. 6670145
KS Concordia St. Joseph Hospital 6670150
KS Council Grove Morris County Hospital 6670155
KS Dighton Lane County Hospital 6670160
KS Dodge City Western Plains Medical Complex 6670176
KS El Dorado Susan B. Allen Memorial Hospital 6670180
KS Elkhart Morton County Health System 6670183
KS Ellinwood Ellinwood District Hospital 6670185
KS Ellsworth Ellsworth County Medical Center 6670190
KS Emporia Emporia Surgical Hospital, LLC 10000823
KS Emporia Newman Regional Health 6670200
KS Emporia St. Mary's Health Center 6670210
KS Eureka Greenwood County Hospital 6670216
KS Fort Leavenworth Munson Army Community Hospital 6670230
KS Fort Riley Irwin Army Community Hospital 6670250
KS Fort Scott Mercy Health Center - Fort Scott 6670260
KS Fredonia Fredonia Regional Hospital 6670268
KS Galena Stateline Surgery Center 20000064
KS Garden City St. Catherine Hospital 6670270
KS Gardner Meadowbrook Hospital 6670280
KS Garnett Anderson County Hospital 6670285
KS Girard Crawford County Hospital 6670290
KS Goodland Northwest Kansas Regional Medical Center 6670310
KS Great Bend Central Kansas Medical Center 6670320
KS Great Bend Surgical and Diagnostic Center of Great Bend 10000830
KS Greensburg Kiowa County Memorial Hospital 6670325
KS Halstead Columbia Halstead Hospital 6670330
KS Hanover Washington County Hospital, District One 6670335
KS Harper Hospital District #5 of Harper County 6670341
KS Hays Hadley Regional Medical Center 6670350
KS Hays Hays Medical Center 6670360
KS Herington Herington Municipal Hospital 6679030
KS Hiawatha Hiawatha Community Hospital 6670366
KS Hill City Graham County Hospital 6670368
KS Hillsboro Salem Hospital 6670370
KS Hoisington Clara Barton Hospital 10001144
KS Hoisington Hoisington Lutheran Hospital 6670385
KS Holton Holton City Hospital 6670390
KS Horton Horton Community Hospital 6670401
KS Hoxie Sheridan County Health Complex 6670402
KS Hugoton Stevens County Hospital 6670405
KS Hutchinson Hutchinson Hospital Corporation 6670407
KS Independence Mercy Health System of Kansas 6670440
KS Iola Allen County Hospital 6670450
KS Jetmore Hodgeman County Health Center 6670455
KS Johnson Stanton County Health Care Facility 6679025
KS Junction City Geary Community Hospital 6670460
KS Kansas City Bethany Medical Center 6670470
KS Kansas City Kansas City Cancer Center 10001232
KS Kansas City Providence Medical Center 6670485
KS Kansas City Providence Medical Center 10000049
KS Kansas City The University of Kansas Hospital 6670510
KS Kansas City The University of Kansas Hospital 10001227
KS Kingman Kingman Community Hospital 6670515
KS Kinsley Edwards County Hospital 6670516
KS Kiowa Kiowa District Hospital 6670517
KS La Crosse Rush County Memorial Hospital 6670518
KS Lakin Kearny County Hospital 6670519
KS Larned St. Joseph Memorial Hospital 6670535
KS Lawrence Lawrence Memorial Hospital 6670550
KS Lawrence Watkins Memorial Hospital 6670570
KS Leavenworth Cushing Memorial Hospital 6670580
KS Leavenworth Dwight D. Eisenhower VA Medical Center 6671050
KS Leavenworth Saint John Hospital 6670590
KS Leawood Doctors Specialty Hospital LLC 10000822
KS Leoti Wichita County Hospital 6670605
KS Liberal Southwest Medical Center 6670611
KS Lincoln Lincoln County Hospital 6670618
KS Lindsborg Lindsborg Community Hospital 6670615
KS Lyons Hospital District #1 of Rice County 6670630
KS Manhattan Manhattan Surgical Hospital 10000829
KS Manhattan Memorial Hospital 6670645
KS Manhattan Mercy Regional Health Center 6670650
KS Mankato Jewell County Hospital 6678021
KS Marion St. Luke Hospital 6670665
KS Marysville Community Memorial Hospital 6670674
KS McConnell AFB US Air Force Hospital 6671140
KS Mcpherson Memorial Hospital 6670680
KS Meade Meade District Hospital 6670685
KS Medicine Lodge Medicine Lodge Memorial Hospital 6670690
KS Minneapolis Ottawa County Health Center 6670692
KS Minneola Minneola District Hospital 6670691
KS Moundridge Mercy Hospital 6670693
KS Neodesha Wilson County Hospital 6670700
KS Ness City Ness County Hospital District Two 6670697
KS Newton Axtell Christian Hospital 6670710
KS Newton Bethel Deaconess Hospital 6670720
KS Newton Newton Medical Center 10000271
KS Norton Norton County Hospital 6670730
KS Oakley Logan County Hospital 6670745
KS Oberlin Decatur County Hospital 6670755
KS Olathe Olathe Medical Center 6670758
KS Onaga Community Hospital-Onaga 6670760
KS Osawatomie Osawatomie State Hospital 10000905
KS Osborne Osborne County Memorial Hospital 6670772
KS Oswego Oswego City Hospital 6670773
KS Ottawa Ransom Memorial Hospital 6670780
KS Overland Park Heartland Spine and Specialty Hospital 10000825
KS Overland Park Kansas City Cancer Center 10001231
KS Overland Park Menorah Medical Center 6670420
KS Overland Park Overland Park Regional Medical Center 6670775
KS Overland Park Saint Luke's South Hospital 10000087
KS Paola Miami County Hospital 6670785
KS Paola Miami County Medical Center 10000411
KS Parsons Labette County Medical Center 6670787
KS Phillipsburg Phillips County Hospital 6670815
KS Pittsburg Via Christi Hospital Pittsburg 6670820
KS Plainville Plainville Rural Hospital District 6670825
KS Pratt Pratt Regional Medical Center 6670835
KS Quinter Gove County Hospital 6670840
KS Ransom Grisell Memorial Hospital District One 6670845
KS Russell Russell Regional Hospital 6670850
KS Sabetha Sabetha Community Hospital 6670860
KS Salina Salina Regional Health Center 6670880
KS Salina Salina Surgical Hospital 10000831
KS Salina Salina Urology Association 10000998
KS Salina St. John's Hospital 6670900
KS Satanta Satanta District Hospital 6670907
KS Scott City Scott County Hospital 6670905
KS Sedan Sedan City Hospital 6670909
KS Seneca Nemaha Valley Community Hospital 6670910
KS Shawnee Mission Kansas City Cancer Center 10001233
KS Shawnee Mission Saint Luke's South Hospital 10000272
KS Shawnee Mission Shawnee Mission Medical Center 6670783
KS Smith Center Smith County Memorial Hospital 6670913
KS Spearville Spearville District Hospital 6670920
KS St Francis Cheyenne County Hospital 6670865
KS St. John St. John District Hospital 6670875
KS Stafford Stafford District Hospital Four 6670930
KS Syracuse Hamilton County Hospital 6670950
KS Topeka Lincoln Center OB/GYN 10000976
KS Topeka Memorial Hospital Corporation of Topeka 6670960
KS Topeka Rupp Urology Clinic 10001010
KS Topeka Select Specialty Hospital - Topeka 10001138
KS Topeka St. Francis Health Center 6671010
KS Topeka Stormont-Vail Healthcare 6671025
KS Topeka Tallgrass Surgery Center 10000980
KS Topeka Topeka Ear, Nose & Throat 10000997
KS Topeka VA Eastern Kansas Health Care System 6671040
KS Tribune Greeley County Health Services 6671043
KS Ulysses Grant County Hospital 6671045
KS Wakeeney Trego County-Lemke Memorial Hospital 6671055
KS Wamego Wamego City Hospital 6671060
KS Washington Washington County Hospital 6671065
KS Wellington Sumner Regional Medical Center 6671080
KS Wellington Wellington Hospital and Clinic 6671083
KS Westmoreland Dechairo Hospital 6671085
KS Wichita Cancer Center of Kansas 10000821
KS Wichita Galichia Heart Hospital 10000824
KS Wichita Kansas Heart Hospital 10000826
KS Wichita Kansas Spine Hospital 10000828
KS Wichita Robert J. Dole VA Med. & Regional Office 6671160
KS Wichita St. Joseph Medical Center 6671180
KS Wichita Via Christi Health St.Teresa 10001224
KS Wichita Via Christi Hospitals Wichita, Inc. 6671100
KS Wichita Via Christi Riverside Medical Center 6679100
KS Wichita Wesley Medical Center 6671170
KS Winchester Jefferson County Memorial Hospital 6671185
KS Winfield William Newton Hospital 6671210
KY Albany Clinton County War Memorial Hospital 6519001
KY Ashland King's Daughters' Medical Center 6510040
KY Ashland Our Lady of Bellefonte Hospital 6510042
KY Barbourville Knox County Hospital 6510044
KY Bardstown Flaget Memorial Hospital 6510048
KY Benton Marshall County Hospital 6510049
KY Berea St. Joseph Berea 6510050
KY Beverly Red Bird Mountain Medical Center 6510060
KY Bowling Green Greenview Regional Hospital 6510065
KY Bowling Green The Medical Center At Bowling Green 6510070
KY Burkesville Cumberland County Hospital 6519020
KY Cadiz Trigg County Hospital 6510073
KY Calhoun McLean County General Hospital 6519025
KY Campbellsville Taylor Regional Hospital 6510076
KY Carlisle Nicholas County Hospital 6510082
KY Carrollton Carroll County Hospital 6510081
KY Columbia Westlake Regional Hospital 6510086
KY Corbin Baptist Regional Medical Center 6510088
KY Cynthiana Harrison Memorial Hospital 6510130
KY Danville Ephraim McDowell Regional MC 6510140
KY Edgewood St. Elizabeth Edgewood 6510110
KY Elizabethtown Hardin Memorial Hospital 6510165
KY Flemingsburg Fleming County Hospital 6510172
KY Florence St. Elizabeth Florence 6510120
KY Fort Campbell Colonel Blanchfield Army Community Hospital 6510175
KY Fort Knox Ireland Army Community Hospital 6510001
KY Fort Knox Ireland Army Community Hospital 6510180
KY Fort Thomas St. Elizabeth Fort Thomas 6510184
KY Fort Thomas St. Luke Hospital East 10000080
KY Frankfort Frankfort Regional Medical Center 6510195
KY Franklin Franklin-Simpson Memorial Hospital 6510203
KY Fulton Parkway Regional Hospital 6510220
KY Georgetown Georgetown Community Hospital 6510230
KY Glasgow T. J. Samson Community Hospital 6510240
KY Greensburg Jane Todd Crawford Memorial Hospital 6510255
KY Greenville Muhlenberg Community Hospital 6510260
KY Hardinsburg Breckinridge Memorial Hospital 6510266
KY Harlan Harlan ARH Hospital 6510275
KY Harrodsburg James B. Haggin Memorial Hospital 6510280
KY Hartford Ohio County Hospital 6510283
KY Hazard Hazard ARH Regional Medical Center 6510287
KY Henderson Methodist Hospital 6510320
KY Hopkinsville Jennie Stuart Medical Center 6510330
KY Horse Cave Caverna Memorial Hospital 6519055
KY Hyden Mary Breckinridge Hospital 6510350
KY Irvine Marcum and Wallace Memorial Hospital 6510355
KY Jackson Kentucky River Medical Center 6510359
KY Jenkins Jenkins Community Hospital 6510358
KY La Grange Baptist Hospital Northeast 6510373
KY Lancaster Garrard County Memorial Hospital 6510395
KY Lebanon Norton Spring View Hospital 6510400
KY Leitchfield Twin Lakes Regional Medical Center 6510403
KY Lexington Baptist Health Lexington 6510407
KY Lexington Cardinal Hill Rehabilitation Hospital 6510405
KY Lexington Department of Veterans Affairs Medical Center 6510470
KY Lexington Humana Hospital-Lexington 6510435
KY Lexington Saint Joseph Hospital 6510440
KY Lexington Saint Joseph Hospital East 10000273
KY Lexington Samaritan Hospital 6510420
KY Lexington Shriners Hospital For Children 6510450
KY Lexington University of Kentucky Hospital 6510455
KY Liberty Casey County War Memorial Hospital 6510473
KY London Marymount Medical Center 6510475
KY Louisa Three Rivers Medical Center 6510477
KY Louisville Alliant Health System 6513001
KY Louisville Allied Urology, PSC 10001250
KY Louisville Baptist Health Louisville 6510375
KY Louisville Caritas Medical Center 10000274
KY Louisville Consultants in Blood Disorders and Cancer 10000803
KY Louisville James Graham Brown Cancer Center 6518001
KY Louisville Jewish Hospital 6510510
KY Louisville Jewish Hospital & St. Mary's Healthcare 10000627
KY Louisville Kentuckiana Cancer Institute 10000801
KY Louisville Kosair-Children Hospital 6510540
KY Louisville Kosair-Children's Hospital 6510485
KY Louisville Louisville Oncology 10000780
KY Louisville Methodist Evangelical Hospital 6510560
KY Louisville Norton Audubon Hospital 6510610
KY Louisville Norton Brownsboro Hospital 10001050
KY Louisville Norton Cancer Institute 10000494
KY Louisville Norton Hospital 6510488
KY Louisville Norton Southwest Hospital 6510575
KY Louisville Norton Suburban Hospital 6510615
KY Louisville Owsley Brown Frazier Radiation Center 10001044
KY Louisville Saints Mary & Elizabeth Hospital 6510620
KY Louisville St. Anthony Medical Center 6510600
KY Louisville University of Louisville Hospital 6510550
KY Louisville VA Medical Center - Louisville 6510570
KY Madisonville Baptist Health Madisonville 6510670
KY Manchester Memorial Hospital 6519065
KY Marion Crittenden County Hospital 6510680
KY Martin Our Lady of the Way Hospital 6510685
KY Mayfield Community Hospital 6510695
KY Mayfield Jackson Purchase Medical Center 10000415
KY Maysville Meadowview Regional Medical Center 6510710
KY McDowell McDowell ARH Hospital 6510712
KY Middlesboro Middlesboro Appalachian Regional Hosp. 6510715
KY Monticello Wayne County Hospital 6510708
KY Morehead St. Claire Regional Medical Center 6510717
KY Morganfield Methodist Hospital Union County 10000275
KY Morganfield Valley View Medical Center 6510732
KY Mount Sterling Gateway Regional Health System 6510740
KY Mount Vernon Rockcastle Hosp. & Respiratory Care Ctr. 6510745
KY Murray Murray-Calloway County Hospital 6510750
KY Owensboro HealthPark 6510785
KY Owensboro Owensboro Health Regional Hospital 6510790
KY Owenton Owen County Memorial Hospital 6510795
KY Paducah Baptist Health Paducah 6510815
KY Paducah Lourdes Hospital 6510810
KY Paintsville Paul B. Hall Regional Medical Center 6510830
KY Paris Bourbon Community Hospital 6510834
KY Pikeville Pikeville Medical Center 6510860
KY Pineville Pineville Community Hospital Association 6510870
KY Prestonsburg Highlands Regional Medical Center 6510873
KY Princeton Caldwell County Hospital 6510874
KY Richmond Pattie A. Clay Regional Medical Center 6510900
KY Russell Springs Russell County Hospital 6511000
KY Russellville Logan Memorial Hospital 6510915
KY Salem Livingston County Hospital 6519070
KY Scottsville Medical Center at Scottsville 6510916
KY Shelbyville Jewish Hospital - Shelbyville 6510290
KY Shelbyville United Medical Center of Shelbyville 6510920
KY Somerset Lake Cumberland Regional Hospital 6510940
KY South Williamson Williamson ARH Hospital 6510935
KY Stanford Fort Logan Hospital 6510938
KY Tompkinsville Monroe County Medical Center 6510947
KY Versailles Bluegrass Community Hospital 10000056
KY Versailles Woodford Memorial Hospital 6510950
KY West Liberty Morgan County Appalachian Regional Hosp. 6510960
KY Whitesburg Whitesburg Appalachian Regional Hospital 6510967
KY Williamstown St. Elizabeth Grant 6510969
KY Winchester Clark Regional Medical Center 6510970
LA Abbeville Abbeville General Hospital 6720011
LA Abbeville Young Eye Surgery Center 10000506
LA Alexandria Central Louisiana Ambulatory Surg. Ctr 10000127
LA Alexandria Christus St. Frances Cabrini Hospital 6720050
LA Alexandria Christus St. Frances Cabrini Surgery Center 10000901
LA Alexandria Rapides Regional Medical Center 6720020
LA Amite Hood Memorial Hospital 6720080
LA Arcadia Bienville General Hospital 6720087
LA Arcadia Bienville Medical Center 10000555
LA Arnaudville St. Luke General Hospital 6720086
LA Barksdale AFB US Air Force Hospital 6720870
LA Bastrop Morehouse General Hospital 6720100
LA Baton Rouge Baton Rouge Ambulatory Surgicare Srvcs 10000558
LA Baton Rouge Baton Rouge Ambulatory Surgicare Svcs. 10000420
LA Baton Rouge Baton Rouge General Medical Center 6720110
LA Baton Rouge Earl K. Long Memorial Hospital 6720111
LA Baton Rouge Greater Baton Rouge Surgical Hospital 10000640
LA Baton Rouge Lake Surgery Center 10000579
LA Baton Rouge Mary Bird Perkins Cancer Center 6720899
LA Baton Rouge Ochsner Clinic of Baton Rouge 10000155
LA Baton Rouge Our Lady of the Lake Regional Medical Center 6720120
LA Baton Rouge Parkland Hospital 6720109
LA Baton Rouge Pathology Assoc. of Southern Louisiana 10000482
LA Baton Rouge Pathology Group of Louisiana 10000481
LA Baton Rouge Pathology Laboratory Consultants 10000483
LA Baton Rouge Summit Hospital 6720122
LA Baton Rouge Surgical Specialty Center 10000157
LA Baton Rouge US Veterans Clinic 10000435
LA Baton Rouge Vista Surgical Hospital of Baton Rouge 10000626
LA Baton Rouge Woman's Hospital 6720121
LA Bayou Vista Fairview Hospital 6720115
LA Bernice Tri-Ward General Hospital 6720126
LA Bogalusa Bogalusa Community Medical Center 6720130
LA Bogalusa Washington-St. Tammany Regional MC 6720137
LA Bossier Bossier Family Medicine 10000593
LA Bossier City Bossier City Surgery Center 10000437
LA Bossier City Christus Schumpert Bossier 6720138
LA Bossier City Cornerstone Hospital of Bossier City 10000563
LA Bossier City Riverside Community Hospital 6720136
LA Bossier City WK Bossier Health Center 10001289
LA Bossier City Women's Health Associates-Bossier 10000602
LA Breaux Bridge Gary Memorial Hospital 6720141
LA Bunkie Bunkie General Hospital 6720143
LA Cameron South Cameron Memorial Hospital 6720147
LA Chalmette Chalmette General Hospital 6720153
LA Chalmette Chalmette Medical Center 6720152
LA Church Point Acadia-St. Landry Hospital 6720154
LA Clinton Regent Hospital-Feliciana 6720155
LA Columbia Caldwell Memorial Hospital 6720158
LA Columbia Citizens Medical Center 10000118
LA Coushatta Christus Coushatta Healthcare Center 10000123
LA Coushatta Christus Coushatta Healthcare Center 6720170
LA Covington Fairway Medical Center 10000171
LA Covington Lakeview Regional Medical Center 10000088
LA Covington Lakeview Regional Medical Center 6720180
LA Covington Mary Bird Perkins Cancer Center 10000065
LA Covington Ochsner Clinic Foundation - Northshore 10000498
LA Covington Southern Pathology Lab 10000592
LA Covington St. Tammany Parish Hospital 6720185
LA Crowley American Legion Hospital 6720200
LA Cut Off Lady of the Sea General Hospital 10000276
LA De Ridder Beauregard Memorial Hospital 6720217
LA Delhi Richland Parish Hospital-Delhi 6720211
LA Denham Springs Dixon Memorial Hospital 6720212
LA DeQuincy DeQuincy Memorial Hospital 6720213
LA Donaldsonville Prevost Memorial Hospital 6720231
LA England AFB US Air Force Hospital 6720060
LA Erath Regent Hospital-Acadiana 6729030
LA Eunice Eunice Community Medical Center 6720235
LA Farmerville Union General Hospital 6720225
LA Ferriday Riverland Medical Center 6720237
LA Fort Polk Bayne-Jones Army Community Hospital 6720241
LA Franklin Franklin Foundation Hospital 6720243
LA Franklinton Riverside MedicalRiverside Medical Center 6720247
LA Galliano Lady of the Sea General Hospital 6720244
LA Gonzales Ascension General Hospital 6720248
LA Gonzales Mary Bird Perkins Cancer Center, Gonzales 10001014
LA Gonzales St. Elizabeth Hospital 10000120
LA Greensburg St. Helena Parish Hospital 6720246
LA Gretna Meadowcrest Hospital 6720252
LA Gueydan Gueydan Memorial Hospital 6720253
LA Hammond Mary Bird Perkins Cancer Center 10000132
LA Hammond North Oaks Medical Center 6720254
LA Hammond St. Lukes Surgicenter 10000121
LA Hammond Westpark Community Hospital 6720265
LA Haynesville North Claiborne Hospital 6720260
LA Homer Homer Memorial Hospital 6720270
LA Houma Cancer Care Specialists 10000704
LA Houma Houma-Surgi-Center 10000136
LA Houma Leonard J. Chabert Medical Center 10000117
LA Houma Leonard J. Chabert Medical Center 6720285
LA Houma Mary Bird Perkins Cancer Center--Houma 10000899
LA Houma Physicians Surgical Specialty Hospital 10000133
LA Houma Terrebonne General Medical Center 6720290
LA Independence Lallie Kemp Medical Center 6720300
LA Jena La Salle General Hospital 6720317
LA Jennings Jennings American Legion Hospital 6720315
LA Jonesboro Jackson Parish Hospital 6720318
LA Jonesville Catahoula Memorial Hospital 6720311
LA Kaplan Abrom Kaplan Memorial Hospital 6720319
LA Kenner Kenner Regional Medical Center 6720414
LA Kentwood E S Pike Memorial Hospital 6720321
LA Kinder Allen Parish HospitaAllen Parish Hospital 6720324
LA La Place River Parishes Hospital 10000277
LA Lacombe Louisiana Heart Hospital 10000608
LA Lafayette Fair Oaks Surgery Center 10000146
LA Lafayette Heart Hospital of Lafayette 10000591
LA Lafayette Lafayette General Medical Center 6720340
LA Lafayette Lafayette Surgical Specialty Hospital 10000464
LA Lafayette Lafayette Surgicare 10000474
LA Lafayette Our Lady of Lourdes Regional Medical Center 6720343
LA Lafayette Park Place Surgery 10000125
LA Lafayette Pathology Group of Louisiana 10000487
LA Lafayette South Park Community Hospital 10000559
LA Lafayette Southwest Medical Center 10000122
LA Lafayette Southwest Medical Center 6720334
LA Lafayette University Hospital & Clinics 6720330
LA Lafayette Women's & Children's Hospital 6720345
LA Lake Charles Christus St. Patrick Hospital 6720360
LA Lake Charles Collonade Endoscopy Center 10000619
LA Lake Charles Lake Charles Medical-Surgical Clinic 10000618
LA Lake Charles Lake Charles Memorial Hospital 6720355
LA Lake Charles Medical Laboratory of SW Louisiana 10000578
LA Lake Charles Surgicare of Lake Charles 10000131
LA Lake Charles The Pathology Laboratory 10000496
LA Lake Charles Walter Olin Moss Regional Medical Center 6720353
LA Lake Charles Women and Children's Hospital 6724000
LA Lake Providence East Carroll Parish Hospital 6720366
LA Laplace River Parishes Hospital 6720365
LA Leesville Byrd Regional Hospital 6720380
LA Leesville Doctor's Hospital at Deer Creek 10000884
LA Leesville Leesville General Hospital 6720378
LA Luling St. Charles Parish Hospital 6720394
LA Lutcher St. James Parish Hospital 6720385
LA Madisonville Mandeville Surgery Center 10000128
LA Mamou Savoy Medical Center 6720396
LA Mandeville Fairway Medical Center Pathology Dept. 10000562
LA Mansfield De Soto Regional Health System 6720399
LA Many Many Hospital 6720402
LA Many Sabine Medical Center 6720400
LA Marksville Avoyelles Hospital 6720410
LA Marrero West Jefferson Medical Center 6720415
LA Merryville Merryville General Hospital 6720416
LA Metairie Doctors Hospital of Jefferson 6720625
LA Metairie East Jefferson General Hospital 6720418
LA Metairie Omega Hospital 10000590
LA Metairie Quest Diagnostics 10000490
LA Metairie Tulane Lakeside Hospital 6720417
LA Minden Minden Medical Center 6720420
LA Monroe E. A. Conway Medical Center 6720440
LA Monroe Monroe Surgical Hospital 10000112
LA Monroe North Monroe Medical Center 6720455
LA Monroe P & S Surgical Hospital 10000560
LA Monroe Pathology Associates 10000480
LA Monroe St. Francis Medical Center 6720460
LA Monroe St. Francis Medical Center 10000778
LA Monroe Urology Clinic 10000600
LA Morgan City Teche Regional Medical Center 6720480
LA Napoleonville Assumption Community Hospital 6720495
LA Natchitoches Natchitoches Regional Medical Center 6720486
LA Natchitoches Northwestern Louisiana Cancer Center 10000921
LA New Iberia Acadiana Surgery Center 10000505
LA New Iberia Dauterive Hospital 6720490
LA New Iberia Iberia Cancer Care Center 10000423
LA New Iberia Iberia Medical Center 6720503
LA New Iberia New Iberia Surgery Center 10000154
LA New Iberia Padgett & Pecot 10000486
LA New Orleans and Mercy & Baptist Medical Center 6720560
LA New Orleans AW Dermatopathology Service 10000514
LA New Orleans Bywater Hospital 6720570
LA New Orleans Children's Hospital 6720520
LA New Orleans DePaul-Tulane Behavioral Health Center 10000278
LA New Orleans Elmwood Medical Center 10000156
LA New Orleans Eye, Ear, Nose & Throat Hospital 6720540
LA New Orleans Hotel Dieu Hospital 6720580
LA New Orleans Interim LSU Public Hospital 6720510
LA New Orleans Jo Ellen Smith Med Center 6720590
LA New Orleans Kindred Hospital 10000467
LA New Orleans Lakeland Medical Center 6705555
LA New Orleans Lindy Boggs Medical Center 6720620
LA New Orleans LSU School of Medicine 10000152
LA New Orleans LSUHSC School of Dentistry 10000129
LA New Orleans Martin & Assoc. Lab of Dermatopathology 10000553
LA New Orleans Medical Center of Louisiana New Orleans 6720002
LA New Orleans Memorial Medical Center, Baptist Campus 6720650
LA New Orleans Methodist Cancer Center 10000436
LA New Orleans Metro Lab 10000513
LA New Orleans Millennium Diagnostic 10000561
LA New Orleans Montelepre Memorial Hospital 6720627
LA New Orleans New Orleans Gamma Knife Center 10000429
LA New Orleans New Orleans General Hospital 6700565
LA New Orleans Ochsner Clinic Foundation 6720631
LA New Orleans Ochsner Clinic Foundation - Algiers 10000500
LA New Orleans Pendleton Memorial Methodist Hospital 6720624
LA New Orleans Southeast Louisiana Veterans Healthcare 6720700
LA New Orleans St. Charles General Hospital 6720575
LA New Orleans Touro Infirmary 6720670
LA New Orleans Tulane Medical Center 10000788
LA New Orleans Tulane University Hospital & Clinic 6720680
LA New Roads Pointe Coupee General Hospital 6720704
LA Newellton Tensas Memorial Hospital 6720485
LA Oak Grove West Carroll Memorial Hospital 6720706
LA Oakdale Oakdale Community Hospital 6720702
LA Olla Hardtner Medical Center 6720709
LA Opelousas Ambulatory Surgery Center of Opelousas 10000507
LA Opelousas Doctor's Hospital 6720710
LA Opelousas Opelousas General Health System 6720708
LA Opelousas Padgett & Pecot 10000485
LA Pineville Huey P. Long Medical Center 6720730
LA Pineville VA Medical Center 6720070
LA Pineville Woodview Regional Hospital 6728149
LA Plaquemine River West Medical Center 6720740
LA Pleasant Hill Pleasant Hill General Hospital 6729095
LA Port Sulphur Plaquemines Parish General Hospital 6720759
LA Raceland St. Anne General Hospital 6720762
LA Rayne Rayne-Branch Hospital 6720764
LA Rayville Richardson Medical Center 6720767
LA Ruston Green Clinic Surgical Hospital 10000475
LA Ruston Lincoln General Hospital 6720770
LA Saint Francisville West Feliciana Parish Hospital 6720761
LA Shreveport Christus Schumpert Health System 10000046
LA Shreveport Christus Schumpert Highland 6720800
LA Shreveport Delta Pathology Laboratory 10000497
LA Shreveport Dermatology & Skin Surgery Clinic 10000594
LA Shreveport Doctor's Hospital of Shreveport 6720810
LA Shreveport Gastrointestinal Specialists, AMC 10000597
LA Shreveport Highland Clinic 10000598
LA Shreveport Overton Brooks VA Medical Center 6720875
LA Shreveport Physicians & Surgeons Hospital 6720815
LA Shreveport Regional Urology Group 10000463
LA Shreveport Schumpert Medical Center 6720825
LA Shreveport Shreveport Surgery Center 10000599
LA Shreveport Shriners Hospitals For Children 6720840
LA Shreveport South Park Hospital 6720845
LA Shreveport University Health Shreveport 6720776
LA Shreveport Willis-Knighton Medical Center 6720877
LA Shreveport Winder, Turk, & Kent Dermatology 10000601
LA Slidell Doctors Hospital of Slidell 10000450
LA Slidell Northshore Regional Medical Center 10000119
LA Slidell Ochsner Clinic Foundation - Slidell 10000499
LA Slidell Slidell Memorial Hospital 6720876
LA Slidell Slidell Radiation Center 10000557
LA Slidell Southern Surgical Hospital 10000862
LA Slidell The Surgery Suite 10000126
LA Springhill Springhill Medical Center 6720878
LA St. Martinsville Our Lady of Lourdes - St. Martin 10000158
LA Sterlington Sterlington Memorial Hospital 6720470
LA Sulphur Cornerstone Hospital of Southwest LA 6720879
LA Sulphur West Calcasieu Cameron Hospital 10000279
LA Tallulah Madison Parish Hospital 6720881
LA Terrytown Consultant Pathology Service 10000488
LA Thibodaux Thibodaux Regional Medical Center 6720880
LA Vidalia Riverpark Medical Center 10000466
LA Ville Platte Ville Platte Medical Center 6720885
LA Vivian North Caddo Medical Center 6720882
LA Welsh Welsh General Hospital 6720886
LA West Monroe Bayou Pathology 10000479
LA West Monroe Glenwood Regional Medical Center 6720891
LA West Monroe Northeast Louisiana Cancer Institute 6723198
LA West Monroe Ouachita Surgical Hospital 10000476
LA Winnfield Winn Parish Medical Center 6720888
LA Winnsboro Franklin Parish Hospital 6720894
LA Zachary Lane Memorial Hospital 6720893
MA Amesbury Amesbury Hospital 6140030
MA Arlington Symmes Hospital 6140050
MA Athol Athol Memorial Hospital 6140065
MA Attleboro Sturdy Memorial Hospital 6140080
MA Ayer Nashoba Valley Medical Center 6140090
MA Beverly Northeast Hospital Corporation 6140130
MA Boston Beth Israel Deaconess Medical Center 6140170
MA Boston Boston City Hospital 6140180
MA Boston Boston Medical Center 6140440
MA Boston Brigham and Women's Hospital 6140218
MA Boston Children's Hospital Boston 6140270
MA Boston Dana-Farber / Brigham and Women's Cancer Center 20000109
MA Boston Dana-Farber Cancer Institute 6140583
MA Boston Faulkner Hospital 6140310
MA Boston Harvard Vanguard Medical Associates 10001033
MA Boston Joseph P. Kennedy Jr. Memorial Hospital 6140610
MA Boston Kindred Hospital-Boston 6140340
MA Boston Massachusetts Eye and Ear Infirmary 6140420
MA Boston Massachusetts General Hospital 6140430
MA Boston Massachusetts Osteopathic Hospital & MC 6149045
MA Boston New England Baptist Hospital 6140460
MA Boston New England Deaconess Hospital 6140470
MA Boston St. Margaret's Hospital For Women 6140520
MA Boston Tufts Medical Center 6140465
MA Boston Veterans Administration Medical Center 6142230
MA Brighton St. Elizabeth's Medical Center 6140620
MA Brockton Good Samaritan Medical Center 6140631
MA Brockton Signature Healthcare Brockton Hospital 6140630
MA Brookline Brookline Hospital 6140660
MA Burlington Lahey Clinic Hospital 6140690
MA Cambridge Cambridge Health Alliance 10000145
MA Cambridge Cambridge Hospital 6140730
MA Cambridge Mount Auburn Hospital 6140780
MA Cambridge Sancta Maria Hospital 6140785
MA Chelsea Lawrence F. Quigley Memorial Hospital 6140815
MA Clinton Clinton Hospital 6140840
MA Concord Emerson Hospital 6140850
MA Danvers Hunt Center 6140860
MA Dorchester Caritas Carney Hospital 6140255
MA Everett Whidden Memorial Hospital 6140880
MA Fairhaven Southcoast Hospitals Group 6140905
MA Fall River Charlton Memorial Hospital 10000280
MA Fall River Saint Anne's Hospital 6140900
MA Falmouth Falmouth Hospital 6140923
MA Fitchburg Burbank Hospital 6140930
MA Fort Devens Cutler Army Hospital 6140935
MA Framingham Metrowest Medical Center 6140960
MA Gardner Heywood Hospital 6140980
MA Gloucester Addison Gilbert Hospital 6141000
MA Great Barrington Fairview Hospital 6141010
MA Greenfield Baystate Franklin Medical Center 6141020
MA Haverhill Merrimack Valley Hospital 6141080
MA Holden Holden Hospital 6141100
MA Holyoke 21st Century Oncology-Holyoke 10000646
MA Holyoke Holyoke Medical Center 6141110
MA Holyoke Providence Hospital 6141120
MA Holyoke Soldiers' Home In Holyoke 6141122
MA Holyoke Valley Cancer Center 10000019
MA Hyannis Cape Cod Hospital 6141130
MA Jamaica Plain Boston VA Health Care System 10000090
MA Jamaica Plain Lemuel Shattuck Hospital 10000281
MA Jamaica Plain Station Boston VA Medical Center 6140570
MA Lawrence Lawrence General Hospital 6141170
MA Leominster HealthAlliance Hospitals 6141190
MA Lowell Lowell General Hospital 6141200
MA Lowell Lowell General Hospital 20000007
MA Lowell Lowell General Hospital 10001306
MA Lowell Saints Medical Center 6141220
MA Lowell St. Joseph's Hospital 6141230
MA Ludlow Ludlow Hospital 6141250
MA Lynn North Shore Medical Ctr -Union Hospit 6141260
MA Malden Hallmark Health System 10000282
MA Malden Malden Hospital 6141280
MA Mansfield Shields Radiation Oncology Center Mansfield 10000866
MA Marlboro UMass Memorial-Marlborough Hospital 6141300
MA Medford Lawrence Memorial Hospital of Medford 6141330
MA Melrose Hallmark Health 10000478
MA Melrose Melrose-Wakefield Hospital 6141340
MA Methuen Holy Family Hospital & Medical Center 6141355
MA Middleboro St. Lukes Hospital of Middleboro 6141380
MA Milford Milford Regional Medical Center 6141395
MA Milford Tri-County Urology 10001177
MA Milton Milton Hospital 6141410
MA Nantucket Nantucket Cottage Hospital 6141430
MA Natick Leonard Morse Hospital 6141440
MA Needham Beth Israel Deaconess Hospital-Needham 6141450
MA New Bedford Parkwood Hospital 6141470
MA New Bedford St. Luke's Hospital of New Bedford 6141460
MA Newburyport Anna Jaques Hospital 6141500
MA Newton Newton-Wellesley Hospital 6141530
MA North Adams North Adams Regional Hospital 6141560
MA Northampton Cooley Dickinson Hospital 6141570
MA Norwood Caritas Southwood 6142040
MA Norwood Norwood Hospital 6141630
MA Oak Bluffs Martha's Vineyard Hospital 6141640
MA Palmer Wing Memorial Hospital & Medical Centers 6141660
MA Peabody Josiah B. Thomas Hospital 6141670
MA Peabody Kindred Hospital Boston North Shore 10000283
MA Peabody Lahey Medical Center, Peabody 20000077
MA Pittsfield Berkshire Medical Center 6141705
MA Pittsfield Hillcrest Hospital 6141680
MA Plymouth Beth Israel Deaconess Hospital - Plymouth 6141720
MA Quincy Quincy Medical Center 6141740
MA Quincy South Suburban Oncology Center 10000865
MA Salem North Shore Children's Hospital 6141810
MA Salem North Shore Medical Center, Inc. 10000418
MA Salem Salem Hospital/The North Shore Cancer Ce 6141820
MA Somerville Central Hospital 6141850
MA Somerville Somerville Hospital 6141860
MA South Weymouth South Shore Hospital 6141900
MA Southbridge 21st Century Oncology - Southbridge 20000004
MA Southbridge Harrington Memorial Hospital 6141890
MA Springfield Baystate Medical Center 6141955
MA Springfield Mercy Medical Center 6141940
MA Springfield Shriners Hospital For Children 6141950
MA Stoneham Boston Regional Medical Center 6141350
MA Stoneham The CHEM Center for Radiation Oncology 6143098
MA Stoughton Goddard Memorial Hospital 6140640
MA Taunton Morton Hospital 6142000
MA Waltham Beth Israel Deaconess Cancer Care Center 10001054
MA Waltham Waltham Hospital 6142090
MA Ware Baystate Mary Lane Hospital 6142100
MA Wareham Tobey Hospital 6142110
MA Webster Hubbard Regional Hospital 6142130
MA West Roxbury Brockton-West Roxbury VA 6140655
MA Westfield Noble Hospital 6142200
MA Weymouth Commonwealth Atrius Cancer Center 10001055
MA Whitinsville Whitinsville Medical Center 10000284
MA Winchester Radiation Therapy of Winchester 10000868
MA Winchester Winchester Hospital 6142280
MA Winthrop Winthrop Hospital 6142290
MA Woburn Choate Health System Caufield Center 6140045
MA Woburn Choate-Symmes Health Services 6142300
MA Worcester Commonwealth Hematology-Oncology 10001176
MA Worcester Fairlawn Hospital 6142320
MA Worcester Fallon Clinic - New England Scope 10001114
MA Worcester Saint Vincent Hospital at Worcester Medical Center 6142350
MA Worcester UMass Memorial Medical Center 6142340
MA Worcester UMass Memorial Medical Center 6142355
MA Worcester UMass Memorial Medical Center 10000086
MA Worcester Worcester City Hospital 6142360
MA Worcester Worcester Hahnemann Hospital 6142380
MA Worcester Worcester Surgical Center 10001142
MD Andrews AFB Malcolm Grow Medical Center 6320390
MD Annapolis Anne Arundel Dermatology Associates 10001042
MD Annapolis Anne Arundel Medical Center 6320020
MD Annapolis Chesapeake Medical Imaging 10001134
MD Annapolis Chesapeake Women's Care 10001126
MD Annapolis Digestive Disorders Associates 10001135
MD Annapolis Maryland Brain and Spine 10001125
MD Annapolis Maryland Center for Digestive Health 10001113
MD Baltimore American Radiology Services, Inc. 10001299
MD Baltimore Bon Secours Baltimore Health System 6320090
MD Baltimore Children's Hospital 6320100
MD Baltimore Church Hospital Corporation 6320110
MD Baltimore Greater Baltimore Medical Center 6320125
MD Baltimore James Lawrence Kernan Hospital 6320170
MD Baltimore Johns Hopkins Bayview Medical Center 6320185
MD Baltimore Johns Hopkins Bayview Medical Center 6320050
MD Baltimore Johns Hopkins Hospital 6320180
MD Baltimore Kennedy Institute 6320750
MD Baltimore Liberty Medical Center 6320240
MD Baltimore LifeBridge Health Network 10000103
MD Baltimore Maryland General Hospital 6320200
MD Baltimore MedStar Franklin Square Medical Center 6320120
MD Baltimore MedStar Good Samaritan Hospital 6320127
MD Baltimore MedStar Harbor Hospital 6320290
MD Baltimore MedStar Health Baltimore Cancer Network 20000090
MD Baltimore MedStar Union Memorial Hospital 6320310
MD Baltimore Mercy Medical Center 6320220
MD Baltimore North Charles Hospital 6320115
MD Baltimore Saint Agnes Hospital 6320250
MD Baltimore Sinai Hospital of Baltimore 6320280
MD Baltimore University of Maryland Medical Center 6320330
MD Baltimore VA Maryland Health Care System - Baltimore Division 6320340
MD Baltimore Wyman Park Medical Center 6320320
MD Bel Air 21st Century Oncology-Bel Air 10000643
MD Bel Air Upper Chesapeake Medical Center 10000285
MD Belcamp 21st Century Oncology-Belcamp 10000644
MD Belcamp The Oncology Center at Riverside 10000021
MD Berlin 21st Century Oncology - Berlin 10000813
MD Berlin Atlantic General Hospital 10000286
MD Bethesda Clinical Center Nat'l Ins. of Health 6320345
MD Bethesda National Naval Medical Center 6320360
MD Bethesda Suburban Hospital Healthcare System 6320350
MD Bethesda Walter Reed National Military Medical Center 10001212
MD Bowie AAMC Health Services - Bowie 10001282
MD Cambridge Dorchester General Hospital 6320370
MD Charolette Hall Chesapeake Regional Cancer Center 10000018
MD Chester AAMC Health Services - Kent Island 10001281
MD Chestertown Chester River Hospital Center 6320420
MD Cheverly Prince George's Hospital Center 6320610
MD Clinton MedStar Southern Maryland Hospital Center 6320416
MD Clinton Parkwood Hospital 6320430
MD Columbia Central Maryland Radiation Oncology 10001278
MD Columbia Howard County General Hospital 6320460
MD Crisfield McCready Health Services Foundation 6320440
MD Cumberland Braddock Hospital 6320475
MD Cumberland Memorial Hospital & MC of Cumberland 6320470
MD Cumberland Western Maryland Health System 10000070
MD Cumberland Western Maryland Regional Medical Center 10001056
MD Easton Memorial Hospital at Easton Maryland 6320480
MD Easton Shore Health System, Inc. 10000174
MD Elkton Union Hospital 6320500
MD Ellicott City Millennium Family Practice, LLC 20000048
MD Fallston Fallston General Hospital 6320515
MD Fort George G Meade Kimbrough Army Community Hosital 6320510
MD Fort Washington Fort Washington Hospital 10000287
MD Frederick Frederick Memorial Hospital 6320540
MD Frostburg Frostburg Community Hospital 6320560
MD Glen Burnie University of Maryland - Baltimore Washington Medical Center 6320569
MD Greenbelt 21st Century Oncology-Greenbelt 10000645
MD Hagerstown Meritus Medical Center 6320580
MD Havre De Grace Harford Memorial Hospital 6320590
MD La Plata University of Maryland Charles Regional Medical Center 6320640
MD Lanham Doctors Community Hospital 6320645
MD Laurel Laurel Regional Hospital 6320655
MD Leonardtown St. Mary's Hospital 6320670
MD Oakland Garrett County Memorial Hospital 6320685
MD Olney MedStar Montgomery Medical Center 6320690
MD Owings Mills 21st Century Oncology - Owings Mills 10001171
MD Owings Mills Lifebridge Health Radiation Oncology Center 10001021
MD Patuxent River Naval Hospital 6320710
MD Prince Frederick Calvert Memorial Hospital 6320730
MD Randallstown Northwest Hospital Center 6320735
MD Riverdale Leland Memorial Hospital 6320760
MD Rockville Shady Grove Adventist Hospital 6320775
MD Rosedale Advanced Radiology 10001302
MD Salisbury 21st Century Oncology - Peninsula Cancer Center 10001273
MD Salisbury Peninsula Regional Medical Center 6320785
MD Silver Spring Holy Cross Hospital 6320813
MD Takoma Park Washington Adventist Hospital 6322080
MD Towson Chesapeake Urology Associates 20000066
MD Towson Maryland Endoscopy Center 20000067
MD Towson University of Maryland St. Joseph Medical Center 6320260
MD Westminster Carroll Hospital Center 6320880
ME Augusta Kennebec Valley Medical Center 6110010
ME Augusta MaineGeneral MC - Waterville Campus 10000015
ME Augusta VA Medical Center 6110540
ME Bangor Eastern Maine Medical Center 6110050
ME Bangor St. Joseph Hospital 6110070
ME Bangor Taylor Hospital 6119010
ME Bar Harbor Mount Desert Island Hospital 6110090
ME Bath Bath Memorial Hospital 6110100
ME Belfast Waldo County General Hospital 6110120
ME Biddeford Southern Maine Health Care 20000112
ME Biddeford Southern Maine Medical Center 6110140
ME Blue Hill blumental 6110150
ME Boothbay Harbor St. Andrews Hospital & Healthcare Center 6110160
ME Bridgton Bridgton Hospital 6110167
ME Brunswick Mid Coast Hospital 6110175
ME Brunswick Parkview Adventist Medical Center 6110173
ME Calais Calais Regional Hospital 6110180
ME Caribou Cary Medical Center 6110200
ME Castine Castine Community Hospital 6110215
ME Damariscotta Miles Memorial Hospital 6110220
ME Dover-Foxcroft Mayo Regional Hospital 6110240
ME Ellsworth Maine Coast Memorial Hospital 6110260
ME Farmington Franklin Memorial Hospital 6110280
ME Fort Fairfield Community General Health Center 10000288
ME Fort Kent Northern Maine Medical Center 6110290
ME Greenville Charles A. Dean Memorial Hospital 6110310
ME Houlton Houlton Regional Hospital 6110330
ME Lewiston Central Maine Medical Center 6110370
ME Lewiston St. Mary's Regional Medical Center 6110380
ME Lincoln Penobscot Valley Hospital 6110395
ME Loring AFB US Air Force Hospital 6110385
ME Machias Down East Community Hospital 6110386
ME Mars Hill Aroostook Health Center 10000289
ME Millinocket Millinocket Regional Hospital 6110387
ME Norway Stephens Memorial Hospital 6110390
ME Pittsfield Sebasticook Valley Hospital 6110410
ME Portland Maine Medical Center 6110430
ME Portland Maine Medical Center 10000290
ME Portland Maine Medical Center - Brighton Campus 6119065
ME Portland Mercy Hospital of Portland 6110440
ME Presque Isle Aroostook Medical Center 6110490
ME Rockport Pen Bay Medical Center 6110505
ME Rumford Rumford Hospital 6110510
ME Sanford Cancer Care Center of York County 10000631
ME Sanford Henrietta D. Goodall Hospital 6110520
ME Skowhegan Redington-Fairview General Hospital 6110523
ME Testing Southern Maine Health Care 20000101
ME Van Buren Van Buren Community Hospital 6110565
ME Waterville Inland Hospital 6110582
ME Waterville Mid-Maine Medical Center 6110555
ME Westbrook Westbrook Community Hospital 6110585
ME York York Hospital 6110610
MI Addison Addison Community Hospital Authority 6449005
MI Adrian Bixby Medical Center 6440010
MI Albion Albion Community Hospital 6440020
MI Allegan Allegan General Hospital 6440030
MI Alma MidMichigan Medical Center-Gratiot 6440040
MI Alpena Alpena Regional Medical Center 6440080
MI Ann Arbor U-M Hospitals & Health Centers 10000291
MI Ann Arbor University of Michigan Health System 6440110
MI Ann Arbor VA Ann Arbor Healthcare System 6440115
MI Bad Axe Huron Memorial Hospital 6440120
MI Battle Creek Battle Creek Health System 6440160
MI Battle Creek Battle Creek VA Medical Center 10000744
MI Battle Creek Bronson Battle Creek 6440170
MI Bay City Bay Osteopathic Hospital 6440204
MI Bay City McLaren - Bay Region 6440190
MI Belding Orchard Hills Hospital 6440211
MI Benton Harbor Mercy Memorial Medical Center 6440220
MI Berrien Center Berrien General Hospital 6440230
MI Big Rapids Mecosta County Medical Center 6440240
MI Buchanan Visitors Hospital 6449070
MI Cadillac Mercy Hospital 6440260
MI Caro Caro Community Hospital 6440280
MI Carson City Carson City Hospital 6440292
MI Cass City Hills and Dales General Hospital 6440295
MI Charlevoix Charlevoix Area Hospital 6440310
MI Charlotte Hayes-Green-Beach Memorial Hospital 6440320
MI Cheboygan Cheboygan Memorial Hospital 6440330
MI Chelsea Chelsea Community Hospital 6440331
MI Clare MidMichigan Medical Center - Clare 6440332
MI Clarkston 21st Century Oncology-Clarkston 10000690
MI Clinton Township Henry Ford Macomb Hospital 6441830
MI Coldwater Community Health Center of Branch County 6440360
MI Commerce Township Huron Valley - Sinai Hospital 6442200
MI Crystal Falls Crystal Falls Community Hospital 6440370
MI Dearborn Oakwood Hospital & Medical Center-Dearborn 6440405
MI Dearborn Oakwood Springwells Health Center 6440400
MI Deckerville Deckerville Community Hospital 6440425
MI Detroit Brent General Hospital 6440455
MI Detroit Children's Hospital of Michigan 6440480
MI Detroit Detroit Receiving Hospital & University 6440555
MI Detroit Detroit-Macomb Hospital 6440523
MI Detroit Doctor's Hospital 6440673
MI Detroit Grace Hospital 6440630
MI Detroit Harper Hospital - Hutzel 6440910
MI Detroit Harper University Hospital 10000782
MI Detroit Henry Ford Health System 10001109
MI Detroit Henry Ford Hospital 6440650
MI Detroit John D. Dingell VA Medical Center 6440420
MI Detroit Karmanos Cancer Center 6440640
MI Detroit Kindred Hospital - Metro Detroit 6440907
MI Detroit Mercy Hospital 6440575
MI Detroit Mount Carmel Mercy Hospital 6440740
MI Detroit New Center Hospital 6440766
MI Detroit North Detroit General Hospital 6440750
MI Detroit Northwest General Hospital 6449130
MI Detroit Saratoga Community Hospital 6440830
MI Detroit Sinai/Grace Hospital 6440850
MI Detroit Southwest Detroit Hospital 6440450
MI Detroit St. John Detroit Riverview Hospital 6440525
MI Detroit St. John Hospital and Medical Center 6440805
MI Detroit St. John Northeast Community Hospital 6440670
MI Dowagiac Borgess-Lee Memorial Hospital 6440930
MI East China St. John River District Hospital 10000293
MI Eastpointe 21st Century Oncology - Eastpointe 10000688
MI Eaton Rapids Eaton Rapids Medical Center 6440970
MI Edmore Tri-County Community Hospital 6440981
MI Escanaba OSF St. Francis Hospital 6441000
MI Farmington Hills 21st Century Oncology - Farmington Hills 10000683
MI Farmington Hills Botsford Hospital 6441011
MI Flint Flint Osteopathic Hospital 6449150
MI Flint Genesee Memorial Hospital 6441025
MI Flint Great Lakes Cancer Institute 10001022
MI Flint Hurley Medical Center 6441030
MI Flint McLaren - Flint 6441038
MI Frankfort Paul Oliver Memorial Hospital 6441070
MI Fremont Gerber MemoriaGerber Memorial Health Services 6441080
MI Garden City Garden City Hospital 6441087
MI Gaylord Otsego Memorial Hospital 6441095
MI Gladwin MidMichigan Medical Center-Gladwin 6441100
MI Goodrich Wheelock Memorial Hospital 6441105
MI Grand Blanc Genesys Regional Medical Center 6441040
MI Grand Haven North Ottowa Community Hospital 6441120
MI Grand Rapids Blodgett Memorial Medical Center 6441130
MI Grand Rapids Ferguson Hospital 6441170
MI Grand Rapids Kent Community Hospital Complex 6441178
MI Grand Rapids Metropolitan Hospital 6441231
MI Grand Rapids Saint Mary's Health Care 6441210
MI Grand Rapids Spectrum Health 10000027
MI Grand Rapids Spectrum Health - Downtown Campus 6441140
MI Grayling Mercy Hospital Grayling 6441240
MI Greenville Spectrum Health - United Memorial 6441250
MI Grosse Pointe William Beaumont Grosse Pointe Hospital 6441260
MI Grosse Pointe Farms Cottage Hospital 6441270
MI Hancock Portage Health System 6441290
MI Harbor Beach Harbor Beach Community Hospital 6441295
MI Hastings Pennock Hospital 6441320
MI Highland Park Detroit Osteopathic Hospital 6440911
MI Hillsdale Hillsdale Community Health Center 6441350
MI Holland Holland Community Hospital 6441360
MI Howell Saint Joseph Mercy Livingston Hospital 6441380
MI Hudson Thorn Hospital 6441400
MI Ionia Ionia County Memorial Hospital 6441410
MI Iron Mountain Dickinson County Healthcare System 6441440
MI Iron Mountain VA Medical Center 6441445
MI Iron River Iron County Community Hospital 6442370
MI Ironwood Grand View Hospital 6441450
MI Ishpeming Bell Memorial Hospital 6441470
MI Jackson Allegiance Health 6441500
MI Jackson Doctors Hospital 6441531
MI Jackson Foote Hospital 10000111
MI K I Sawyer AFB US Air Force Hospital 6441535
MI Kalamazoo Borgess Medical Center 6441540
MI Kalamazoo Bronson Methodist Hospital 6441550
MI Kalamazoo West Michigan Cancer Center 6441698
MI Kalkaska Kalkaska Memorial Health Center 6441575
MI Lakeview Kelsey Memorial Health Center 6441580
MI L'Anse Baraga County Memorial Hospital 6441585
MI Lansing Ingham Reg MC, Pennsylvania Campus 6441631
MI Lansing McLaren - Greater Lansing 6441610
MI Lansing Sparrow Health System 6441600
MI Lansing St. Lawrence Hospital & Healthcare 6441630
MI Lapeer McLaren - Lapeer Region 6441640
MI Laurium Aspirus Keweenaw Hospital 6441660
MI Lincoln Park Oakwood Downriver Medical Center 6441665
MI Lincoln Park Outer Drive Hospital 6441668
MI Livonia St. Mary Mercy Livonia 6441669
MI Ludington Memorial Medical Center of West MI 6441670
MI Macomb 21st Century Oncology-Macomb 10000692
MI Madison Heights 21st Century Oncology-Madison Heights 10000685
MI Madison Heights Madison Community Hospital 6441675
MI Madison Heights St. John Oakland Hospital-Oakland Campus 6441678
MI Manistee West Shore Medical Center 6441705
MI Manistique Schoolcraft Memorial Hospital 6441685
MI Marlette Marlette Community Hospital 6441690
MI Marquette Marquette General Hospital 6441720
MI Marshall Oaklawn Hospital 6441750
MI Menominee Bay Area Medical Center - Menominee 6441755
MI Midland MidMichigan Medical Center-Midland 6441785
MI Monroe 21st Century Oncology-Monroe 10000686
MI Monroe Mercy Memorial Hospital System 6441795
MI Morenci Morenci Area Hospital 6441825
MI Mount Clemens Harrison Community Hospital 6441835
MI Mount Clemens Mount Clemens Regional Medical Center 6441847
MI Mount Clemens St. Joseph's Mercy Hospital - East 10000294
MI Mt Pleasant McLaren - Central Michigan 6441850
MI Munising Munising Memorial Hospital 6441870
MI Muskegon Hackley Health 6441880
MI Muskegon Mercy General Health Partners 6441890
MI Muskegon Mercy Health Muskegon 10000920
MI Muskegon Muskegon General Hospital 6441908
MI Newberry Helen Newberry Joy Hospital 6441925
MI Niles Lakeland Hospital-Niles 6441930
MI Northport Leelanau Memorial Health Center 6441935
MI Novi Providence Park Hospital 10001199
MI Onaway Russell Memorial Hospital 6441993
MI Ontonagon Ontonagon Memorial Hospital 6442000
MI Owosso Memorial Healthcare 6442020
MI Paw Paw LakeView Community Hospital 6442030
MI Petoskey McLaren - Northern Michigan 6442035
MI Pigeon Scheurer Hospital 6442060
MI Plainwell Pipp Community Hospital 6442070
MI Pontiac 21st Century Oncology-Pontiac 10000689
MI Pontiac Doctors Hospital of Michigan 10001120
MI Pontiac McLaren - Oakland 10000295
MI Pontiac North Oakland Medical Center 6442120
MI Pontiac St. Joseph Mercy Oakland 6442140
MI Port Huron Port Huron Hospital 6442160
MI Port Huron St Joseph Mercy Hospital 6442155
MI Redford Redford Community Hospital 6440795
MI Reed City Reed City Hospital 6442180
MI Reed City Spectrum Health - Reed City Campus 10000296
MI River Rouge Milton Community Hospital 6442190
MI Rochester Crittenton Hospital Medical Center 6442198
MI Rogers City Rogers City Hospital 6442205
MI Royal Oak Beaumont Health System 10000060
MI Royal Oak William Beaumont Hospital - Royal Oak 6442245
MI Saginaw Aleda E. Lutz VA Medical Center 6442295
MI Saginaw Covenant HealthCare 6442280
MI Saginaw Saginaw General Hospital 6442270
MI Saginaw St. Mary's of Michigan 6442290
MI Saginaw St. Mary's of Michigan - Towne Centre Surgery Center 10001017
MI Saline Saint Joseph Mercy Saline Hospital 6442325
MI Sandusky McKenzie Memorial Hospital 6442327
MI Sault Ste. Marie Chippewa County War Memorial Hospital 6442330
MI Shelby Hackley Lakeshore Hospital 6442350
MI Sheridan Sheridan Community Hospital 6442353
MI South Haven South Haven Community Hospital 6442360
MI Southfield Providence Hospital & Medical Center 6440780
MI Southfield Straith Hospital for Special Surgery 6440855
MI Spring Lake Oceana Hospital 6441300
MI St. Clair River District Hospital 6442297
MI St. Ignace MacKinac Straits Hospital 6442305
MI St. Johns Clinton Memorial Hospital 6442310
MI St. Joseph Lakeland Health Care 10000168
MI St. Joseph Lakeland Hospital 6442320
MI Standish St. Mary's of Michigan Standish Hospital 6441990
MI Stanwood Northland Medical Center 6441992
MI Sturgis Sturgis Hospital 6442390
MI Tawas City St. Joseph Health System 6442395
MI Taylor Oakwood Heritage Hospital 6442420
MI Tecumseh Lenawee Health Alliance-Herrick Campus 6442400
MI Three Rivers Three Rivers Health 6442410
MI Traverse City Munson Medical Center 6442440
MI Traverse City Northwest Michigan Surgery Center 10001108
MI Traverse City Traverse City Osteopathic Hospital 6442453
MI Trenton Oakwood Southshore Medical Center 6442455
MI Trenton Riverside Osteopathic Hospital 6442462
MI Troy 21st Century Oncology - Troy 20000036
MI Troy William Beaumont Hospital -Troy 6442463
MI Vicksburg Bronson Vicksburg Hospital 6442470
MI Warren Henry Ford Bi-County Community Hospital 6442489
MI Warren Kern Hospital and Medical Center 6442475
MI Warren St. John Macomb Hospital-Macomb Campus 6442484
MI Warren St. John Macomb-Oakland Hospital 10000864
MI Watervliet Community Hospital 6442485
MI Wayne Oakwood Annapolis Hospital 6442490
MI West Bloomfield Henry Ford West Bloomfield Hospital 10001005
MI West Branch West Branch Regional Medical Center 6442510
MI Westland Westland Medical Center 6440990
MI Wurtsmith AFB US Air Force Hospital 6442015
MI Wyandotte Henry Ford Wyandotte Hospital 6442520
MI Yale Yale Community Hospital 6442525
MI Ypsilanti Beyer Memorial Hospital 6442530
MI Ypsilanti St. Joseph Mercy Hospital 6440100
MI Zeeland Zeeland Community Hospital 6442560
MN Ada Ada Municipal Hospital 6610010
MN Adrian Arnold Memorial Health Care Center 6610019
MN Aitkin Riverwood Healthcare Center 6610035
MN Albany Albany Area Hospital 6610036
MN Albert Lea Albert Lea Medical Center 6610040
MN Alexandria Douglas County Hospital 6610044
MN Appleton Appleton Municipal Hospital 6610087
MN Arlington Sibley Medical Center 6610095
MN Aurora White Community Hospital 6610097
MN Austin Austin Medical Center 10000298
MN Austin St. Olaf Hospital 6610100
MN Bagley Clearwater Health Services 6610105
MN Baudette Trinity Hospital 6610112
MN Baxter Brainerd Lakes Surgery Center 10000587
MN Bemidji Sanford Bemidji Cancer Center 6610120
MN Benson Swift County-Benson Hospital 6610130
MN Bigfork Northern Itasca District Hospital 6610150
MN Blue Earth United Hospital District 6610169
MN Brainerd St. Joseph's Medical Center 6610180
MN Breckenridge St. Francis Medical Center 6610190
MN Browerville St. John's Hospital 6610191
MN Buffalo Buffalo Hospital 6610200
MN Burnsville Fairview Ridges Hospital 6610885
MN Burnsville Minneapolis Radiation Oncology, PA 10000422
MN Caledonia Caledonia Health Care Center 6610220
MN Cambridge Cambridge Medical Center 6610240
MN Canby Sioux Valley Canby Campus 6610247
MN Cannon Falls Community Hospital 6610251
MN Cass Lake US PHS Indian Hospital 6610260
MN Chisago City Chisago Health Services 6610265
MN Cloquet Community Memorial Hospital 6610277
MN Comfrey Comfrey Hospital 6610310
MN Cook Cook Community Hospital 6610315
MN Coon Rapids Mercy Hospital 6610062
MN Crookston Riverview Healthcare Association 6610320
MN Crosby Cuyuna Regional Medical Center 6610349
MN Dawson Johnson Memorial Hospital & Home 6610355
MN Deer River Community Memorial Hospital 6610365
MN Detroit Lakes St. Mary's Regional Health Center 6610380
MN Duluth Duluth Clinic 6611199
MN Duluth Miller-Dwan Medical Center 6610390
MN Duluth SMDC Cancer Center 10000102
MN Duluth St. Luke's Hospital 6610400
MN Duluth St. Mary's Medical Center 6610410
MN Edina Fairview Southdale Hospital 6610918
MN Edina Minneapolis Radiation Oncology,PA 10000135
MN Elbow Lake Grant County Hospital 6610412
MN Ely Ely-Bloomenson Community Hospital 6610413
MN Eveleth Eveleth Fitzgerald Community Hospital 6610431
MN Fairmont Fairmont Medical Center-Mayo Health Sys. 6610440
MN Faribault Rice County District One Hospital 6610455
MN Farmington Sanford Memorial Hospital 6610480
MN Fergus Falls Lake Region Healthcare Corporation 6610500
MN Forest Lake District Memorial Hospital 6610510
MN Fosston Fosston Municipal Hospital 6610520
MN Fridley Unity Hospital 6610061
MN Gaylord Gaylord Community Hospital 6610525
MN Glencoe Glencoe Regional Health Services 6610530
MN Glenwood Glacial Ridge Hospital 6610540
MN Graceville Holy Trinity Hospital 6610550
MN Grand Marais stroger 6610552
MN Grand Rapids Grand Itasca Clinic and Hospital 10000299
MN Granite Falls Granite Falls Municipal Hospital 6610570
MN Greenbush Greenbush Community Hospital 6610585
MN Hallock Kittson Memorial Hospital 6610590
MN Harmony Harmony Community Hospital 6610595
MN Hastings Regina Medical Center 6610615
MN Hendricks Hendricks Community Hospital 6610620
MN Heron Lake Heron Lake Municipal Hospital 6610630
MN Hibbing University Medical Center - Mesabi 6610640
MN Hutchinson Hutchinson Area Health Care 6610650
MN International Falls Falls Memorial Hospital 6610655
MN Ivanhoe Divine Providence Health Center 6610658
MN Jackson Jackson Medical Center 6610660
MN Karlstad Karlstad Memorial Hospital 6610665
MN Lake City Lake City Hospital 6610670
MN Lakefield Lakefield Municipal Hospital 6610675
MN Le Sueur Minnesota Valley Memorial Hospital 6610687
MN Litchfield Meeker County Memorial Hospital 6610690
MN Little Falls St. Gabriel's Hospital 6610700
MN Long Prairie Long Prairie Memorial Hospital 6610720
MN Luverne Sioux Valley Luverne Medical Center 6610730
MN Madelia Madelia Community Hospital 6610740
MN Madison Madison Hospital 6610750
MN Mahnomen Mahnomen Health Center 6610757
MN Mankato Immanuel St. Joseph's-Mayo Health System 6610760
MN Maple Grove Fairview Maple Grove Medical Center 10000869
MN Maple Grove Maple Grove Hospital 20000094
MN Maplewood Maplewood Cancer Center 10000053
MN Maplewood Maplewood Surgery Center 10001073
MN Marshall Weiner Memorial Medical Center 6610795
MN Melrose Melrose Area Hospital- Centra Care 6610810
MN Milaca Milaca Fairview Hospital 6610822
MN Minneapolis Abbott Northwestern Hospital 6610815
MN Minneapolis Children's Hospitals & Clinics of Minnesota 6610845
MN Minneapolis Fairview Riverside Hospital 6610880
MN Minneapolis Fairview-University Medical Center 6611020
MN Minneapolis Health Central Metropolitan Hospitals 6610060
MN Minneapolis Hennepin County Medical Center 6610950
MN Minneapolis Mercy and Unity Hospitals Network Cancer Program 10001159
MN Minneapolis Metropolitan Medical Center 6611005
MN Minneapolis Metropolitan-Mt.Sinai MC South 6610965
MN Minneapolis Minneapolis Radiation Oncology, PA 10000421
MN Minneapolis Minneapolis VA Health Care System 6611080
MN Minneapolis Park Nicollet Methodist Hospital 6610840
MN Minneapolis Shriners Hospitals For Children 6611040
MN Minneapolis University of Minnesota Hospital 6611070
MN Montevideo Chippewa County Montevideo Hospital 6611130
MN Monticello Monticello Big Lake Hospital 6611135
MN Moorhead St. Ansgar Hospital 6611140
MN Moose Lake Mercy Hospital 6611148
MN Mora Kanabec Hospital 6611170
MN Morris Stevens Community Medical Center 6611190
MN Mountain Lake Mountain Lake Community Hospital 6611210
MN New Prague Queen of Peace Hospital 6611215
MN New Ulm New Ulm Medical Center 10000300
MN New Ulm Sioux Valley Hospital 6611229
MN Northfield Northfield Hospital 6611260
MN Olivia Renville County Hospital 6611275
MN Onamia Mille Lacs Hospital 6611277
MN Ortonville Ortonville Area Health Services 6611280
MN Owatonna Health Central of Owatonna 6611300
MN Park Rapids St. Joseph's Area Health Services 6611315
MN Parkers Prairie Parkers Prairie District Hospital 6619060
MN Paynesville Paynesville Community Hospital 6611325
MN Pelican Rapids Pelican Valley Health Center 6611330
MN Perham Perham Memorial Hospital & Home 6611340
MN Pipestone Pipestone County Medical Center 6611360
MN Princeton Fairview Northland Regional Health Care 6611385
MN Red Wing Fairview Red Wing Hospital 6611430
MN Redlake US PHS Indian Hospital 6611400
MN Redwood Falls Redwood Area Hospital 6611440
MN Robbinsdale North Memorial Health Care 6611455
MN Rochester Mayo Clinic 6611475
MN Rochester Mayo Clinic Network 20000061
MN Rochester Olmsted Community Hospital 6611481
MN Rochester Rochester Methodist Hospital 6611483
MN Rochester St. Marys Hospital 6611490
MN Roseau Roseau Area Hospital and Homes 6611510
MN Roseville Parker Hughes Cancer Center 10000052
MN Rush City Rush City Hospital 6611520
MN Sandstone Sandstone Area Hospital & Nursing Home 6611742
MN Sauk Centre St. Michael's Hospital 6611750
MN Shakopee St. Francis Regional Medical Center 6611770
MN Slayton Murray County Memorial Hospital 6611780
MN Sleepy Eye Sleepy Eye Municipal Hospital 6611790
MN South St. Paul Divine Redeemer Memorial Hospital 6611795
MN Spring Grove Tweeten-Lutheran Health Care Center 6611810
MN Spring Valley Community Memorial Hospital 6611820
MN Springfield Springfield MC - Mayo Health System 6611800
MN St. Cloud St. Cloud Hospital-Coborn Cancer Center 6611540
MN St. Cloud VA Medical Center 10000301
MN St. James St. James Health Services 6611565
MN St. Louis Park Methodist Hospital 10000302
MN St. Paul Bethesda Rehabilitation Hospital 6611580
MN St. Paul Children's Hospitals & Clinics of Minnesota 6611600
MN St. Paul HealthEast Care System 6611670
MN St. Paul HealthEast Care System 10000465
MN St. Paul Healtheast Midway 6611605
MN St. Paul Regions Hospital 6611570
MN St. Paul Samaritan Hospital 6611650
MN St. Paul St. John's Hospital 6611660
MN St. Paul United Hospital 6611585
MN St. Peter St. Peter Community Hospital 6611730
MN Staples United District Hospital & Home 6611812
MN Starbuck Minnewaska District Hospital 6611830
MN Stillwater Lakeview Hospital 6611840
MN Thief River Falls Northwest Medical Center 6611860
MN Tracy Sioux Valley Tracy Medical Services 6611901
MN Trimont Trimont Community Hospital 6611905
MN Two Harbors Lake View Memorial Hospital 6611915
MN Tyler Tyler Healthcare Center/Avera Health 6611920
MN Virginia Virginia Regional Medical Center 6611930
MN Wabasha St. Elizabeth Hospital 6611950
MN Waconia Ridgeview Medical Center 6611965
MN Wadena Tri-County Hospital 6611980
MN Warren Warren Community Hospital 6612000
MN Waseca Waseca Area Memorial Hospital 6612020
MN Wells Wells Hospital 6612033
MN Westbrook Westbrook Health Center 6612038
MN Wheaton Wheaton Community Hospital 6612039
MN Willmar Rice Memorial Hospital 6612050
MN Windom Windom Area Hospital 6612070
MN Winona Winona Health Services 6612090
MN Winsted St. Mary's Hospital and Home 6612095
MN Woodbury Minnesota Oncology 10001127
MN Woodbury Woodwinds Health Campus 10000057
MN Worthington Worthington Regional Hospital 6612110
MN Wyoming Fairview Lakes Regional Health Care 6610005
MN Zumbrota Zumbrota Community Hospital 6612115
MO Albany Gentry County Memorial Hospital 6639005
MO Appleton City Ellett Memorial Hospital 6630005
MO Aurora St. John's Hospital-Aurora 6630010
MO Belton Belton Regional Medical Center 6630035
MO Bethany Noll Memorial Hospital 6630025
MO Blue Springs St. Mary's Medical Center 6630065
MO Bolivar Citizens Memorial Hospital 6630050
MO Bonne Terre Bonne Terre Hospital 6630030
MO Bonne Terre Parkland Health Center - Bonne Terre 10000303
MO Boonville Cooper County Memorial Hospital 6630040
MO Branson Skaggs Community Health Center 6630045
MO Bridgeton SSM DePaul Health Center 6630985
MO Brookfield Gen John J. Pershing Memorial Hospital 6639015
MO Butler Bates County Memorial Hospital 6630047
MO Cameron Cameron Community Hospital 6630063
MO Cape Girardeau Saint Francis Medical Center 6630070
MO Cape Girardeau Southeast Hospital 6630080
MO Carrollton Carroll County Memorial Hospital 6630087
MO Carthage McCune-Brooks Hospital 6630090
MO Cassville South Barry County Memorial Hospital 6639030
MO Chaffee Chaffee General Hospital 6639033
MO Chesterfield St. Luke's Hospital 6630075
MO Chillicothe Hedrick Medical Center 6630100
MO Clinton Golden Valley Memorial Hospital 6630125
MO Columbia Boone Hospital Center 6630130
MO Columbia Columbia Regional Hospital 6630135
MO Columbia Harry S. Truman Memorial Veterans Hosp. 6630165
MO Columbia University of Missouri Hospitals & Clinics 6630150
MO Columbia University of Missouri/Ellis Fischel Cancer Center 6630140
MO Crystal City Jefferson Memorial Hospital 6630192
MO Dexter Missouri Southern Healthcare 663015
MO Doniphan Ripley County Memorial Hospital 6630151
MO El Dorado Springs Cedar County Memorial Hospital 6630156
MO Ellington Reynolds County Memorial Hospital 6630153
MO Excelsior Springs Excelsior Springs Medical Center 6630160
MO Fairfax Community Hospital 6630175
MO Farmington Mineral Area Regional Medical Center 6639070
MO Farmington Parkland Health Center 6634000
MO Fayette Albert M. Keller Memorial Hospital 6630188
MO Fenton SSM St. Clare Health Center 10001077
MO Fort Leonard Wood General Leonard Wood Army Community Hosp 6630195
MO Fredericktown Madison Medical Center 6630197
MO Fulton Callaway Community Hospital 6630199
MO Hannibal Hannibal Regional Hospital 6630230
MO Harrisonville Cass Medical Center 6630231
MO Hayti Pemiscot Memorial Health System 6630234
MO Hermann Hermann Area District Hospital 6639075
MO Houston Texas County Memorial Hospital 6639080
MO Independence Centerpoint Medical Center 6630240
MO Independence Medical Center of Independence 6630247
MO Jefferson City Capital Region Medical Center 6630295
MO Jefferson City Chas E Still Osteopathic Hospital 6630312
MO Jefferson City St. Mary's Health Center 6630310
MO Joplin 32nd Street Surgery Center 20000062
MO Joplin Alliance Oncology LLC 20000063
MO Joplin Four State Surgery Center 20000065
MO Joplin Freeman Health System 10000164
MO Joplin Freeman Health System 6630320
MO Joplin Mercy Hospital - Joplin 6630330
MO Joplin Oak Hill Hospital 6639085
MO Kansas City Baptist Lutheran Medical Center 6630335
MO Kansas City Children's Mercy Hospital 6630340
MO Kansas City Department of VA Medical Center 6630515
MO Kansas City Kansas City Cancer Center 10001229
MO Kansas City Kansas City Cancer Center 10001230
MO Kansas City Kindred Hospital Kansas City 10000304
MO Kansas City Lakeside Hospital 6630408
MO Kansas City Menorah Medical Center 6630420
MO Kansas City Park Lane Medical Center 6639100
MO Kansas City Research Medical Center 6630450
MO Kansas City Research Medical Center 10000612
MO Kansas City Saint Luke's Hospital of Kansas City 6630470
MO Kansas City Saint Luke's Northland Hospital 10000083
MO Kansas City St. Joseph Medical Center 6630460
MO Kansas City The Cancer Institute 10000097
MO Kansas City Trinity Lutheran Hospital 6630500
MO Kansas City Truman Medical Center - Hospital Hill 6630350
MO Kansas City Truman Medical Center - Lakewood 6630381
MO Kansas City University of Health Sciences Hospital 6639092
MO Kennett Twin Rivers Regional Medical Center 6630535
MO Kirksville Grim-Smith Hospital and Clinic 6630550
MO Kirksville Kirksville Osteopathic Medical Center 6631445
MO Kirkwood SSM St. Joseph Hospital of Kirkwood 6630568
MO Lake St. Louis SSM St. Joseph Hospital West 6630573
MO Lamar Barton County Memorial Hospital 6630585
MO Lebanon St. John's Hospital-Lebanon 6630590
MO Lees Summit Lee's Summit Hospital 6630600
MO Lees Summit Saint Luke's East 10000551
MO Lee's Summit Kansas City Cancer Center 10001228
MO Lexington LaFayette Regional Health Center 6630595
MO Liberty Liberty Hospital 6630605
MO Lockwood Dade County Memorial Hospital 6630610
MO Louisiana Pike County Memorial Hospital 6639150
MO Macon Samaritan Memorial Hospital 6630625
MO Mansfield Mercy Hospital 6630635
MO Marceline St. Francis Hospital 6630630
MO Marshall John Fitzgibbon Memorial Hospital 6630650
MO Maryville St. Francis Hospital & Health Services 6630680
MO Memphis Scotland County Memorial Hospital 6630684
MO Mexico Audrain Medical Center 6630685
MO Milan Sullivan County Memorial Hospital 6639165
MO Moberly Moberly Regional Medical Center 6639173
MO Monett Cox Monett Hospital 6630730
MO Mount Vernon Missouri Rehabilitation Center 10000305
MO Mountain View St. John's St. Francis Hospital 6630755
MO Neosho Freeman Neosho Hospital 6630760
MO Nevada Nevada Regional Medical Center 6630770
MO North Kansas City North Kansas City Hospital 6630785
MO O'Fallon Progress West HealthCare Center 10000820
MO Osage Beach Lake Regional Health System 6630786
MO Osceola Sac-Osage Hospital 6639180
MO Perryville Perry County Memorial Hospital 6630788
MO Pilot Knob Arcadia Valley Hospital 6630270
MO Poplar Bluff John J. Pershing VA Medical Center 6630812
MO Poplar Bluff Lucy Lee Health Care System 6663080
MO Poplar Bluff Poplar Bluff Regional Medical Center 10000067
MO Poplar Bluff Three Rivers Healthcare - South 6630795
MO Poplar Bluff Three Rivers Healthcare-North Campus 6630800
MO Potosi Washington County Memorial Hospital 6630813
MO Richmond Ray County Memorial Hospital 6630818
MO Rolla Phelps County Regional Medical Center 6630845
MO Salem Salem Memorial District Hospital 6631281
MO Sedalia Bothwell Regional Health Center 6631290
MO Sikeston Missouri Delta Medical Center 6631300
MO Smithville Spelman Memorial Hospital 6631310
MO Springfield CoxHealth 6631320
MO Springfield Doctors Hospital of Springfield 10000101
MO Springfield Mercy Hospital Springfield 6631350
MO Springfield Springfield General Hospital 6639215
MO Springfield U.S. MC for Federal Prisoners 10000309
MO St. Charles SSM Cancer Care 10000766
MO St. Charles St. Joseph Health Center 6630860
MO St. Joseph Heartland Hospital East 6630890
MO St. Joseph Heartland Regional Medical Center 6630880
MO St. Louis Barnes-Jewish Hospital 6630930
MO St. Louis Barnes-Jewish West County Hospital 6631010
MO St. Louis Bethesda General Hospital 6630940
MO St. Louis Central Medical Center Hospital 6630960
MO St. Louis Christian Hospital 6630185
MO St. Louis Deaconess Incarnate Word Hospital 6631055
MO St. Louis Des Peres Hospital 10000306
MO St. Louis Forest Park Hospital 6631000
MO St. Louis Jewish Hospital of St. Louis 6631060
MO St. Louis Kindred Hosptal-St. Louis 6631130
MO St. Louis Mercy Hospital St. Louis 6631165
MO St. Louis Missouri Baptist Medical Center 6631100
MO St. Louis Normandy Osteopathic Medical Center 6639205
MO St. Louis Saint Louis University Hospital 6631020
MO St. Louis Shriners Hospital For Children 6631270
MO St. Louis Southpointe Hospital 6631080
MO St. Louis SSM Cardinal Glennon Children's Hosp. 6630945
MO St. Louis SSM DePaul Health Center 10000307
MO St. Louis SSM Healthcare System 10000934
MO St. Louis SSM St. Joseph Hospital of Kirkwood 10000308
MO St. Louis SSM St. Mary's Health Center 6631230
MO St. Louis St. Alexius Hospital 6630910
MO St. Louis St. Anthony's Medical Center 6631160
MO St. Louis St. Louis Children's Hospital 6631180
MO St. Louis St. Louis Memorial Hospital 6631015
MO St. Louis St. Louis Regional Medical Center 6631220
MO St. Louis St. Louis University Hospital 10000104
MO St. Louis VA Medical Center 6630280
MO St. Louis Washington University Medical Center 10000844
MO St. Peters Barnes - Jewish St. Peters Hospital 6631280
MO Ste. Genevieve Ste. Genevieve County Memorial Hospital 6630931
MO Sullivan Missouri Baptist Hospital of Sullivan 6631365
MO Sweet Springs Sweet Springs Community Hospital 6631370
MO Trenton Wright Memorial Hospital 6631390
MO Troy Lincoln County Medical Center 6631378
MO Unionville Putnam County Memorial Hospital 6639230
MO Warrensburg Western Missouri Medical Center 6631399
MO Washington Mercy Hospital Washington 10000310
MO Waverly Kelling Hospital 6631415
MO Wentzville Crossroads Regional Hospital 6630440
MO West Plains Ozarks Medical Center 6631465
MO Whiteman AFB US Air Force Hospital Whiteman 6631295
MS Aberdeen Pioneer Community Hospital of Aberdeen 6540010
MS Ackerman Choctaw County Hospital 6540015
MS Amory Gilmore Memorial Regional Medical Center 6540020
MS Batesville South Panola Community Hospital 6549001
MS Bay Springs Jasper General Hospital 6540036
MS Bay St. Louis Hancock Medical Center 6540037
MS Belzoni Humphreys County Memorial Hospital 6540040
MS Biloxi Biloxi Regional Medical Center 6540049
MS Biloxi Gulf Coast Medical Center 6540045
MS Biloxi Keesler AFB Medical Center 6540060
MS Biloxi VA Gulf Coast Veterans Health Care Sys. 6540070
MS Booneville Baptist Memorial Hospital - Booneville 6540080
MS Brandon Rankin Medical Center 10000311
MS Brookhaven King's Daughters Medical Center 6540110
MS Bruce Bruce Hospital 6549010
MS Calhoun City Calhoun Health Services 6540116
MS Canton Madison County Medical Center 6540120
MS Carthage Leake Memorial Hospital 6540123
MS Centreville Field Memorial Community Hospital 6540130
MS Charleston Tallahatchie General Hospital 6540135
MS Clarksdale Northwest MS Regional Medical Center 6540156
MS Cleveland Bolivar Medical Center 6540161
MS Collins Covington County Hospital 6540165
MS Columbia Marion County General Hospital 6540170
MS Columbus Baptist Memorial Hosp-Golden Triangle 10000313
MS Columbus Columbus Hospital 6540190
MS Columbus AFB US Air Force Hospital 6540204
MS Corinth Magnolia Regional Health Center 6540206
MS De Kalb Riley-Kemper Community Hospital 6549025
MS Durant District Two Community Hospital 6540220
MS Ellisville South Central Extended Care 6540225
MS Eupora North Mississippi Medical Center-Eupora 6549040
MS Fayette Jefferson County Hospital 6549030
MS Forest S.E. Lackey Memorial Hospital 6540235
MS Fulton Itawamba County Hospital 6540238
MS Greenville Delta Regional Medical Center 6540240
MS Greenville King's Daughters Hospital 6540250
MS Greenwood Greenwood Leflore Hospital 6540280
MS Grenada Grenada Lake Medical Center 6540290
MS Gulfport Garden Park Medical Center 6540295
MS Gulfport Memorial Hospital at Gulfport 6540300
MS Gulfport VA Medical Center - Gulfport Division 10000314
MS Hattiesburg Forrest General Hospital 6540315
MS Hattiesburg Wesley Medical Center 6540320
MS Hazelhurst Hardy Wilson Memorial Hospital 6540332
MS Hollandale South Washington County Hospital 6540334
MS Holly Springs Marshall County Hospital 6540335
MS Houston Trace Regional Hospital 6540340
MS Indianola South Sunflower County Hospital 6540355
MS Iuka Tishomingo Hospital 6540359
MS Jackson Central Mississippi Medical Center 6540365
MS Jackson Doctor's Hospital 6549070
MS Jackson G.V. Montgomery VA Medical Center 6540410
MS Jackson Mississippi Baptist Medical Center 6540370
MS Jackson River Oaks Hospital 6540385
MS Jackson St. Dominic-Jackson Memorial Hospital 6540390
MS Jackson University of Mississippi Medical Center 6540400
MS Jackson Woman's Hospital at River Oaks 6540210
MS Keesler AFB U.S. Air Force Medical Center Keesler 10000316
MS Kilmichael Kilmichael Hospital 6549080
MS Kosciusko Montfort Jones Memorial Hospital 6540420
MS Laurel South Central Regional Medical Center 6540425
MS Laurel South Mississippi State Hospital 6540440
MS Leakesville Greene County Hospital 6549100
MS Lexington Methodist Hospital of Middle MS 6540450
MS Lexington University Hospitals & Clinics-Holmes Co 10000317
MS Louisville Winston Medical Center 6540455
MS Lucedale George County Hospital 6540457
MS Luka Luka Hospital 10000315
MS Lumberton Lumberton Citizens Hospital 6549105
MS Macon Noxubee General Hospital 6540460
MS Madden Thaggard Hospital 6549115
MS Magee Magee General Hospital 6540470
MS Magnolia Beacham Memorial Hospital 6540475
MS Marks Quitman County Hospital 6540480
MS McComb Southwest MS Regional Medical Center 6540501
MS McComb The Mississippi Cancer Institute 6545498
MS Meadville Franklin County Memorial Hospital 6540505
MS Mendenhall Simpson General Hospital 6540509
MS Meridian Anderson Regional Medical Center 6540510
MS Meridian Laurel Wood Center 6540590
MS Meridian Matty Hersee Hospital 6540560
MS Meridian Riley Memorial Hospital 6540575
MS Meridian Rush Foundation Hospital 6540580
MS Monticello Lawrence County Hospital 6540598
MS Morton West Scott Baptist Hospital 6549140
MS Natchez Natchez Community Hospital 6540610
MS Natchez Natchez Regional Medical Center 6540607
MS New Albany Baptist Memorial Hospital-Union County 6540657
MS Newton Rush Hospital-Newton 6540658
MS Ocean Springs Ocean Springs Hospital 6540705
MS Okolona Okolona Community Hospital 6540670
MS Oxford Baptist Memorial Hospital - North Mississippi 6540693
MS Pascagoula Singing River Health System 10001248
MS Pascagoula Singing River Hospital 10000081
MS Pascagoula Singing River Hospital System 6540700
MS Philadelphia Choctaw Health Center 6540710
MS Philadelphia Neshoba County General Hospital 6549165
MS Picayune Lucius Olen Crosby Memorial Hospital 6540730
MS Pontotoc North Mississippi Medical Center 6540740
MS Poplarville Pearl River County Hospital 6549170
MS Port Gibson Claiborne County Hospital 6540753
MS Prentiss Jefferson Davis County Hospital 6540752
MS Quitman H. C. Watkins Memorial Hospital 6540754
MS Raleigh Smith County General Hospital 6549174
MS Richton Perry County General Hospital 6549175
MS Ripley Tippah County Hospital 6540755
MS Rolling Fork Sharkey-Issaquena Community Hospital 6549180
MS Ruleville North Sunflower County Hospital 6540775
MS Sardis North Panola Regional Hospital 6540770
MS Senatobia North Oak Regional Medical Center 6540790
MS Shelby Shelby Community Hospital 6549210
MS Southaven Baptist Memorial Hospital - DeSoto 10000318
MS Starkville Oktibbeha County Hospital 6540785
MS Tunica Tunica County Hospital 6540805
MS Tupelo North Mississippi Medical Center 6540810
MS Tylertown Walthall County General Hospital 6540825
MS Union Laird Hospital 6540840
MS Vicksburg Kuhn Memorial State Hospital 6540860
MS Vicksburg River Region Health System 6540850
MS Vicksburg Vicksburg Medical Center 6540870
MS Water Valley Yalobusha General Hospital 6540891
MS Waynesboro Wayne General Hospital 6540900
MS West Point North Mississippi MC-West Point 6540905
MS Whitfield Whitfield Medical Surgical Hospital 6540925
MS Wiggins Methodist Hospital of Stone County 6540915
MS Winona Tyler Holmes Memorial Hospital 6540920
MS Yazoo City King's Daughters Hospital 6540930
MT Anaconda Community Hospital of Anaconda 6810010
MT Baker Fallon Memorial Hospital 6810013
MT Big Sandy Big Sandy Medical Center 6810005
MT Big Timber Sweet Grass Community Hospital 6810015
MT Billings Big Horn Basin Cancer Center 10000110
MT Billings Billings Clinic 6810020
MT Billings Northern Rockies Cancer Center 6813498
MT Billings St. Vincent Healthcare 6810030
MT Bozeman Bozeman Deaconess Cancer Center 6810040
MT Browning US PHS Blackfeet Community Hospital 6810050
MT Butte St. James Healthcare 6810055
MT Chester Liberty County Hospital & Nursing Home 6810085
MT Choteau Teton Medical Center 6810095
MT Circle McCone County Hospital 6819015
MT Columbus Stillwater Community Hospital 6810100
MT Conrad Pondera Medical Center 6810110
MT Crow Agency US PHS Indian Hospital 6810120
MT Culbertson Roosevelt Memorial Hospital 6810123
MT Cut Bank Northern Rockies Medical Center 6810125
MT Deer Lodge Powell County Memorial Hospital 6810129
MT Dillon Barrett Memorial Hospital 6810135
MT Ekalaka Dahl Memorial Hospital 6810150
MT Ennis Madison Valley Hospital 6810155
MT Forsyth Rosebud Community Hospital 6810160
MT Fort Benton Missouri River Medical Center 6810170
MT Fort Harrison VA Montana Healthcare System 6810180
MT Glasgow Frances Mahon Deaconess Hospital 6810190
MT Glendive Glendive Community Hospital 6810220
MT Great Falls Benefis Healthcare 6810250
MT Great Falls Benefis Hospitals 6810245
MT Great Falls Great Falls Clinic, LLP 10000701
MT Hamilton Marcus Daly Memorial Hospital 6810260
MT Hardin Big Horn County Memorial Hospital 6810272
MT Harlem US PHS Indian Hospital 6810280
MT Harlowton Wheatland Memorial Hospital 6810285
MT Havre Northern Montana Hospital 6810290
MT Helena Shodair Children's Hospital 6810340
MT Helena St. Peter's Hospital 6810330
MT Kalispell Glacier Oncology PLLC 20000009
MT Kalispell Kalispell Regional Healthcare 6810360
MT Kalispell Northwest Montana Radiation Oncology 20000008
MT Lewistown Central Montana Medical Center 6810380
MT Libby St. John's Lutheran Hospital 6810390
MT Livingston Livingston Memorial Hospital 6810395
MT Malmstrom AFB US Air Force Hospital 6810255
MT Malta Phillips County Hospital 6810405
MT Miles City Eastern Montana Cancer Center 6813598
MT Miles City Holy Rosary Healthcare 6810410
MT Miles City VA Medical Center 6810412
MT Missoula Community Medical Center 6810415
MT Missoula Missoula General Hospital 6810420
MT Missoula Providence St. Patrick Hospital 6810225
MT Philipsburg Granite County Medical Center 6810440
MT Plains Clark Fork Valley Hospital 6810445
MT Plentywood Sheridan Memorial Hospital 6810450
MT Polson St. Joseph Hospital 6810460
MT Poplar Community Hospital 6810465
MT Red Lodge Carbon County Memorial Hospital 6810477
MT Ronan St. Luke Community Hospital 6810481
MT Roundup Roundup Memorial Hospital 6810485
MT Scobey Daniels Memorial Hospital 6810505
MT Shelby Toole County Hospital & Nursing Home 6819070
MT Sheridan Ruby Valley Hospital 6819075
MT Sidney Community Memorial Hospital 6810510
MT St. Ignatius Mission Valley Hospital 6810490
MT Superior Mineral County Hospital 6819080
MT Terry Prairie Community Hospital 6810520
MT Townsend Broadwater Health Center 6810530
MT White Sulphur Springs Mountainview Medical Center 6819100
MT Whitefish North Valley Hospital 6810550
MT Wolf Point Trinity Hospital 6810560
NC Ahoskie Ahoskie Cancer Center 10000565
NC Ahoskie Roanoke-Chowan Hospital 6360003
NC Albemarle Stanly Regional Medical Center 6360005
NC Andrews Mountain Park Medical Center 6360010
NC Apex Western Wake Hospital 6361181
NC Asheboro Randolph Hospital 6360040
NC Asheville Mission Hospitals 6360105
NC Asheville St. Joseph's Hospital 6360120
NC Asheville VA Medical Center 6361110
NC Banner Elk Charles A. Cannon Jr. Memorial Hospital 6360180
NC Belhaven Pungo District Hospital 6360195
NC Blowing Rock Blowing Rock Hospital 6360211
NC Boiling Springs Crawley Memorial Hospital 6360212
NC Boone Watauga Medical Center 6360215
NC Brevard Transylvania Community Hospital 6360220
NC Bryson City Swain County Hospital 6360222
NC Burgaw Pender Memorial Hospital 6360225
NC Burlington Alamance Regional Medical Center 6360230
NC Camp Lejeune Naval Hospital 6360250
NC Cary WakeMed Cary Hospital 10000319
NC Chapel Hill University of North Carolina Hospitals 6360260
NC Charlotte Carolinas Healthcare System 10000417
NC Charlotte Carolinas Medical Center-Main Campus 6360280
NC Charlotte Carolinas Medical Center-Mercy 6360310
NC Charlotte Carolinas Medical Center-Pineville 10000452
NC Charlotte Carolinas Medical Center-University 10000320
NC Charlotte Presbyterian Cancer Center 10001029
NC Charlotte Presbyterian Hospital 6360320
NC Charlotte Presbyterian Specialty Hospital 6360270
NC Charlotte Presbyterian-Orthopaedic Hospital 636060
NC Charlotte Presbyterian-Orthopaedic Hospital 6360601
NC Charlotte University Memorial Hospital 6360305
NC Charlotte University Radiation Oncology Center 10001037
NC Cherokee US PHS Indian Hospital 6360340
NC Cherry Point Naval Hospital 6360345
NC Clinton Sampson Regional Medical Center 6360348
NC Clyde Haywood Regional Medical Center 6361540
NC Columbus St. Luke's Hospital 6361490
NC Concord Carolinas Medical Center-NorthEast 6360360
NC Crossnore Sloop Memorial Hospital 6360370
NC Danbury Pioneer Community Hospital of Stokes 6360375
NC Dunn Betsy Johnson Regional Hospital 6360385
NC Durham Duke University Hospital 6360390
NC Durham Durham Regional Hospital 6360440
NC Durham Durham VA Medical Center 6360435
NC Durham McPherson Hospital 6360420
NC Eden Morehead Memorial Hospital 6360880
NC Edenton Chowan Hospital 6360445
NC Elizabeth City Albemarle Hospital 6360450
NC Elizabethtown Bladen County Hospital 6360455
NC Elkin Hugh Chatham Memorial Hospital 6360460
NC Erwin Good Hope Hospital 6360470
NC Fayetteville Cape Fear Valley Health System 6360476
NC Fayetteville Highsmith-Rainey Memorial Hospital 6360490
NC Fayetteville VA Medical Center 6360510
NC Fort Bragg Womack Army Medical Center 6360530
NC Franklin Angel Medical Center 6360550
NC Fuquay-Varina Southern Wake Hospital 6360555
NC Gastonia CaroMont Regional Medical Center 6360580
NC Goldsboro Wayne Memorial Hospital 6360625
NC Greensboro Cone Health 10000170
NC Greensboro Humana Hospital-Greensboro 6360636
NC Greensboro Kindred Hospital-Greensboro 6360640
NC Greensboro Moses Cone Health System 6360645
NC Greensboro Wesley Long Community Hospital 6360680
NC Greensboro Women's Hospital of Greensboro 10000169
NC Greenville Leo W Jenkins Cancer Center 10001270
NC Greenville Vidant Medical Center 6360690
NC Hamlet Hamlet Hospital 6360710
NC Hamlet Sandhills Regional Medical Center 10000321
NC Henderson DLP Maria Parham Medical Center 6360730
NC Hendersonville Margaret R. Pardee Memorial Hospital 6360750
NC Hendersonville Park Ridge Health 6360520
NC Hickory Catawba Valley Medical Center 6360755
NC Hickory Frye Regional Medical Center 6360770
NC High Point High Point Regional Health 6360780
NC Highlands Highlands-Cashiers Hospital 6360775
NC Huntersville Presbyterian Hospital Huntersville 10001027
NC Jacksonville Onslow Memorial Hospital 6360805
NC Jefferson Ashe Memorial Hospital 6360820
NC Kenansville Duplin General Hospital 6360822
NC Kernersville Kernersville Medical Center 10001243
NC Kings Mountain Kings Mountain Hospital 6360825
NC Kinston Lenoir Memorial Hospital 6360840
NC Laurinburg Scotland Health Care System 6360870
NC Lenoir Blackwelder Memorial Hospital 6360890
NC Lenoir Caldwell Memorial Hospital 6360895
NC Lexington Lexington Memorial Hospital 6360920
NC Lincolnton Lincoln Medical Center 6360931
NC Linville Charles A. Cannon Jr. Memorial Hospital 6370540
NC Louisburg Franklin Regional Medical Center 6360945
NC Lumberton Southeastern Regional Medical Center 6360950
NC Marion McDowell Hospital 6360970
NC Matthews Presbyterian Hospital Matthews 10001028
NC Mocksville Davie County Hospital 6360978
NC Monroe Carolinas Medical Center Union 6360985
NC Mooresville Lake Norman Regional Medical Center 6360990
NC Morehead City Carteret General Hospital 6360992
NC Morganton Blue Ridge HealthCare System 20000111
NC Morganton Grace Hospital 6361020
NC Mount Airy Northern Hospital of Surry County 6361035
NC Murphy Murphy Medical Center 6361055
NC Nags Head The Outer Banks Hospital 10000322
NC New Bern CarolinaEast Medical Center 6361068
NC North Wilkesboro Wilkes Regional Medical Center 6361100
NC Oxford Granville Medical Center 6361120
NC Pinehurst FirstHealth Moore Regional Hospital 6361150
NC Plymouth Washington County Hospital 6361155
NC Raleigh Cancer Centers of North Carolina 10000630
NC Raleigh Duke Raleigh Hospital 6361180
NC Raleigh Rex Healthcare 6361210
NC Raleigh Wake Medical Center 6361185
NC Raleigh WakeMed Raleigh Campus 10000323
NC Reidsville Annie Penn Memorial Hospital 6361250
NC Roanoke Rapids Halifax Regional Medical Center 6361255
NC Robersonville Robersonville Community Hospital 6361263
NC Rockingham FirstHealth Richmond Memorial Hospital 6361265
NC Rocky Mount LifeCare Hospitals of North Carolina 6361290
NC Rocky Mount Nash Health Care Systems 6361291
NC Roxboro Person Memorial Hospital 6361320
NC Rutherfordton Rutherford Regional Medical Center 6361330
NC Salisbury Novant Health Rowan Regional Medical Center 6361340
NC Salisbury Salisbury Radiation Oncology Center 10000022
NC Salisbury Salisbury VA Medical Center 10000556
NC Sanford Central Carolina Hospital 6361360
NC Scotland Neck Our Community Hospital 6361363
NC Sea Level Sea Level Hospital Division 6361365
NC Seymour Johnson AFB US Air Force Hospital 6360627
NC Shelby Cleveland Regional Medical Center 6361370
NC Siler City Chatham Hospital 6361375
NC Smithfield Johnston Memorial Hospital 6361395
NC Southport J. Arthur DoJ. Arthur Dosher Memorial Hospital 6361400
NC Sparta Alleghany Memorial Hospital 6361403
NC Spruce Pine Spruce Pine Community Hospital 6361407
NC Statesville Davis Community Hospital 6361410
NC Statesville Davis Regional Medical Center 10000324
NC Statesville Iredell Memorial Hospital 6361421
NC Supply Brunswick Community Hospital 6361350
NC Supply South Atlantic Radiation Oncology 20000097
NC Sylva Harris Regional Hospital 6361440
NC Tarboro Vidant Edgecombe Hospital 6361470
NC Taylorsville Alexander County Hospital 6361478
NC Thomasville Thomasville Medical Center 6361480
NC Thomasville Thomasville Medical Center 10000151
NC Troy FirstHealth Montgomery Memorial Hospital 6361485
NC Valdese Valdese Hospital 6361500
NC Wadesboro Anson Community Hospital 6361515
NC Wake Forest Northern Wake Hospital 6361182
NC Wake Forest Northern Wake Hospital 636118
NC Washington Vadant Beaufort Hospital 6361525
NC Whiteville Columbus County Hospital 6361550
NC Williamston Martin General Hospital 6361565
NC Wilmington Cape Fear Memorial Hospital 6361585
NC Wilmington Coastal Carolina Radiation Oncology 20000091
NC Wilmington New Hanover Regional Medical Center 10000113
NC Wilmington New Hanover Regional Medical Center 6361606
NC Wilson Wilson Medical Center 6361635
NC Windsor Bertie Memorial Hospital 6361655
NC Winston-Salem Forsyth Medical Center 6361685
NC Winston-Salem Forsyth Regional Cancer Center 10000150
NC Winston-Salem Medical Park Hospital 6361686
NC Winston-Salem Wake Forest University Baptist Medical Center 6361700
NC Yadkinville Yadkin Valley Community Hospital 6361705
NC Zebulon Eastern Wake Hospital 6361183
ND Ashley Ashley Medical Center 6640005
ND Belcourt US PHS Indian Hospital 6640010
ND Bismarck Mandan Hospital 6640319
ND Bismarck Sanford Medical Center 6640020
ND Bismarck St. Alexius Medical Center 6640040
ND Bottineau St. Andrew's Health Center 6640050
ND Bowman St. Luke's Tri-State Hospital 6640055
ND Cando Towner County Memorial Hospital 6640056
ND Carrington Carrington Health Center 6640060
ND Cavalier Pembina County Memorial Hospital 6640062
ND Cooperstown Griggs County Hospital & Nursing Home 6640065
ND Crosby St. Luke's Hospital 6640070
ND Devils Lake Mercy Hospital 6640090
ND Dickinson St. Joseph's Hospital & Health Center 6640100
ND Elgin Jacobson Memorial Hospital Care Center 6640130
ND Ellendale Dickey County Memorial Hospital 6640135
ND Fargo Dakota Clinic 6640155
ND Fargo Essentia Health 10000054
ND Fargo Heartland Medical Center 6640170
ND Fargo Meritcare South University 6640157
ND Fargo Sanford Medical Center Fargo 6640180
ND Fargo VA Medical Center and Regional Office Center 6640190
ND Fort Yates US PHS Indian Hospital 6640210
ND Garrison Garrison Memorial Hospital 6640215
ND Grafton Unity Hospital 6640200
ND Grand Forks Altru Health System 6640237
ND Grand Forks AFB US Air Force Hospital 6640251
ND Hankinson St. Gerard's Community Hospital 6640255
ND Harvey St. Aloisius Medical Center 6640260
ND Hazen Hazen Memorial Hospital 6640265
ND Hettinger West River Regional Medical Center 6640267
ND Hillsboro Community Hospital 6640273
ND Jamestown Jamestown Hospital 6640270
ND Kenmare Kenmare Community Hospital 6640300
ND Langdon Cavalier County Memorial Hospital 6640310
ND Linton Linton Hospital 6640312
ND Lisbon Lisbon Area Health Services 6640315
ND Mayville Union Hospital 6640330
ND McVille Community Hospital in Nelson County 6640333
ND Minot Trinity Health 10000062
ND Minot Trinity Medical Center 6640350
ND Minot UniMed Medical Center 6640340
ND Minot AFB US Air Force Regional Hospital 6640335
ND Mohall Renville Bottineau Memorial Hospital 6640357
ND New Rockford City Hospital 6640360
ND Northwood Northwood Deaconess Hospital & Home 6640370
ND Oakes Oakes Community Hospital 6640380
ND Park River St. Ansgar's Hospital 6640383
ND Richardton Richardton Community Hospital 6640388
ND Rolette Rolette Community Hospital 6640389
ND Rolla Presentation Medical Center 6640400
ND Rugby Heart of America Medical Center 6640410
ND Stanley Stanley Community Hospital 6640435
ND Tioga Tioga Community Hospital 6640436
ND Turtle Lake Community Memorial Hospital 6640437
ND Valley City Mercy Hospital 6640440
ND Watford City McKenzie County Memorial Hospital 6640455
ND Williston Mercy Medical Center 6640470
ND Wishek Wishek Community Hospital 6640475
NE Ainsworth Brown County Hospital 6660013
NE Albion Boone County Health Center 6660015
NE Alliance Box Butte General Hospital 6660022
NE Alma Harlan County Health System 6660025
NE Atkinson West Holt Memorial Hospital 6660028
NE Auburn Nemaha County Hospital 6660035
NE Aurora Memorial Hospital 6660052
NE Bassett Rock County Hospital 6660062
NE Beatrice Beatrice Commmunity Hosp. & Health Ctr. 6660090
NE Bellevue Bellevue Medical Center 10001153
NE Benkelman Dundy County Health System 6660100
NE Blair Memorial Community Hospital & Health Sys 6660112
NE Bridgeport Morrill County Community Hospital 6660115
NE Broken Bow Jennie M. Melham Memorial Medical Center 6660120
NE Burwell Community Memorial Hospital 6660123
NE Callaway Callaway Hospital District 6660125
NE Cambridge Cambridge Memorial Hospital 6660128
NE Central City Litzenberg Memorial County Hospital 6660135
NE Chadron Chadron Community Hospital 6660140
NE Columbus Columbus Community Hospital 6660145
NE Cozad Cozad Community Hospital 6660162
NE Crawford Community Memorial Hospital 6660165
NE Creighton Lundberg Memorial Hospital 6660166
NE Crete Crete Area Medical Center 6660167
NE David City Butler County Health Care Center 6660175
NE Fairbury Jefferson County Memorial Hospital 6660192
NE Falls City Community Hospital 6660200
NE Franklin Franklin County Memorial Hospital 6660220
NE Fremont Fremont Area Medical Center 6660230
NE Friend Warren Memorial Hospital 6660240
NE Fullerton Fullerton Memorial Hospital 6660241
NE Fullerton Fullerton Memorial Hospital 666024
NE Geneva Fillmore County Hospital 6660245
NE Genoa Genoa Community Hospital 6669060
NE Gordon Gordon Memorial Hospital District 6660270
NE Gothenburg Gothenburg Memorial Hospital 6660275
NE Grand Island St. Francis Medical Center 6660290
NE Grand Island VA Medical Center 6660295
NE Grant Perkins County Community Hospital 6660298
NE Hastings Mary Lanning Healthcare 6660300
NE Hebron Thayer County Health Services 6660305
NE Henderson Henderson Community Hospital 6660308
NE Holdrege Phelps Memorial Health Center 6660322
NE Humboldt Community Memorial Hospital 6660326
NE Imperial Chase County Community Hospital 6660340
NE Kearney Good Samaritan Hospital 6660360
NE Kearney Heartland Surgery Center 10001004
NE Kimball Kimball Health Services 6660375
NE Lexington Tri-County Area Hospital 6660395
NE Lincoln Bryan Medical Center 10000074
NE Lincoln Bryan Memorial Hospital 6660400
NE Lincoln Lincoln General Hospital 6660420
NE Lincoln Nebraska Heart Hospital 10000902
NE Lincoln Saint Elizabeth Regional Medical Center 6660460
NE Lincoln VA Medical Center 6660470
NE Lynch Niobrara Valley Hospital 6660490
NE McCook Community Hospital 6660500
NE Minden Kearney County Health Services 6660512
NE Nebraska City St. Mary's Hospital 6660520
NE Neligh Antelope Memorial Hospital 6660525
NE Norfolk Faith Regional Health Services 6660530
NE North Platte Great Plains Regional Medical Center 6660560
NE Oakland Oakland Memorial Hospital 6660590
NE Offutt AFB Ehrling Bergquist Hospital 6660730
NE Ogallala Ogallala Community Hospital 6660610
NE Omaha Alegent Creighton Health 10000510
NE Omaha Alegent Health Bergan Mercy Medical Center 6660720
NE Omaha Alegent Health Immanuel Medical Center 6660690
NE Omaha Alegent Health Lakeside Hospital 10000460
NE Omaha Boys Town National Research Hospital 6660706
NE Omaha Children's Hospital 6660635
NE Omaha Clarkson Hospital 6660620
NE Omaha Creighton University Medical Center 6660640
NE Omaha Douglas County Health Center 6660660
NE Omaha Lutheran Medical Center 6660700
NE Omaha Nebraska Methodist Hospital 6660710
NE Omaha The Nebraska Medical Center 10000066
NE Omaha University of Nebraska 6660740
NE Omaha VA Medical Center-Western Iowa Health Care System 6660745
NE O'Neill Avera St. Anthony's Hospital 6660747
NE Ord Valley County Hospital 6660761
NE Osceola Annie Jeffrey Memorial County Health Ct 6660765
NE Oshkosh Garden County Hospital 6660770
NE Osmond Osmond General Hospital 6660780
NE Oxford Fritzer Memorial Hospital 6660786
NE Papillion Alegent Health Midlands 6660650
NE Papillion Alegent Health Midlands Hospital 6446660
NE Pawnee City Pawnee County Memorial Hospital 6660800
NE Pender Pender Community Hospital 6660815
NE Plainview Plainview Area Health System 6660820
NE Red Cloud Webster County Community Hospital 6660825
NE Saint Paul Howard County Community Hospital 6669130
NE Sargent Sargent District Hospital 6669140
NE Schuyler Alegent Health Memorial Hospital 6660827
NE Scottsbluff Regional West Medical Center 6660810
NE Seward Memorial Hospital 6660850
NE Sidney Memorial Health Center 6660855
NE Superior Brodstone Memorial Nuckols Hospital 6660920
NE Syracuse Community Memorial Hospital 6660935
NE Tecumseh Johnson County Hospital 6660939
NE Tilden Tilden Community Hospital 6660950
NE Valentine Cherry County Hospital 6660960
NE Wahoo Saunders County Health Service 6669150
NE Wakefield Wakefield Healthcare Center 6660975
NE Wayne Providence Medical Center 6660995
NE West Point St. Francis Memorial Hospital 6660990
NE Winnebago US PHS Indian Hospital 6661000
NE York York General Hospital 6661010
NH Berlin Androscoggin Valley Hospital 6120010
NH Claremont Valley Regional Hospital 6120020
NH Colebrook Upper Connecticut Valley Hospital 6120029
NH Concord Concord Hospital 6120030
NH Derry Parkland Medical Center 6120090
NH Dover Seaborne Hospital 6120075
NH Dover Wentworth-Douglass Hospital 6120080
NH Exeter Exeter Hospital 6120110
NH Franklin Franklin Regional Hospital 6120130
NH Keene Cheshire Medical Center 6120180
NH Laconia Lakes Region General Hospital 6120190
NH Lancaster Weeks Medical Center 6120210
NH Lebanon Alice Peck Day Memorial Hospital 6120220
NH Lebanon Dartmouth-Hitchcock Medical Center 10001091
NH Lebanon Mary Hitchcock Memorial Hospital 6120170
NH Littleton Littleton Regional Hospital 6120230
NH Manchester Catholic Medical Center 6120225
NH Manchester Elliot Hospital 6120240
NH Manchester VA Medical Center 6120275
NH Nashua Southern New Hampshire Medical Center 6120290
NH Nashua St. Joseph Hospital 6120300
NH New London New London Hospital 6120310
NH Newport Newport Hospital 6120320
NH North Conway Memorial Hospital 6120330
NH Pease AFB US Air Force Hospital Pease 6120355
NH Peterborough Monadnock Community Hospital 6120340
NH Plymouth Speare Memorial Hospital 6120350
NH Portsmouth Portsmouth Regional Hospital 6120360
NH Rochester Frisbie Memorial Hospital 6120380
NH Wolfeboro Huggins Hospital 6120410
NH Woodsville Cottage Hospital 6120420
NJ Atlantic City Atlanticare Regional Medical Center 10000325
NJ Bayonne Bayonne Medical Center 6220070
NJ Belleville Clara Maass Medical Center 6220758
NJ Berkeley Heights Summit Medical Group 20000019
NJ Berlin Virtua West Jersey Hospital-Berlin 6220761
NJ Brick Ocean Medical Center 6221170
NJ Bridgeton South Jersey Healthcare 6220130
NJ Browns Mills Deborah Heart & Lung Center 6220160
NJ Camden Cooper University Hospital 6220190
NJ Camden Our Lady of Lourdes Medical Center 6220200
NJ Cape May Court House Cape Regional Medical Center 6220217
NJ Cherry Hill Kennedy University Hospitals - Cherry Hill Campus 6221354
NJ Denville Saint Clare's Hospital - Denville 6220225
NJ Dover Dover General Hospital & Medical Center 6220230
NJ Dover St. Claire's Hospital 10000326
NJ East Orange East Orange General HEast Orange General Hospital 6220240
NJ East Orange VA New Jersey Health Care System 6220245
NJ Edison JFK Medical Center 6220235
NJ Egg Harbor Township Atlanticare Regional Medical Center 6220040
NJ Elizabeth Alexian Brothers Hospital 6220250
NJ Elizabeth Trinitas - Williamson Street Campus 6220270
NJ Elizabeth Trinitas Jersey Street 6220260
NJ Elizabeth Trinitas Regional Medical Center 10000025
NJ Elmer Elmer Hospital 6220275
NJ Englewood Englewood Hospital & Medical Center 6220280
NJ Flemington Hunterdon Medical Center 6220295
NJ Florham Park Atlantic Health System 10000327
NJ Fort Dix Walson Army Community Hospital 6220300
NJ Fort Monmouth Patterson Army Community Hospital 6220310
NJ Freehold CentraState Healthcare System 6220322
NJ Freehold Freehold Area Hospital 6220320
NJ Hackensack Hackensack University Medical Center 6220360
NJ Hackettstown Hackettstown Regional Medical Center 6220365
NJ Hamilton Robert Wood Johnson University Hospital Hamilton 6221490
NJ Hammonton 21st Century Oncology - Hammonton 10000942
NJ Hammonton William B. Kessler Memorial Hospital 6220373
NJ Hasbrouck Heights South Bergen Hospital 6220380
NJ Hoboken St. Mary Hospital 6220390
NJ Holmdel Bayshore Community Hospital 6220395
NJ Irvington Irvington General Hospital 6220400
NJ Jersey City Christ Hospital 6220420
NJ Jersey City LibertyHealth - Greenville Hospital 6220440
NJ Jersey City LibertyHealth - Jersey City Medical Center 6220435
NJ Jersey City St. Francis Hospital 6220490
NJ Kearny West Hudson Hospital 6220510
NJ Lakewood Kimball Medical Center 6220540
NJ Livingston Livingston Community Hospital 6229070
NJ Livingston Saint Barnabas Medical Center 6220800
NJ Long Branch Monmouth Medical Center 6220560
NJ Manahawkin Southern Ocean Medical Center 6220585
NJ Marlton Virtua Health 10000134
NJ Marlton Virtua West Jersey Hospital - Marlton 6220210
NJ Marlton Virtua West Jersey Hospital-Marlton 6220600
NJ Mercerville Capital Health System at Hamilton 10000996
NJ Millville South Jersey Hospital 6220630
NJ Montclair HackensackUMC Mountainside 6220650
NJ Montclair Montclair Community Hospital 6220640
NJ Morristown Morristown Medical Center 6220710
NJ Mount Holly Virtua Meml Hospital Burlington County 6220730
NJ Neptune Jersey Shore University Medical Center 6220740
NJ New Brunswick Robert Wood Johnson University Hospital 6220920
NJ New Brunswick Saint Peter's University Hospital 6220950
NJ New Brunswick The Center for Ambulatory Resources 10000012
NJ Newark Columbus Hospital 6220760
NJ Newark Newark Beth Israel Medical Center 6220820
NJ Newark Saint James Hospital of Newark 6220880
NJ Newark Saint Michael's Medical Center 6220890
NJ Newark UMDNJ University Hospital 6220785
NJ Newark United Hospitals Medical Center 6220870
NJ Newton Newton Medical Center 6220990
NJ North Bergen Palisades Medical Center 6220425
NJ Orange Hospital Center at Orange 6221017
NJ Orange St. Mary's Hospital 6221040
NJ Passaic General Hospital Center at Passaic 6221060
NJ Passaic Passaic Beth Israel Hospital 6221050
NJ Passaic St. Mary's Hospital 6221070
NJ Paterson Barnert Hospital 6221090
NJ Paterson St. Joseph's Regional Medical Center 6221120
NJ Pennington Capital Health Medical Center - Hopewell 6221430
NJ Perth Amboy Raritan Bay Medical Center 6221140
NJ Phillipsburg Warren Hospital 6221145
NJ Plainfield Muhlenberg Regional Medical Center 6221160
NJ Plainsboro University Medical Center of Princeton at Plainsboro 6221190
NJ Pompton Plains Chilton Hospital 6221175
NJ Rahway Robert Wood Johnson University Hosp. 6221210
NJ Red Bank Riverview Medical Center 6221220
NJ Ridgewood The Valley Hospital 6221235
NJ Riverside Zurbrugg Memorial Hospital 6221240
NJ Saddle Brook Kennedy Memorial Hospitals 6221262
NJ Salem Memorial Hospital of Salem County 6221260
NJ Secaucus LibertyHealth - Meadowlands Hospital Medical Center 6221315
NJ Sewell Kennedy Cancer Center & Outpatient Medical Imaging Center 10001147
NJ Sewell Kennedy University Hospitals - Kennedy Cancer Center 10001148
NJ Somers Point Shore Medical Center 6221330
NJ Somerset ProCure Proton Therapy Center 10001296
NJ Somerville Somerset Medical Center 6221340
NJ South Amboy Memorial Medical Center at South Amboy 6221350
NJ Sparta Sparta Cancer Center 10001244
NJ Stratford Kennedy University Hospitals - Stratford Campus 6221345
NJ Summit Overlook Medical Center 6221370
NJ Sussex Wallkill Valley Hospital 6220315
NJ Teaneck Holy Name Medical Center 6221390
NJ Toms River Community Medical Center 6221395
NJ Trenton Capital Health System 10000328
NJ Trenton Capital Health System at Fuld 6221500
NJ Trenton St. Francis Medical Center 6221480
NJ Trenton St. Francis Medical Center 6740280
NJ Turnersville Kennedy University Hospitals -Washington Township 10000329
NJ Union Union Hospital 6221528
NJ Vineland Inspira Medical Center Vineland 10000068
NJ Vineland Newcomb Hospital 6221550
NJ Voorhees 21st Century Oncology-Voorhees 10000652
NJ Voorhees Virtua West Jersey Hospital-Voorhees 6221600
NJ Wall Meridian Health System 20000089
NJ Wayne St. Joseph's Wayne Hospital 6221110
NJ Westwood Pascack Valley Hospital 6221618
NJ Willingboro 21st Century Oncology - Willingboro 10000654
NJ Willingboro Lourdes Medical Center of Burlington County 6220547
NJ Woodbury 21st Century Oncology - Woodbury 10000653
NJ Woodbury Underwood-Memorial Hospital 6221630
NM Alamogordo Gerald Champion Regional Medical Center 6850007
NM Albuquerque Carrie Tingley Hospital 6850270
NM Albuquerque Kindred Hospital - Albuquerque 10000330
NM Albuquerque Lovelace Medical Center 6850060
NM Albuquerque Lovelace Medical Center-Gibson 6850035
NM Albuquerque Lovelace Westside Hospital 6850065
NM Albuquerque Lovelace Women's Hospital 6859030
NM Albuquerque Northside Presbyterian Hospital 6850025
NM Albuquerque Presbyterian Hospital 6850055
NM Albuquerque Presbyterian Kaseman Hospital 6850029
NM Albuquerque Raymond G Murphy Veterans Affairs Medical Center 6850080
NM Albuquerque University Hospital 6850037
NM Albuquerque US PHS Indian Hospital 6850020
NM Artesia Artesia General Hospital 6850090
NM Belen Valencia Presbyterian Hospital 6859050
NM Cannon AFB US Air Force Hospital 6850155
NM Carlsbad Carlsbad Medical Center 6850115
NM Clayton Union County General Hospital 6850140
NM Clovis Plains Regional Medical Center 6850150
NM Crownpoint US PHS Indian Hospital 6850160
NM Cuba Cuba Hospital 6850200
NM Deming Mimbres Memorial Hospital 6850165
NM Espanola Espanola Hospital 6850195
NM Farmington San Juan Regional Medical Center 6850220
NM Fort Sumner Debaca General Hospital 6859100
NM Gallup Gallup Indian Medical Center 6850245
NM Gallup Rehoboth McKinley Christian Hospital 6850250
NM Grants Cibola General Hospital 6850255
NM Hobbs Lea Regional Medical Center 6850260
NM Holloman AFB US Air Force Hospital 6850005
NM Kirtland AFB US Air Force Hospital-Kirtland 6850075
NM Las Cruces Memorial Medical Center 6850285
NM Las Cruces Mountain View Regional Medical Center 10000331
NM Las Vegas Alta Vista Regional Hospital 6850290
NM Los Alamos Los Alamos Medical Center 6850325
NM Lovington Nor-Lea General Hospital 6850320
NM Mescalero US PHS Indian Hospital 6850340
NM Portales Roosevelt General Hospital 6850347
NM Raton Miners' Colfax Medical Center 6850350
NM Raton Miners' Colfax Medical Center 6850343
NM Roswell Eastern New Mexico Medical Center 6850357
NM Roswell St. Mary's Regional Health Center 6850360
NM Ruidoso Lincoln County Medical Center 6859145
NM San Fidel Acoma-Canoncito-Laguna Hospital 6850800
NM Santa Fe St. Vincent Hospital 6850390
NM Santa Fe US PHS Santa Fe Indian Hospital 6850400
NM Shiprock Northern Navajo Medical Center 6850420
NM Silver City Gila Regional Medical Center 6850430
NM Socorro Socorro General Hospital 6850440
NM Taos Holy Cross Hospital 6850460
NM Truth or Consequence Sierra Vista Hospital 6850280
NM Tucumcari Dr. Dan C. Trigg Memorial Hospital 6850480
NM Zuni US PHS Indian Hospital 6850495
NV Battle Mountain Battle Mountain General Hospital 6889010
NV Boulder City Boulder City Hospital 6880010
NV Carson City Carson Tahoe Health 6880025
NV Elko Elko General Hospital 6880040
NV Elko Northeastern Nevada Regional Hospital 10000332
NV Ely William Bee Ririe Hospital 6880045
NV Fallon Banner Churchill Community Hospital 6880050
NV Gardnerville Carson Valley Medical Center 10000927
NV Hawthorne Mount Grant General Hospital 6880055
NV Henderson 21st Century Oncology - Henderson 10000647
NV Henderson St. Rose Dominican Hospital-Rose de Lima Campus 6880060
NV Henderson St. Rose Dominican Hospital-Siena Campus 10000051
NV Incline Village Lakeside Community Hospital 6880200
NV Las Vegas 21st Century Oncology - Fort Apache 10001286
NV Las Vegas 21st Century Oncology - North Buffalo 10000649
NV Las Vegas 21st Century Oncology - North Tenaya 10000650
NV Las Vegas 21st Century Oncology-Lake Mead 10000648
NV Las Vegas 21st Century Oncology-Vegas Valley 10000651
NV Las Vegas Centennial Hills Hospital Medical Center 10000817
NV Las Vegas Desert Springs Hospital 6880075
NV Las Vegas Mountainview Hospital 6880007
NV Las Vegas Nevada Cancer Institute 10000572
NV Las Vegas Southern Hills Hospital & Medical Center 10000699
NV Las Vegas Spring Valley Hospital Medical Center 10000461
NV Las Vegas St. Rose Dominican-San Martín Campus 10000845
NV Las Vegas Summerlin Hospital Medical Center 6880006
NV Las Vegas Sunrise Hospital and Medical Center 6880069
NV Las Vegas Sunrise Hospital Pediatric Component 10000698
NV Las Vegas University Medical Center 6880071
NV Las Vegas VA Southern Nevada Healthcare System 10000471
NV Las Vegas Valley Hospital Medical Center 6880073
NV Las Vegas Womens Hospital 6880067
NV Lovelock Pershing General Hospital 6880072
NV Mesquite Mesa View Regional Hospital 10000588
NV Nellis AFB Mike O'Callaghan Federal Hospital 6880063
NV North Las Vegas Lake Mead Hospital Medical Center 6889060
NV Owyhee US PHS Owyhee Community Health Facility 6880080
NV Pahrump Desert View Regional Medical Center 10000913
NV Reno Renown Breast Health Center 10001211
NV Reno Renown Regional Medical Center 6880130
NV Reno Saint Mary's Regional Medical Center 6880110
NV Reno VA Sierra Nevada Health Care System 6880120
NV Schurz US PHS Indian Hospital 6880140
NV Sparks Northern Nevada Medical Center 10000333
NV Sparks Tahoe Pacific Hospital 6880125
NV Tonopah Nye General Hospital 6889100
NV Winnemucca Humboldt General Hospital 6880150
NV Yerington South Lyon Community Hospital 6880155
NY Albany Albany Medical Center 6210010
NY Albany Albany Memorial Hospital 6210050
NY Albany Child's Hospital 6210040
NY Albany St. Peter's Hospital 6210070
NY Albany Stratton VA Medical Center 6210075
NY Albion Arnold Gregory Memorial Hospital 6210090
NY Alexandria Bay River Hospital 6210120
NY Amityville Brunswick General Hospital 6210130
NY Amsterdam Amsterdam Memorial Hospital 6210160
NY Amsterdam St. Mary's Hospital 6210170
NY Auburn Auburn Memorial Hospital 6210180
NY Batavia St. Jerome Hospital 6210230
NY Batavia United Memorial Medical Center 6210220
NY Batavia VA Medical Center 6210240
NY Bath Ira Davenport Memorial Hospital 6210250
NY Bath VA Medical Center 10000334
NY Bay Shore Southside Hospital 6210280
NY Bethpage New Island Hospital 6210335
NY Binghamton Our Lady of Lourdes Memorial Hospital 6210370
NY Binghamton United Health Svcs Hospitals-Binghamton 10000335
NY Brockport Lakeside Memorial Hospital 6210390
NY Bronx Bronx-Lebanon Hospital Center 6212675
NY Bronx Calvary Hospital 10000338
NY Bronx Jack D. Weiler Hospital 6213101
NY Bronx Jacobi Medical Center 6212700
NY Bronx James J. Peters VA Medical Center 6213580
NY Bronx James J. Peters VA Medical Center 10000622
NY Bronx Lincoln Medical & Mental Health Center 6213010
NY Bronx Montefiore Medical Center 6213100
NY Bronx Montefiore North Division 6213090
NY Bronx New York Westchester Square MC 6210397
NY Bronx North Central Bronx Hospital 6210395
NY Bronx Pelham Bay General Hospital 6213297
NY Bronx St. Barnabas Hospital 6213390
NY Bronx Union Hospital of The Bronx 6213530
NY Bronxville Lawrence Hospital Center 6210400
NY Brooklyn Baptist Medical Center of New York 6210655
NY Brooklyn Brookdale Hospital Medical Center 6210440
NY Brooklyn Caledonian Hospital 6210550
NY Brooklyn Community Radiation Therapy Association 10000017
NY Brooklyn Coney Island Hospital 6210570
NY Brooklyn Hospital of Holy Family 6210638
NY Brooklyn Interfaith Medical Center 6210670
NY Brooklyn Kings County Hospital Center 6210690
NY Brooklyn Kings Highway Hospital Center 6210695
NY Brooklyn Kingsbrook Jewish Medical Center 6210680
NY Brooklyn Long Island College Hospital 6210720
NY Brooklyn Lutheran Medical Center 6210770
NY Brooklyn Maimonides Medical Center 6210747
NY Brooklyn New York Community Hospital 6210740
NY Brooklyn New York Methodist Hospital 6210555
NY Brooklyn St. Mary's Hospital of Brooklyn 6210635
NY Brooklyn SUNY Downstate Medical Center - University Hospital of Brooklyn 10001216
NY Brooklyn The Brooklyn Hospital Center 6210590
NY Brooklyn University Hospital of Brooklyn 6210870
NY Brooklyn VA Medical Center 6210930
NY Brooklyn VA New York Harbor Healthcare System 10000033
NY Brooklyn Victory Memorial Hospital 6210940
NY Brooklyn Woodhull Medical & Mental Health Center 6210965
NY Brooklyn Wyckoff Heights Medical Center 6210970
NY Buffalo Buffalo Columbus Hospital 6211010
NY Buffalo Buffalo General Hospital 6211025
NY Buffalo Children's Hospital 6211050
NY Buffalo Erie County Medical Center 6211070
NY Buffalo Mercy Hospital 6211100
NY Buffalo Millard Fillmore Hospital 6211110
NY Buffalo Roswell Park Cancer Institute 6211120
NY Buffalo Sheehan Memorial Hospital 6210990
NY Buffalo Sisters of Charity Hospital of Buffalo 6211000
NY Buffalo St. Francis Hospital of Buffalo 6211130
NY Buffalo VA Western New York Healthcare System 6211145
NY Cambridge Mary McLellan Hospital 6211160
NY Canandaigua Thompson Hospital 6211180
NY Carmel Putnam Hospital Center 6211200
NY Carthage Carthage Area Hospital 6211205
NY Castle Point VA Medical Center 6211230
NY Catskill Columbia-Greene Long Term Care 6211240
NY Cheektowaga St. Joseph Hospital 6211135
NY Clifton Springs Clifton Springs Hospital & Clinic 6211290
NY Cobleskill Bassett Hospital of Schoharie County 6211295
NY Cold Spring Julia L. Butterfield Memorial Hospital 6211310
NY Cooperstown Bassett Healthcare 6211320
NY Corinth Adirondack Regional Hospital 6211340
NY Corning Corning Hospital 6211350
NY Cornwall Cornwall Hospital 6211360
NY Cortland Cortland Memorial Hospital 6211370
NY Cortlandt Manor Hudson Valley Hospital Center 10000336
NY Cuba Cuba Memorial Hospital 6211400
NY Dansville Nicholas H Noyes Memorial Hospital 6211430
NY Delhi O'Connor Hospital 6211450
NY Dobbs Ferry Community Hospital at Dobbs Ferry 6211460
NY Dunkirk Brooks Memorial Hospital 6211470
NY East Meadow Nassau University Medical Center 6211810
NY Elizabethtown Elizabethtown Community Hospital 6211490
NY Ellenville Ellenville Regional Hospital 6211500
NY Elmhurst Elmhurst Hospital Center 6213180
NY Elmhurst St. John's Queens Hospital 6210637
NY Elmira Arnot Ogden Medical Center 6211510
NY Elmira St. Joseph's Hospital 6211540
NY Far Rockaway Peninsula Hospital Center 6214340
NY Far Rockaway St. John's Episcopal Hosp. - South Shore 6211570
NY Flushing Deepdale General Hospital 6212235
NY Flushing Flushing Hospital Medical Center 6211600
NY Flushing New York Hospital Queens 6211595
NY Flushing Parkway Hospital 6211616
NY Flushing Parsons Hospital 6211610
NY Flushing St. Joseph's Hospital 6211604
NY Forest Hills Forest Hills Hospital 6211614
NY Fort Drum Guthrie Medical Department Activity 20000040
NY Fulton Albert Lindley Lee Memorial Hospital 6211630
NY Geneva Geneva General Hospital 6211650
NY Glen Cove Glen Cove Hospital 6211660
NY Glens Falls Glens Falls Hospital 6211670
NY Gloversville Nathan Littauer Hospital & Nursing Home 6211690
NY Goshen Orange Regional Medical Center 6211700
NY Gouverneur Edward John Noble Hospital of Gouverneur 6211720
NY Gowanda Tri-County Memorial Hospital 6211740
NY Granville Emma Laing Stevens Hospital 6211750
NY Greenport Eastern Long Island Hospital 6211770
NY Griffiss AFB US Air Force Hospital 6214407
NY Hamilton Community Memorial Hospital 6211775
NY Harris Catskill Regional Medical Center 6212206
NY Hempstead Island Medical Center 6211805
NY Hornell St. James Mercy Hospital 6211860
NY Hudson Columbia Memorial Hospital 6211870
NY Huntington Huntington Hospital 6211880
NY Ilion Mohawk Valley General Hospital 6211890
NY Irving Lake Shore Health Care Center 6214612
NY Ithaca Cayuga Medical Center at Ithaca 6211960
NY Jamaica Caritas Health Care, Inc. 10000492
NY Jamaica Central Oncology Catholic Medical 6219901
NY Jamaica Jamaica Hospital Medical Center 6211980
NY Jamaica Mary Immaculate Hospital 6210636
NY Jamaica Queens Hospital Center 6212010
NY Jamestown WCA Hospital 6212040
NY Johnson City United Health Services Hospitals 6212060
NY Johnstown Johnstown Hospital 6212075
NY Kenmore Kenmore Mercy Hospital 6212105
NY Kingston HealthAlliance Hospital, Mary's Avenue Campus 6212130
NY Kingston Kingston Hospital 6212140
NY Lackawanna Our Lady of Victory Hospital 6212170
NY Lake Placid Placid Memorial Hospital 6212190
NY Lewiston Mount St. Mary's Hospital & Health Ctr. 6213660
NY Little Falls Little Falls Hospital 6212230
NY Lockport Lockport Memorial Hospital 6212250
NY Long Beach Long Beach Medical Center 6212270
NY Long Island City Mount Sinai Hospital of Queens 6212280
NY Lowville Lewis County General Hospital 6212320
NY Malone Alice Hyde Medical Center 6212350
NY Manhasset North Shore University Hospital 6212357
NY Margaretville Margaretville Memorial Hospital 6212370
NY Massena Massena Memorial Hospital 6212380
NY Medina Medina Memorial Hospital 6212390
NY Middletown Orange Regional MC-Horton Campus 6212410
NY Middletown Orange Regional Medical Center 10000438
NY Mineola Winthrop-University Hospital 6212450
NY Montour Falls Schuyler Hospital 6212490
NY Mount Kisco Northern Westchester Hospital 6212500
NY Mount Vernon Mount Vernon Hospital 6212530
NY New Hartford St. Luke's Memorial Hospital Center 6215100
NY New Hyde Park Long Island Jewish Medical Center 6211680
NY New Rochelle Montefiore New Rochelle 6212600
NY New York Bellevue Hospital Center 6212630
NY New York Beth Israel Medical Center 6212655
NY New York Cabrini Medical Center 6212720
NY New York Columbia University 10000517
NY New York Continuum Health Partners 10000439
NY New York Doctor's Hospital 6212740
NY New York Harlem Hospital Center 6212830
NY New York Hospital For Joint Diseases Ortho Inst. 6212890
NY New York Hospital For Special Surgery 6212900
NY New York Joint Diseases North General Hospital 6212121
NY New York Lenox Hill Hospital 6212990
NY New York Manhattan Eye, Ear and Throat Hospital 6213030
NY New York Medical Arts Center Hospital 6213055
NY New York Memorial Sloan-Kettering Cancer Center 6213060
NY New York Metropolitan Hospital Center 6213070
NY New York Mount Sinai Medical Center 6213140
NY New York New York Eye and Ear Infirmary 6213190
NY New York New York Presbyterian Hospital - Weill Cornell 6213510
NY New York New York Presbyterian Hospital-Columbia 6213320
NY New York New York University Downtown Hospital 6212615
NY New York North General Hospital 10000337
NY New York NYU Langone Medical Center 6212925
NY New York Physicians Hospital 6211970
NY New York Rockefeller University Hospital 6212910
NY New York Saint Vincent's Hospital - Manhattan 6213470
NY New York St. Clare's Hospital & Health Center 6212905
NY New York St. Luke's - Roosevelt Hospital Center 6213335
NY New York VA Medical Center 6213585
NY Newark Newark-Wayne Community Hospital 6212565
NY Newburgh St. Luke's - Cornwall Hospital 10000079
NY Newburgh St. Luke's Hospital 6212580
NY Newfane Inter-Community Memorial Hospital 6212585
NY Niagara Falls Niagara Falls Memorial Medical Center 6213670
NY North Tarrytown Phelps Memorial Hospital Center 6213870
NY North Tonawanda De Graff Memorial Hospital 6213700
NY Northport VA Medical Center 6213690
NY Norwich Chenango Memorial Hospital 6213710
NY Nyack Nyack Hospital 6213720
NY Oceanside South Nassau Communities Hospital 6213735
NY Ogdensburg Claxton-Hepburn Medical Center 6213740
NY Olean Olean General Hospital 6213780
NY Olean St. Francis Hospital 6213800
NY Oneida Oneida Healthcare Center 6213820
NY Oneonta Aurelia Osborn Fox Memorial Hospital 6213830
NY Oswego Oswego Hospital 6213900
NY Patchogue Brookhaven Memorial Hospital MC 10000339
NY Patchogue Brookhaven Memorial Hospital Med Center 6213923
NY Peekskill Peekskill Hospital 6213930
NY Penn Yan Soldiers and Sailors Memorial Hospital 6213950
NY Plainview North Shore University Hospital at Plainview 6213977
NY Plattsburgh Champlain Valley Physicians Hospital Medical Center 6213990
NY Plattsburgh Champlain Valley Physicians Hospital Medical Center 6213996
NY Plattsburgh AFB US Air Force Hospital 6213995
NY Port Chester New York United Hospital Medical Center 6214040
NY Port Jefferson John T. Mather Memorial Hospital 6214050
NY Port Jefferson St. Charles Hospital 6214055
NY Port Jervis Bon Secours Community Hospital 6214060
NY Potsdam Canton-Potsdam Hospital 6211185
NY Poughkeepsie Saint Francis Hospital 6214110
NY Poughkeepsie Vassar Brothers Medical Center 6214140
NY Rhinebeck Northern Dutchess Hospital 6214180
NY Riverhead Central Suffolk Hospital 6214195
NY Rochester Genesee Hospital 6214230
NY Rochester Highland Hospital of Rochester 6214240
NY Rochester Monroe Community Hospital 6214270
NY Rochester Park Ridge Hospital 6214280
NY Rochester Rochester General Hospital 6214290
NY Rochester St. Mary's Hospital 6214320
NY Rochester Strong Memorial Hospital 10001092
NY Rochester The Unity Hospital of Rochester 10000055
NY Rochester University of Rochester Medical Center 6214330
NY Rockville Centre Mercy Medical Center 6214360
NY Rome Rome Memorial Hospital 6214390
NY Roslyn St. Francis Hospital 6214410
NY Rye Institute for Image-Guided Radiotherapy 10001016
NY Salamanca Salamanca District Hospital 6214440
NY Saranac Lake Adirondack Medical Center 6214470
NY Saratoga Springs Saratoga Hospital 6214520
NY Schenectady Bellevue Woman's Hospital 6214540
NY Schenectady Ellis Hospital 6214560
NY Schenectady St. Clare's Hospital of Schenectady 6214565
NY Seaford Massapequa General Hospital 6214595
NY Sidney The Hospital 6214610
NY Sleepy Hollow Phelps Memorial Hospital Center 10000340
NY Smithtown Community Hospital of Western Suffolk 6214617
NY Smithtown St. Catherine of Siena Medical Center 6214616
NY Sodus Myers Community Hospital 6214620
NY Southampton Southampton Hospital 6214640
NY Springville Bertrand Chaffee Hospital 6214650
NY Stamford Community Hospital 6214660
NY Star Lake Clifton-Fine Hospital 6214670
NY Staten Island Bayley Seton Hospital 6214750
NY Staten Island Richmond Memorial Hospital 6214700
NY Staten Island Richmond University Medical Center 10000069
NY Staten Island Saint Vincent Catholic Medical Centers 6214710
NY Staten Island Staten Island Univ. Hospital - Concord 6214678
NY Staten Island Staten Island University Hospital 6214740
NY Stony Brook Stony Brook University Medical Center 6214775
NY Suffern Good Samaritan Hospital 6214780
NY Syosset North Shore Univ. Hospital at Syosset 6214788
NY Syracuse Community General Hospital 6214805
NY Syracuse Crouse Hospital 6214890
NY Syracuse St. Joseph's Hospital Health Center 6214870
NY Syracuse Upstate University Hospital 6214885
NY Syracuse Upstate University Hospital 10001192
NY Syracuse VA Medical Center 6214923
NY Ticonderoga Moses Ludington Hospital 6214950
NY Troy Leonard Hospital 6214960
NY Troy Samaritan Hospital 6214990
NY Troy Seton Health System 6214985
NY Utica Childrens Hospital & Rehab Center 6215060
NY Utica Faxton-St. Luke's Healthcare 6215070
NY Utica St. Elizabeth Medical Center 6215090
NY Valhalla Westchester Medical Center 6215150
NY Valley Stream Franklin Hospital 6215155
NY Walton Delaware Valley Hospital 6215165
NY Warsaw Wyoming County Community Hospital 6215170
NY Warwick St. Anthony Community Hospital 6215180
NY Waterloo Taylor-Brown Memorial Hospital 6215195
NY Watertown Mercy Hospital of Watertown 6215230
NY Watertown Samaritan Medical Center 6215210
NY Waverly Tioga General Hospital 6215240
NY Wellsville Jones Memorial Hospital 6215260
NY West Islip Good Samaritan Hospital Medical Center 6215295
NY West Point Keller Army Community Hospital 6215300
NY Westfield Westfield Memorial Hospital 6215280
NY White Plains St. Agnes Hospital 6215320
NY White Plains White Plains Hospital Center 6215330
NY Williamsville Millard Fillmore Suburban Hospital 10000341
NY Yonkers 21st Century Oncology - Riverhill 10000655
NY Yonkers St. John's Riverside Hospital 10001072
NY Yonkers St. John's Riverside Hospital 6215450
NY Yonkers St. Joseph's Medical Center 6215460
NY Yonkers Yonkers General Hospital 6215480
OH Akron Akron Children's Hospital 6410055
OH Akron Akron General Medical Center 6410010
OH Akron St. Thomas Medical Center 6410070
OH Akron Summa Health System-Akron City Hospital 6410030
OH Alliance Alliance Community Hospital 6410080
OH Amherst EMH Amherst Hospital 6419015
OH Ashland Samaritan Regional Health System 6410110
OH Ashtabula Ashtabula County Medical Center 6410120
OH Athens O'Bleness Memorial Hospital 6410140
OH Barberton Summa Health System Barberton Hospital 6410150
OH Barnesville Barnesville Hospital Association 6410160
OH Batavia Mercy Hospital Clermont 6410155
OH Beavercreek Indu & Raj Soin Medical Center 10001256
OH Bedford UHHS Bedford Medical Center 6410170
OH Bellaire Belmont Community Hospital 6410180
OH Bellefontaine Mary Rutan Hospital 6410165
OH Bellevue The Bellevue Hospital 6410190
OH Bluffton Bluffton Regional Medical Center 6410210
OH Bowling Green Wood County Hospital 6410217
OH Bryan Community Hospital & Wellness Centers 6410225
OH Bucyrus Bucyrus Community Hospital 6410240
OH Cadiz Harrison Community Hospital 6410243
OH Cambridge Southeastern Ohio Regional Medical Center 6410265
OH Canton Aultman Hospital 6410280
OH Canton Mercy Medical Center 6410290
OH Centerville Southview Medical Center 10001154
OH Chardon UH Geauga Medical Center 6410335
OH Chillicothe Adena Health System 6410340
OH Chillicothe VA Medical Center 10000603
OH Cincinnati Bethesda Hospital Inc. 10000106
OH Cincinnati Bethesda North Hospital 6410382
OH Cincinnati Bethesda Oak Hospital 6410380
OH Cincinnati Children's Hospital Medical Center 6410391
OH Cincinnati Christ Hospital 6410430
OH Cincinnati Deaconess Hospital 6410470
OH Cincinnati Good Samaritan Hospital 6410490
OH Cincinnati Intercommunity Cancer Center 6410699
OH Cincinnati Jewish Hospital 6410540
OH Cincinnati Mercy Health - Mount Airy Hospital 6410582
OH Cincinnati Mercy Health - West Hospital 20000106
OH Cincinnati Mercy Health - Western Hills Hospital 6410587
OH Cincinnati Mercy Hospital Anderson 6410580
OH Cincinnati Otto C. Epp Memorial Hospital 6419060
OH Cincinnati TriHealth 10000042
OH Cincinnati University Hospital 6410450
OH Cincinnati VA Medical Center 6410625
OH Circleville Berger Health System 6410630
OH Cleveland Cleveland Clinic Foundation 6410670
OH Cleveland Deaconess Hospital, LLC 6410700
OH Cleveland Fairview Hospital 6410710
OH Cleveland Fairview/Lakewood Hospital Integrated Network Cancer Program 10000472
OH Cleveland Grace Hospital 6410730
OH Cleveland Hillcrest Hospital 10000342
OH Cleveland Huron Hospital 10000343
OH Cleveland Kaiser Foundation Hospital-Cleveland 6410770
OH Cleveland Louis Stokes Cleveland VA Medical Center 6410205
OH Cleveland Lutheran Hospital 6410780
OH Cleveland Mount Sinai Medical Center 6410800
OH Cleveland Saint Luke's Medical Center 6410870
OH Cleveland Salvation Army Booth Memorial Hospital 6410645
OH Cleveland St. John West Shore Hospital 6410860
OH Cleveland St. Vincent Charity Medical Center 6410880
OH Cleveland The Metrohealth System 6410655
OH Cleveland UHHS Saint Michael Hospital 6410820
OH Cleveland University Hospitals Case Medical Center 6410920
OH Cleveland University Hospitals Parma Medical Center 6410805
OH Coldwater Mercer County Joint Township Commty Hosp 6410947
OH Columbus Chalmers P. Wylie VA Outpatient Clinic 10000521
OH Columbus Doctor's Hospital 10000344
OH Columbus Grant Medical Center 6411010
OH Columbus James Cancer Hospital & Solove Research Institute 6410008
OH Columbus Mercy Hospital 6411030
OH Columbus Mount Carmel Health 6411040
OH Columbus Mount Carmel Health System 10000166
OH Columbus Nationwide Children's Hospital 6410950
OH Columbus Ohio State University Hospitals East 6411070
OH Columbus Ohio State University Medical Center 6411100
OH Columbus OhioHealth Doctors Hospital 6410952
OH Columbus Riverside Methodist Hospital 6411110
OH Columbus Stefanie Spielman Comprehensive Breast Center 10001301
OH Columbus The Mark H. Zangmeister Center 20000027
OH Conneaut UHHS Brown Memorial Hospital 6411120
OH Coshocton Coshocton County Memorial Hospital 6411130
OH Crestline Crestline Hospital 6411140
OH Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Falls General Hospital 6419115
OH Dayton Dayton Children’s Hospital 6411160
OH Dayton First Dayton Cancer Center 10000871
OH Dayton Five Rivers Health Centers 20000084
OH Dayton Franciscan Medical Center-Dayton Campus 6411200
OH Dayton Good Samaritan Hospital 6411180
OH Dayton Grandview Hospital and Medical Center 6411182
OH Dayton Greater Dayton Cancer Center 10001263
OH Dayton Miami Valley Hospital 6411190
OH Dayton The Medical Center at Elizabeth Place 10000907
OH Dayton VA Medical Center 6411220
OH Defiance Defiance Regional Medical Center 6411230
OH Delaware Grady Memorial Hospital 6411245
OH Dennison Twin City Hospital 6411250
OH Dover Union Hospital 6411260
OH Dublin Dublin Methodist Hospital 10001002
OH East Cleveland Huron Hospital 6410743
OH East Liverpool East Liverpool City Hospital 6411280
OH East Liverpool Potters Medical Center 6418210
OH East Liverpool Tri-State Cancer Center 10000002
OH Elyria University Hospitals Elyria Medical Center 6411290
OH Euclid Euclid Hospital 6410695
OH Fairfield Mercy Hospital Fairfield 6410855
OH Findlay Blanchard Valley Health System 6411320
OH Fostoria Fostoria Community Hospital 6411325
OH Fremont Memorial Hospital 6411340
OH Galion Galion Community Hospital 6411350
OH Gallipolis Holzer Medical Center 6411370
OH Garfield Heights Marymount Hospital 6411375
OH Geneva UHHS Memorial Hospital of Geneva 6411376
OH Georgetown Brown County General Hospital 6411377
OH Greenfield Greenfield Area Medical Center 6411385
OH Greenville Wayne HealthCare 6411400
OH Hamilton Fort Hamilton Hospital 6411405
OH Hamilton Mercy Hospital of Hamilton 6411430
OH Hicksville Community Memorial Hospital 6411435
OH Hillsboro Highland District Hospital 6411440
OH Ironton Lawrence County General Hospital 6411460
OH Kenton Hardin Memorial Hospital 6411470
OH Kettering Charles F. Kettering Memorial Hospital 6411466
OH Kettering Kettering Health Network 10000094
OH Lakewood Lakewood Hospital 6411490
OH Lancaster Fairfield Medical Center 6411510
OH Lima Lima Memorial Health System 6411540
OH Lima St. Rita's Medical Center 6411560
OH Lodi Lodi Community Hospital 6411570
OH Logan Hocking Valley Community Hospital 6411579
OH London Madison County Hospital 6411585
OH Lorain Mercy Regional Medical Center 6411587
OH Lorain St. Joseph Hospital & Health Center 6411590
OH Madison Northeastern Ohio General Hospital 6411828
OH Mansfield MedCentral Health System 6411610
OH Mansfield Ohio Cancer Specialists 10001174
OH Mansfield People's Hospital 6411615
OH Mansfield SurgiCenter of Mansfield 10000595
OH Marietta Marietta Memorial Hospital 6411630
OH Marietta Selby General Hospital 6419165
OH Marion Marion General Hospital 6411640
OH Marion Medcenter Hospital 6411638
OH Martins Ferry East Ohio Regional Hospital 6411660
OH Marysville Memorial Hospital of Union County 6411665
OH Massillon Doctors Hospital of Stark County 6419175
OH Massillon Massillon Community Hospital 6411670
OH Maumee St. Luke's Hospital 6412160
OH Mayfield Heights Hillcrest Hospital 6410945
OH Medina Medina Hospital 6411700
OH Miamisburg Sycamore Medical Center 10001155
OH Middleburg Heights Southwest General Health Center 6410200
OH Middletown Atrium Medical Center 6411710
OH Millersburg Pomerene Hospital 6411720
OH Montpelier Montpelier Hospital 10000345
OH Mount Gilead Morrow County Hospital 6411725
OH Mount Vernon Knox Community Hospital 6411730
OH Napoleon Henry County Hospital 6411780
OH Nelsonville Doctors Hospital Nelsonville 6411785
OH Newark Licking Memorial Hospital 6411800
OH Norwalk Fisher-Titus Medical Center 6411830
OH Oak Hill Oak Hill Community Medical Center 6411835
OH Oberlin Allen Medical Center 6411840
OH Oregon Bay Park Community Hospital 10000449
OH Oregon St. Charles Mercy Hospital 6412155
OH Orrville Dunlap Memorial Hospital 6411855
OH Oxford McCullough-Hyde Memorial Hospital 6411858
OH Painesville Lake Hospital System 10000346
OH Parma Kaiser Foundation Hospital 6411801
OH Paulding Paulding County Hospital 6411880
OH Piqua Piqua Memorial Medical Center 6411890
OH Pomeroy Veterans Memorial Hospital of Meigs Cty. 6411898
OH Port Clinton H. B. Magruder Memorial Hospital 6411900
OH Portsmouth Southern Ohio Medical Center 6411905
OH Ravenna Robinson Memorial Hospital of Ravenna 6411930
OH Richmond Heights UHHS Richmond Heights Hospital 6419080
OH Salem Salem Community Hospital 6411959
OH Sandusky Firelands Community Hospital 6411980
OH Sandusky Firelands Regional MC South Campus 6412000
OH Sandusky Firelands Regional Medical Center 10000050
OH Shelby Shelby Hospital 6412010
OH Sidney Wilson Memorial Hospital 6412020
OH Springfield Community Hospital of Springfield 6412050
OH Springfield Mercy Medical Center 6412045
OH Springfield Springfield Regional Medical Center 10000473
OH St. Marys Joint Twnshp. District Memorial Hospital 6411955
OH Steubenville St. John Medical Center 6412075
OH Steubenville Trinity Health System 6412070
OH Steubenville UPMC Cancer Center Steubenville 10000540
OH Sylvania Flower Hospital 6412110
OH Sylvania ProMedica Cancer Institute, Central Region 6412180
OH Tiffin Mercy Hospital of Tiffin 6412080
OH Tiffin Tiffin Regional Cancer Center 6410499
OH Toledo Mercy Health Partners 10000833
OH Toledo Mercy Hospital 6412140
OH Toledo Parkview Hospital 6419240
OH Toledo ProMedica Toledo Hospital 10001303
OH Toledo St. Anne Mercy Hospital 6412150
OH Toledo St. Vincent Mercy Medical Center 6412170
OH Toledo The Toledo Hospital 10000347
OH Toledo University of Toledo Medical Center 6412130
OH Troy Dettmer Hospital 6412215
OH Troy Upper Valley Medical Center 6412220
OH Upper Sandusky Wyandot Memorial Hospital 6412225
OH Urbana Mercy Memorial Hospital 6412235
OH Van Wert Van Wert County Hospital 6412240
OH Wadsworth Wadsworth-Rittman Hospital 6412250
OH Warren St. Joseph Health Center 6412270
OH Warren Trumbull Memorial Hospital 6412290
OH Warren Warren General Hospital 6412292
OH Warrensville Heights Brentwood Hospital 6419260
OH Warrensville Heights South Pointe Hospital 6410895
OH Washington Court House Fayette County Memorial Hospital 6412305
OH Wauseon Fulton County Health Center 6412310
OH Waverly Pike Community Hospital 6412313
OH Wellington Wellington Community Hospital 6412316
OH West Chester West Chester Hospital 10001187
OH West Union Adams County Hospital 6412315
OH Westerville Mount Carmel St. Ann's 6411060
OH Westlake St. John Medical Center 6419020
OH Willard Mercy Hospital of Willard 6412342
OH Willoughby Lake Hospital System 6411870
OH Wilmington Clinton Memorial Hospital 6412345
OH Wooster Wooster Community Hospital 6412370
OH Wright-Patterson AFB Wright Patterson Medical Center 6411218
OH Xenia Greene Memorial Hospital 6412395
OH Youngstown Humility of Mary Health Partners 10000045
OH Youngstown Northside Medical Center 6412450
OH Youngstown St. Elizabeth Health Center 6412440
OH Youngstown Tod Children's Hospital 6412460
OH Youngstown Western Reserve Care Systems 6412457
OH Youngstown Youngstown Osteopathic Hospital 6419285
OH Zanesville Bethesda Hospital 6412470
OH Zanesville Chalmers P. Wylie VA Ambulatory Care Center 10001265
OH Zanesville Genesis HealthCare System 6412480
OH Zanesville Oncology Hematology Consultants of Southeastern Ohio, Inc. 10001185
OK Ada Carl Albert Indian Health Facility 6730015
OK Ada Valley View Regional Hospital 6730010
OK Altus Jackson County Memorial Hospital 6730020
OK Altus AFB US Air Force Hospital Altus 6730025
OK Alva Share Medical Center 6730030
OK Anadarko Anadarko Municipal Hospital 6730040
OK Antlers Pushmataha Cty-Town of Antlers Hospital 6730043
OK Ardmore Ardmore Adventist Hospital 6730045
OK Ardmore Mercy Memorial Health Center 6730055
OK Atoka Atoka Memorial Hospital 6730065
OK Bartlesville Jane Phillips Medical Center 6730075
OK Beaver Beaver County Memorial Hosipital 6730090
OK Bethany Bethany General Hospital 6730094
OK Blackwell Integris Blackwell Regional Hospital 6730100
OK Boise City Cimarron Memorial Hospital 6730102
OK Bristow Bristow Memorial Hospital 6730104
OK Broken Arrow Saint Francis Hospital at Broken Arrow 6730106
OK Buffalo Harper County Community Hospital 6730109
OK Carnegie Carnegie Tri-County Municipal Hospital 6730110
OK Cherokee Alfalfa County Hospital 6730120
OK Cheyenne Roger Mills Memorial Hospital 6730123
OK Chickasha Grady Memorial Hospital 10000348
OK Claremore Claremore Regional Hospital 6730170
OK Claremore US PHS Comprehensive Indian Health Facil 6730180
OK Cleveland Cleveland Area Hospital 6730187
OK Clinton Integris Clinton Regional Hospital 6730200
OK Clinton US PHS Indian Hospital 6730190
OK Coalgate Mary Hurley Hospital 6730220
OK Cordell Cordell Memorial Hospital 6730230
OK Cushing Cushing Regional Hospital 6730240
OK Drumright Drumright Memorial Hospital 6730243
OK Duncan Duncan Regional Hospital 6730235
OK Durant Medical Center of Southeastern Oklahoma 6730270
OK Edmond Edmond Medical Center 6730305
OK El Reno Park View Hospital 6730355
OK Elk City Great Plains Regional Medical Center 6730310
OK Enid Enid Memorial Hospital 6730365
OK Enid Integris Bass Baptist Health Center 6730360
OK Enid Mercy Oncology Enid 10001210
OK Enid St. Mary's Regional Medical Center 6730380
OK Enid Surgery Center of Enid 10000076
OK Eufaula Community Hospital-Lakeview 6730385
OK Fairfax Fairfax Memorial Hospital 6730390
OK Fairview Fairview Hospital 6730400
OK Fort Sill Reynolds Army Community Hospital 6730410
OK Frederick Memorial Hospital 6730440
OK Grove Integris Grove General Hospital 6730446
OK Guthrie Logan Hospital and Medical Center 6730471
OK Guymon Memorial Hospital of Texas County 6730450
OK Healdton Healdton Municipal Hospital 6730479
OK Henryetta Henryetta Medical Center 6730480
OK Hobart Elkview General Hospital 673050
OK Hobart Elkview General Hospital 6730501
OK Holdenville Holdenville General Hospital 6730505
OK Hollis Harmon Memorial Hospital 6730515
OK Hominy Hominy City Hospital 6730519
OK Hugo Choctaw Memorial Hospital 6730525
OK Idabel McCurtain Memorial Hospital 6730530
OK Jay Jay Memorial Hospital 6730535
OK Kingfisher Kingfisher Regional Hospital 6730545
OK Lawton Comanche County Memorial Hospital 6730555
OK Lawton Southwestern Medical Center 6730570
OK Lawton US PHS Indian Hospital 6730560
OK Lindsay Lindsay Municipal Hospital 6730574
OK Madill Integris Marshall Memorial Hospital 6730577
OK Mangum Mangum City Hospital 6730580
OK Marietta Love County Health Center 6730585
OK McAlester McAlester Regional Health Center 6730590
OK Miami Integris Baptist Regional Health Center 6730630
OK Midwest City Midwest Regional Medical Center 6730797
OK Moore Moore Municipal Hospital 6730620
OK Muskogee EASTAR Health System 6730640
OK Muskogee Muskogee Regional Medical Center 6231166
OK Muskogee VA Medical Center 6730670
OK Norman HealthPlex Hospital 10001132
OK Norman Mercy Oncology - Norman 10001222
OK Norman Norman Regional Health System 10000775
OK Norman Norman Regional Health System 6730700
OK Nowata Nowata General Hospital 6730705
OK Okarche Okarche Memorial Hospital 6730708
OK Okeene Okeene Municipal Hospital 6730710
OK Oklahoma City Bone and Joint Hospital 6730730
OK Oklahoma City Childrens Hospital of Oklahoma 6730841
OK Oklahoma City Community Hospital 10001111
OK Oklahoma City Deaconess Hospital 6730780
OK Oklahoma City Doctor's General Hospital 6730820
OK Oklahoma City Hillcrest Health Center 6730793
OK Oklahoma City Integris Baptist Medical Center 6730728
OK Oklahoma City Integris Southwest Medical Center 6730834
OK Oklahoma City Lakeside Women's Hospital 20000080
OK Oklahoma City Mercy Hospital Oklahoma City 6730800
OK Oklahoma City Moore Medical Center 10000776
OK Oklahoma City Oklahoma Heart Hospital 10000620
OK Oklahoma City Oklahoma Urology Center 6733698
OK Oklahoma City Oklahoma Urology Center 6933698
OK Oklahoma City OU Medical Center 10000026
OK Oklahoma City Presbyterian Hospital 6730860
OK Oklahoma City ProCure Proton Therapy Center OKC 10001300
OK Oklahoma City St. Anthony Hospital 6730830
OK Oklahoma City University Hospital 6730840
OK Oklahoma City VA Medical Center 6730850
OK Okmulgee Okmulgee Medical Center 6730893
OK Pauls Valley Pauls Valley General Hospital 6730895
OK Pawhuska Pawhuska Hospital 6730930
OK Pawnee Pawnee Municipal Hospital 6730945
OK Perry Perry Memorial Hospital 6730947
OK Ponca City Via Christi Oklahoma Regional MC 6730960
OK Poteau Eastern Oklahoma Medical Center 6730962
OK Prague Prague Municipal Hospital 6730965
OK Pryor Grand Valley Hospital 6730975
OK Pryor Integris Mayes County Medical Center 10000349
OK Pryor Moots Osteopathic Hospital 6739100
OK Purcell Purcell Municipal Hospital 6730980
OK Sallisaw Sequoyah Memorial Hospital 6739105
OK Sapulpa St. John Sapulpa 6730990
OK Sayre Sayre Memorial Hospital 6730995
OK Seiling Seiling Hospital 6731095
OK Seminole Seminole Medical Center 6731010
OK Shattuck Newman Memorial Hospital 6731030
OK Shawnee Greenleaf Center-Shawnee 6731075
OK Shawnee Mission Hill Memorial Hospital 6731060
OK Shawnee St. Anthony Shawnee Hospital 6731062
OK Stigler Haskell County Healthcare System 6731065
OK Stillwater Stillwater Medical Center 6731080
OK Stilwell Memorial Hospital 20000083
OK Stroud Stroud Regional Medical Center 6731088
OK Sulphur Arbuckle Memorial Hospital 6731089
OK Tahlequah Tahlequah City Hospital 6731120
OK Tahlequah William W. Hastings Indian Hospital 6731130
OK Talihina Choctaw Nation Health Care Center 6731150
OK Thomas Thomas Memorial Hospital 6731155
OK Tinker AFB US Air Force Hospital Tinker 6730835
OK Tishomingo Johnston Memorial Hospital 6731160
OK Tulsa Doctor's Hospital 6731178
OK Tulsa Hillcrest Medical Center 6731180
OK Tulsa Saint Francis Hospital 6731215
OK Tulsa Select Specialty Hospital - Tulsa 10000350
OK Tulsa SouthCrest Hospital 10000351
OK Tulsa Southwestern Regional Medical Center 6731170
OK Tulsa St. John Medical Center 6731220
OK Tulsa Tulsa Regional Medical Center 6739125
OK Tulsa Urologic Specialists of Oklahoma, Inc. 20000099
OK Vinita Craig General Hospital 6731238
OK Wagoner Wagoner Community Hospital 6731255
OK Watonga Watonga Municipal Hospital 6731260
OK Waurika Jefferson County Hospital 6731275
OK Waynoka E P Clapper Memorial Medical Center 6731280
OK Weatherford Southwestern Memorial Hospital 6731283
OK Wetumka Wetumka General Hospital 6731284
OK Wewoka Wewoka Memorial Hospital 6731285
OK Wilburton Latimer County General Hospital 6731288
OK Woodward Woodward Regional Hospital 6731290
OK Yukon Integris Canadian Valley Hospital 10001112
OR Albany Samaritan Albany General Hospital 6920010
OR Ashland Ashland Community Hospital 6920025
OR Astoria Columbia Memorial Hospital 6920015
OR Baker St. Elizabeth Health Services 6920060
OR Bandon Southern Coos General Hospital 6920065
OR Bend St. Charles Medical Center-Bend 6920070
OR Burns Harney County Hospital 6920075
OR Canyonville Forest Glen Hospital 6929010
OR Central Point Cascade Healthcare Community, Inc. 6929030
OR Clackamas Kaiser Sunnyside Medical Center 6920445
OR Coos Bay Bay Area Hospital 6920327
OR Coquille Coquille Valley Hospital 6920105
OR Corvallis Good Samaritan Regional Medical Center 6920110
OR Cottage Grove Cottage Grove Hospital 6920125
OR Dallas West Valley Hospital 6920130
OR Enterprise Wallowa Memorial Hospital 6920140
OR Eugene Eugene Hospital 6920150
OR Eugene Sacred Heart Medical Center-University District Campus 6920160
OR Eugene Willamette Valley Cancer Institute 20000047
OR Florence Peace Harbor Hospital 10000352
OR Florence Western Lane Hospital 6920163
OR Forest Grove Tuality Forest Grove Hospital 6920164
OR Gold Beach Curry General Hospital 6920165
OR Grants Pass Southern Oregon Medical Center 6920171
OR Grants Pass Three Rivers Community Hospital 6920170
OR Gresham Legacy Mount Hood Medical Center 6920173
OR Heppner Pioneer Memorial Hospital 6920172
OR Hermiston Good Shepherd Healthcare System 6920175
OR Hillsboro Kaiser Westside Medical Center 20000076
OR Hillsboro Tuality Community Hospital 6920180
OR Hood River Providence Hood River Memorial Hospital 6920190
OR John Day Blue Mountain Hospital 6920195
OR Klamath Falls Sky Lakes Medical Center 6920207
OR La Grande Grande Ronde Hospital 6920210
OR Lakeview Lake District Hospital 6920231
OR Lebanon Samaritan Lebanon Community Hospital 6920241
OR Lincoln City Samaritan North Lincoln Hospital 6920243
OR Madras Mountain View District Hospital 6920242
OR McMinnville Willamette Valley Medical Center 6920270
OR Medford Asante Rogue Regional Medical Center 6920280
OR Medford Providence Medford Medical Center 6920290
OR Milwaukie Providence Milwaukie Hospital 6920296
OR Myrtle Creek Umpqua Valley Community Hospital 6920300
OR Newberg Providence Newberg Hospital 6920315
OR Newport Samaritan Pacific Communities Hospital 6920325
OR Nyssa Malheur Memorial Hospital District 6920335
OR Ontario Holy Rosary Medical Center 6920340
OR Oregon City Willamette Falls Hospital 6920350
OR Pendleton St. Anthony Hospital 6920380
OR Portland Adventist Medical Center 6920510
OR Portland Eastmoreland Hospital 6929120
OR Portland Holladay Park Medical Center 6920430
OR Portland Legacy Emanuel Hospital & Health Center 6920410
OR Portland Legacy Good Samaritan Hospital & MC 6920418
OR Portland Legacy Health 10000034
OR Portland Medical Center Hospitals 6920447
OR Portland Oregon Health & Science University 6920570
OR Portland Providence Health System - Oregon 10000447
OR Portland Providence Portland Medical Center 6920520
OR Portland Providence St. Vincent Medical Center 6920540
OR Portland Shriners Hospital For Children 6920560
OR Portland VA Medical Center 6920590
OR Portland Vibra Specialty Hospital 10000919
OR Portland Woodland Park Hospital 6920390
OR Prineville Pioneer Memorial Hospital 6920610
OR Priniville Pioneer Memorial Hospital 6920640
OR Redmond St. Charles Medical Center-Redmond 6920612
OR Reedsport Lower Umpqua Hospital District 6920614
OR Roseburg Columbia Douglas Medical Center 6920615
OR Roseburg Community Cancer Center 6920698
OR Roseburg Mercy Medical Center 6920620
OR Roseburg VA Roseburg Healthcare System 6920630
OR Salem Salem Hospital 6920708
OR Seaside Providence Seaside Hospital 6920725
OR Silverton Silverton Hospital 6920740
OR Springfield McKenzie-Willamette Hospital 6920741
OR St. Helens St. Helen's Hospital & Health Center 6920637
OR Stayton Santiam Memorial Hospital 6920743
OR The Dalles Mid-Columbia Medical Center 6920770
OR Tillamook Tillamook County General Hospital 6920780
OR Tualatin Legacy Meridian Park Hospital 6920805
OR Wheeler Harvey E. Rinehart Memorial Hospital 6920820
OR White City VA Southern Oregon Rehabilitation Ctr & Clinics (SORCC) 10000742
PA Abington Abington Memorial Hospital 6230010
PA Aliquippa Aliquippa Community Hospital 6230015
PA Allentown Lehigh Valley Hospital 6230025
PA Allentown Lehigh Valley Hospital 10000440
PA Allentown Lehigh Valley Hospital - Cedar Crest 6230020
PA Allentown Sacred Heart Hospital 6230040
PA Allentown St. Luke Hospital - Allentown Campus 6239010
PA Allentown Westfield Hospital 10000847
PA Altoona Altoona Hospital 6230060
PA Altoona Blair Oncology Associates Inc. 6230299
PA Altoona Bon Secours-Holy Family Reg. Health Sys. 6230070
PA Altoona James E. Van Zandt VA Medical Center 6230075
PA Altoona UPMC Altoona 10000509
PA Ashland Ashland Regional Medical Center 6230090
PA Beaver The Medical Center, Beaver 6230100
PA Beaver UPMC Cancer Center Beaver 10000523
PA Beaver UPMC/HVHS Cancer Center 10000522
PA Bensalem DSI of Bucks County 10000734
PA Bensalem Oxford Health Services 6232055
PA Berwick Berwick Hospital Center 6230150
PA Bethlehem Lehigh Valley Hospital - Muhlenberg 6230035
PA Bethlehem St. Luke's Hospital 6230160
PA Bethlehem St. Luke's University Health Network 20000017
PA Bethlehem St. Luke's University Hospital Bethlehem 10000075
PA Bloomsburg Bloomsburg Hospital 6230170
PA Braddock UPMC Braddock 6230190
PA Bradford Bradford Regional Medical Center 6230200
PA Bristol Lower Bucks Hospital 6230205
PA Brookville Brookville Hospital 6230210
PA Brownsville Brownsville General Hospital 6230240
PA Bryn Mawr Bryn Mawr Hospital 6230260
PA Butler Butler Memorial Hospital 6230270
PA Butler VA Medical Center 6230280
PA Camp Hill Holy Spirit Hospital 6230297
PA Canonsburg Canonsburg General Hospital 6230310
PA Carbondale Carbondale General Hospital 6230320
PA Carbondale Marian Community Hospital 6230330
PA Carlisle Carlisle Regional Medical Center 6230340
PA Chambersburg Chambersburg Hospital 6230360
PA Chester Sacred Heart Medical Center 6230410
PA Clarion Clarion Hospital 10000138
PA Clarion Clarion Osteopathic Community Hospital 6239055
PA Clariton UPMC Cancer Center - Jefferson Regl MC 10000528
PA Clearfield Clearfield Hospital 6230430
PA Clearfield Nathaniel D. Yingling Cancer Center 10000634
PA Coaldale St. Luke's Miners Memorial Hospital 6230440
PA Coatesville Brandywine Hospital 6230460
PA Coatesville VA Medical Center 6230470
PA Columbia Lancaster General Hospital 6230480
PA Connellsville Highlands Hospital 6230500
PA Corry Corry Memorial Hospital 6230510
PA Coudersport Charles Cole Memorial Hospital 6230522
PA Danville Geisinger Medical Center 6230550
PA Darby Mercy Fitzgerald Hospital 6230555
PA Doylestown Doylestown Hospital 6230590
PA Drexel Hill Delaware County Memorial Hospital 6230610
PA DuBois DuBois Regional Medical Center 6230620
PA Dunmore Northeast Radiation Oncology Center 10001290
PA East Norriton Einstein Medical Center Montgomery 6231560
PA East Norriton Mercy Suburban Hospital 6231583
PA East Stroudsburg Medical Associates of Monroe County 20000051
PA East Stroudsburg Pocono Medical Center 6230680
PA East Stroudsburg Urology Associates of the Poconos 20000022
PA Easton Easton Hospital 6230660
PA Easton St. Luke's Anderson Campus 10001241
PA Elkins Park Moss Rehab, Einstein at Elkins Park 6230715
PA Ellwood City Ellwood City Hospital 6230720
PA Ephrata Ephrata Community Hospital 6230745
PA Erie Metrox Health Center 6239100
PA Erie Millcreek Community Hospital 6230783
PA Erie Saint Vincent Hospital 6230780
PA Erie Shriners Hospitals For Children 6230790
PA Erie The Regional Cancer Center 10000063
PA Erie UPMC Hamot 6230760
PA Erie VA Medical Center 6230785
PA Everett UPMC Bedford Memorial 6230805
PA Farrell UPMC Cancer Centers at Horizon 10001188
PA Farrell UPMC Horizon - Shenango Valley Campus 6230806
PA Gettysburg 21st Century Oncology - Gettysburg 10000684
PA Gettysburg Gettysburg Hospital 6230820
PA Greensburg UPMC Cancer Center Oakbrook Commons 10000525
PA Greensburg UPMC Cancer Ctr-Arnold Palmer Pavilion 10000524
PA Greensburg Westmoreland Regional Hospital 6230840
PA Greenville UPMC Horizon 6230850
PA Grove City Grove City Medical Center 6230855
PA Hanover Cherry Tree Cancer Center 10000890
PA Hanover Hanover Hospital 6230880
PA Harrisburg Community General Osteopathic Hospital 6230888
PA Harrisburg Greater Harrisburg Cancer Center 10000140
PA Harrisburg Harrisburg Hospital 6230910
PA Harrisburg Pinnacle Health System 6230920
PA Havertown Haverford Community Hospital 6230945
PA Hazleton Hazleton General Hospital 6230950
PA Hazleton Hazleton-St. Joseph Medical Center 6230960
PA Hershey Penn State Milton S. Hershey Medical Center 6230966
PA Honesdale Wayne Memorial Hospital 6230990
PA Huntingdon J. C. Blair Memorial Hospital 6231000
PA Huntingdon Pike Ambulatory Surgery Center 10001183
PA Indiana Indian Regional Cancer Center 10000003
PA Indiana Indiana Regional Medical Center 6231010
PA Indiana UPMC Cancer Center at Indiana Regl MC 10000526
PA Jeannette Mercy Jeannette Hospital 6231017
PA Jeannette Monsour Medical Center 6231019
PA Jefferson Hills Jefferson Regional Medical Center 6230979
PA Jenkintown Holy Redeemer Hospital and Medical Cente 10000353
PA Jersey Shore Jersey Shore Hospital 6231020
PA Johnstown Memorial Medical Center 6231030
PA Johnstown Memorial Medical Center 10000577
PA Johnstown Mercy Hospital of Johnstown 6231050
PA Johnstown UPMC Cancer Ctr- John P. Murtha Pavilion 10000527
PA Johnstown UPMC Lee Regional 6231040
PA Kane Kane Community Hospital 6231070
PA Kingston Nesbitt Memorial Hospital 6231090
PA Kittanning Armstrong County Memorial Hospital 6231100
PA Lancaster Community Hospital of Lancaster 6239183
PA Lancaster Lancaster General Hospital 6231120
PA Lancaster Lancaster Regional Medical Center 6231140
PA Langhorne Delaware Valley Medical Center 6239030
PA Langhorne St. Mary Medical Center 6231130
PA Lansdale Lansdale Hospital 6231150
PA Latrobe Excela Health Latrobe Hospital 6231160
PA Lebanon Lebanon VA Medical Center 6231195
PA Lebanon Lebanon Valley Cancer Center 10000141
PA Lebanon Lebanon Valley General Hospital 6231190
PA Lebanon The Good Samaritan Hospital 6231180
PA Lehighton Gnaden Huetten Memorial Hospital 6231205
PA Lewisburg Evangelical Community Hospital 6231210
PA Lewistown Geisinger-Lewistown Hospital 6231240
PA Ligonier Westmoreland McGinnis Hospital 6231250
PA Lititz Heart of Lancaster Regional Medical Center 10000917
PA Littlestown 21st Century Oncology - Littlestown 10000860
PA Lock Haven Lock Haven Hospital 6231270
PA Mc Kees Rocks Ohio Valley General Hospital 6231340
PA Mc Keesport UPMC McKeesport 6231330
PA McConnellsburg Fulton County Medical Center 6231325
PA McKees Rocks UPMC Cancer Center Kennedy 10000529
PA McKeesport UPMC McKeesport 10000531
PA Meadowbrook Holy Redeemer Hospital & Medical Center 6231345
PA Meadville Meadville Medical Center 6231335
PA Mechanicsburg Seidle Memorial Hospital 6231370
PA Media Riddle Memorial Hospital 6231375
PA Meyersdale Meyersdale Community Hospital 6231415
PA Monongahela Monongahela Valley Hospital 6230370
PA Monroeville Forbes Regional Hospital 6232551
PA Monroeville UPMC Cancer Ctr/Monroeville -Mosside 10000530
PA Monroeville UPMC Cancer Ctr-Haymaker 10000532
PA Monroeville UPMC East 20000014
PA Montrose Endless Mountain Health Systems 10001152
PA Montrose Montrose General Hospital 6231460
PA Moon Township UPMC Cancer Ctr-Sewickley 10000534
PA Moon Township UPMC/HVHS Cancer Ctr - Moon 10000533
PA Mount Pleasant Frick Hospital 6231470
PA Mount Pleasant UPMC Cancer Center at Mt. Pleasant 10000552
PA Muncy Muncy Valley Hospital 6231480
PA Nanticoke Mercy Special Care Hospital 6231490
PA Natrona Heights Alle-Kiski Medical Center 6233220
PA Natrona Heights UPMC Cancer Ctr-Natrona Heights 10000535
PA New Castle Jameson Hospital 10000108
PA New Castle Jameson Memorial Hospital 6231510
PA New Castle St. Francis Hospital of New Castle 6231520
PA New Castle UPMC Cancer Center-New Castle 10000536
PA New Kensington Alle-Kiski Regional Oncology Center 6231798
PA New Kensington Citizens General Hospital 6231540
PA Norristown Sacred Heart Hospital 6231580
PA Norristown Valley Forge Medical Center & Hospital 6230807
PA Oil City Oil City Area Health Center 6231600
PA Palmerton Palmerton Hospital 6231620
PA Paoli Paoli Memorial Hospital 6233430
PA Peckville Mid-Valley Hospital 6231630
PA Philadelphia Albert Einstein Medical Center 6231634
PA Philadelphia Chestnut Hill Health System 6231710
PA Philadelphia Children's Hospital of Philadelphia 6231730
PA Philadelphia Eastern Regional Medical Center 10000625
PA Philadelphia Episcopal Hospital 6231800
PA Philadelphia Fox Chase Cancer Center 6231660
PA Philadelphia Frankford Hospital of the City of Phil. 6231840
PA Philadelphia Germantown Hospital & Medical Center 6231870
PA Philadelphia Graduate Hospital 6231880
PA Philadelphia Hahnemann University Hospital 6231890
PA Philadelphia Hospital of Philadelphia College 6239265
PA Philadelphia Hospital of the University of PA - Abramson Cancer Center 6231900
PA Philadelphia James C. Giuffre Medical Center 6232225
PA Philadelphia Jeanes Hospital 6231930
PA Philadelphia John F. Kennedy Memorial Hospital 6232075
PA Philadelphia Kensington Hospital 6231965
PA Philadelphia Lawndale Community Hospital 6232050
PA Philadelphia MCMC - Misericordia Hospital 6230560
PA Philadelphia Mercy Hospital of Philadelphia 10000462
PA Philadelphia Methodist Hospital 6232000
PA Philadelphia Metropolitan Hospital-Central Division 6239275
PA Philadelphia Mount Sinai-Daroff Division 6231635
PA Philadelphia Naval Hospital 6232310
PA Philadelphia Nazareth Hospital 6232030
PA Philadelphia North Philadelphia Health System 10000404
PA Philadelphia Parkview Hospital 6239290
PA Philadelphia Penn Presbyterian Medical Center 6232170
PA Philadelphia Pennsylvania Hospital 6232060
PA Philadelphia Rittenhouse Hematology & Oncology 20000072
PA Philadelphia Roxborough Memorial Hospital 6231980
PA Philadelphia Salvation Army Booth Maternity Center 6233281
PA Philadelphia Shriners Hospital For Children 6232270
PA Philadelphia St. Agnes Medical Center 6232200
PA Philadelphia St. Christopher's Hospital for Children 6232210
PA Philadelphia St. Joseph's Hospital 6232220
PA Philadelphia St. Mary Hospital 6232240
PA Philadelphia Temple East, Northeastern Hospital 6232040
PA Philadelphia Temple University Hospital 6232300
PA Philadelphia Thomas Jefferson University Hospital 6231940
PA Philadelphia Thomas Jefferson University Hospital 10000165
PA Philadelphia University Medical Center 6231670
PA Philadelphia VA Medical Center 6232325
PA Philadelphia West Park Hospital 6232328
PA Philadelphia Wills Eye Hospital 6232330
PA Philadelphia Woman's Medical Hospital 6231910
PA Philipsburg Philipsburg State General Hospital 6232380
PA Phoenixville Phoenixville Hospital 6232390
PA Pittsburgh Allegheny General Hospital 6232410
PA Pittsburgh Allegheny General Hospital 10000695
PA Pittsburgh Children's Hospital of Pittsburgh 6232430
PA Pittsburgh Eye & Ear Hospital of Pittsburgh 6232470
PA Pittsburgh Greater Pittsburgh Cancer Center 10000004
PA Pittsburgh Jefferson Radiation Oncology Center 10000005
PA Pittsburgh Magee-Womens Hospital of UPMC 6232460
PA Pittsburgh Mercy Hospital of Pittsburgh 6232510
PA Pittsburgh Mercy Providence Hospital 6232450
PA Pittsburgh Metropolitan Health Center Division 6232545
PA Pittsburgh Podiatry Hospital of Pittsburgh 6232455
PA Pittsburgh St. Clair Hospital 6232575
PA Pittsburgh St. Francis Central Hospital 6232425
PA Pittsburgh St. Francis Medical Center 6232580
PA Pittsburgh St. John's Health & Hospital Center 6232590
PA Pittsburgh Suburban General Hospital 6232650
PA Pittsburgh University of Pittsburgh Medical Center 6232560
PA Pittsburgh UPMC Cancer Center at Mercy Hospital 10000537
PA Pittsburgh UPMC Cancer Center at St. Clair Hospital 10000538
PA Pittsburgh UPMC Cancer Center at St. Margaret 10000539
PA Pittsburgh UPMC Hillman Cancer Center 10000519
PA Pittsburgh UPMC Montefiore Hospital 6232520
PA Pittsburgh UPMC Passavant 6232540
PA Pittsburgh UPMC Passavant Cranberry 10000518
PA Pittsburgh UPMC Presbyterian Shadyside 10000153
PA Pittsburgh UPMC Shadyside 6232630
PA Pittsburgh UPMC South Side 6232640
PA Pittsburgh UPMC St. Margaret Hospital 6232610
PA Pittsburgh VA Health Care System 6232685
PA Pittsburgh Western Pennsylvania Hospital 6232690
PA Pottstown Pottstown Memorial Medical Center 6232770
PA Pottsville Schuylkill Medical Center - East Norwegian Street 6232780
PA Pottsville Schuylkill Medical Center - South Jackson Street 6232800
PA Punxsutawney Punxsutawney Area Hospital 6232810
PA Quakertown St. Luke's Quakertown Hospital 6232820
PA Reading Community General Hospital 6232850
PA Reading Reading Hospital 6233443
PA Reading St. Joseph Medical Center 6232870
PA Renovo Bucktail Medical Center 6232880
PA Ridgway Elk County General Hospital 6232900
PA Ridley Park Taylor Hospital 6232910
PA Roaring Spring Nason Hospital 6232920
PA Royersford Physicians Care Surgical Hospital 10001249
PA Sayre Guthrie Clinic 20000039
PA Sayre Robert Packer Hospital 6232970
PA Scranton Community Medical Center 6232980
PA Scranton Mercy Hospital Scranton 10001262
PA Scranton Moses Taylor Hospital 6233010
PA Scranton Regional Hospital of Scranton 6233000
PA Scranton Scranton State General Hospital 6233050
PA Sellersville Grand View Hospital 6233090
PA Seneca UPMC Northwest 6230810
PA Sewickley Sewickley Valley Hospital 6233100
PA Shamokin Shamokin State General Hospital 6233110
PA Sharon Sharon Regional Health System 6233120
PA Somerset Somerset Hospital Center for Health 6233140
PA Southampton Holy Redeemer Women's HealthCare at Southampton 10001182
PA Spangler Miners Hospital Northern Cambria 6233170
PA Springfield Metropolitan Hospital 6233175
PA St. Marys Elk Regional Health Center 6232960
PA State College Mount Nittany Medical Center 6230130
PA Stroudsburg Pocono Ambulatory Surgery Center 20000037
PA Sunbury Sunbury Community Hospital 6233200
PA Susquehanna Barnes-Kasson County Hospital 6233210
PA Titusville Titusville Area Hospital 6233240
PA Towanda Memorial Hospital 6233260
PA Transfer Edgewood Surgical Hospital 10000508
PA Troy Troy Community Hospital 6231409
PA Tunkhannock Tyler Memorial Hospital 6231405
PA Tyrone Tyrone Hospital 6233267
PA Union City Union City Memorial Hospital 6233270
PA Uniontown Uniontown Hospital 6233280
PA Uniontown UPMC Cancer Center Uniontown 10000541
PA Uniontown UPMC Cancer Ctr- Robert Eberly Pavilion 10000542
PA University Park Ritenour Health Center 6233285
PA Upland Crozer-Chester Medical Center 6230400
PA Upper St. Clair UPMC Cancer Center Upper St. Clair 10000543
PA Warminster Warminster Hospital 6233305
PA Warren Warren Dental Arts Hospital 6239430
PA Warren Warren General Hospital 6233290
PA Washington UPMC Cancer Center Washington 10000544
PA Washington Washington Hospital 6233320
PA Waynesboro Waynesboro Hospital 6233360
PA Waynesburg Greene County Memorial Hospital 6233370
PA Wellsboro Soldiers and Sailors Memorial Hospital 6233380
PA West Chester Penn Medicine Chester County Hospital 6233400
PA West Grove Jennersville Regional Hospital 6233442
PA Wexford UPMC Cancer Center Wexford 10000545
PA Wilkes Barre Wilkes-Barre General Hospital 20000023
PA Wilkes-Barre Geisinger Wyoming Valley Medical Center 6232725
PA Wilkes-Barre Mercy Hospital of Wilkes-Barre 6233450
PA Wilkes-Barre VA Medical Center 6233455
PA Wilkes-Barre Wilkes-Barre General Hospital 6233460
PA Williamsport Divine Providence Hospital 6233485
PA Williamsport Williamsport Hospital Medical Center 6233500
PA Williamsport Williamsport Regional Medical Center 10000072
PA Windber UPMC Cancer Center Windber 10000546
PA Windber Windber Medical Center 6233520
PA Wynnewood Lankenau Medical Center 6231970
PA York Memorial Hospital 6233549
PA York York Cancer Center 20000042
PA York York Hospital 6233550
PQ Montreal Montreal General Hospital 6020015
PQ Montreal St. Mary's Hospital 6020012
PR Aguadilla Hospital Buen Samaritano 6040005
PR Aibonito Mennonite General Hospital 6040192
PR Anasco Anasco Hospital & Health Center 6040017
PR Arecibo Arecibo Health Center 6040035
PR Arecibo Hospital Dr. Cayetano Coll Y Toste 6040020
PR Arecibo Hospital Dr. Susoni 6040030
PR Arecibo Hospital El Buen Pastor 6040025
PR Arroyo Lafayette Hospital 6040040
PR Barranquitas Barranquitas Health Center 6040045
PR Bayamon Hosp Universitario Dr. Ramon Ruiz Arnau 6040294
PR Bayamon Hospital Hermanos Melendez 6040054
PR Bayamon Hospital Matilde Brenes 6040115
PR Bayamon Hospital San Pablo 6040055
PR Caguas HIMA - San Pablo Caguas 6044496
PR Caguas Hosp Interamericano De Medicina Avanzada 6049901
PR Caguas Hospital San Rafael 6040060
PR Caguas San Juan Bautista Medical Center 6040065
PR Carolina Hospital De La Universidad de PR 10000520
PR Castaner Castaner General Hospital 6040070
PR Cayey Clinica Font 6040080
PR Cayey Hospital De Area De Cayey 6040085
PR Fajardo Fajardo Regional Hospital 6040110
PR Fajardo Hospital Doctor Gubern 6040100
PR Fajardo Hospital Doctor Gubern 6040105
PR Fajardo Hospital San Pablo Del Este 10000354
PR Guayama Hospital Episcopal Cristo Redentor 10000355
PR Guayama Hospital Santa Rosa 6040135
PR Hato Rey Hospital Pavia-Hato Rey 6040432
PR Humacao Font Martelo Hospital 6040165
PR Humacao Hospital Del Area Dr Victor R Nunez 6040171
PR Humacao Hospital Dr. Dominguez 6040160
PR Humacao Ryder Memorial Hospital 6040170
PR Las Marias Centro De Salud 6040195
PR Manati Clinica San Agustin 6040380
PR Manati Doctor's Center 6040325
PR Mayaguez Bella Vista Hospital 6040220
PR Mayaguez Clinica Espanola 6040218
PR Mayaguez Dr. Ramon E Betances Hospital 6040290
PR Mayaguez Hospital Perea 6040215
PR Naranjito Naranjito Health Center 6040227
PR Orocovis Orocovis Health Center 6040229
PR Ponce Dr. Pila's Hospital 6040230
PR Ponce Hospital de Damas 6040250
PR Ponce Hospital Episcopal San Lucas 6040270
PR Ponce Hospital Oncologico Andres Grillasca 6040240
PR Ponce St. Luke's Episcopal Hospital 6040260
PR Rincon Rincon Health Center 6040283
PR Rio Piedras Hospital Dres Hnos Ramos Yordan 6040315
PR San German Hospital de la Concepcion 6040345
PR San German San German Area Hospital 6040346
PR San Juan Ashford Presbyterian Community Hospital 6040370
PR San Juan Auxilio Mutuo Hospital 6040155
PR San Juan Caribbean Pediatric and Surgery Hospital 6040305
PR San Juan Doctor's Hospital 6040420
PR San Juan Hospital Del Maestro 6040157
PR San Juan Hospital Metropolitan 6040090
PR San Juan Hospital Mimiya 6040430
PR San Juan Hospital Pavia-Santurce 6040435
PR San Juan I. Gonzalez Martinez Oncologic Hospital 6040445
PR San Juan Industrial Hospital 6040448
PR San Juan Instituto Oftalmico De Puerto Rico 6040350
PR San Juan Naval Hospital 604029
PR San Juan Naval Hospital 6040291
PR San Juan San Carlos General Hospital 6040296
PR San Juan San Jorge Children's Hospital 6040444
PR San Juan San Juan City Hospital 6040377
PR San Juan San Juan VA Medical Center 6040400
PR San Juan University Hospital 6040050
PR San Juan University Pediatric Hospital 6040500
PR Santurce Hospital De Diego 6040415
PR Utuado Hospital San Miguel 6040450
PR Vega Baja Vega Baja Health Center 6040465
PR Yauco Hospital Metropolitano Dr. Tito Mattei 10000356
QC Montréal Royal Victoria Hospital 6020009
RI Central Falls Notre Dame Hospital 6150010
RI Cranston Cranston General Hospital Osteopathic 615002
RI Cranston Cranston General Hospital Osteopathic 6150021
RI Cranston Eleanor Slater Hospital 10000357
RI Newport Naval Ambulatory Care Center 6150090
RI Newport Newport Hospital 6150080
RI North Providence Our Lady of Fatima St. Joseph Hospital 6150091
RI North Smithfield John E Fogarty Memorial Hospital 6150225
RI Pawtucket Memorial Hospital of Rhode Island 6150100
RI Providence 21st Century Oncology-Roger Williams 10000693
RI Providence North Main Radiation Oncology 10000805
RI Providence Radiosurgery Center of Rhode Island, LLC 10001007
RI Providence Rhode Island Hospital 6150150
RI Providence Roger Williams Medical Center 6150160
RI Providence The Miriam Hospital 6150130
RI Providence VA Medical Center 6150185
RI Providence Women & Infants Hospital of Rhode Island 6150140
RI Wakefield 21st Century Oncology - Wakefield 10000687
RI Wakefield South County Hospital 6150200
RI Warwick Kent Hospital 6150215
RI Westerly The Westerly Hospital 6150220
RI Woonsocket 21st Century Oncology - Woonsocket 10000691
RI Woonsocket Landmark Medical Center 6150230
SC Abbeville Abbeville County Memorial Hospital 6370010
SC Aiken Aiken Regional Medical Centers 6370020
SC Anderson AnMed Health 6370030
SC Bamberg Bamberg County Memorial Hospital 6370045
SC Barnwell Barnwell County Hospital 6370048
SC Beaufort Beaufort Memorial Hospital 6370050
SC Beaufort Naval Hospital 6370055
SC Bennettsville Marlboro Park Hospital 6370060
SC Bishopville Lee County Memorial Hospital 6370065
SC Camden Kershaw County Medical Center 6370070
SC Chapin Chapin Women's Care 20000028
SC Charleston Bon Secours-St. Francis Xavier Hospital 6370100
SC Charleston Charleston Memorial Hospital 6370081
SC Charleston Medical University of South Carolina 6370085
SC Charleston Ralph H. Johnson VA Medical Center 6370103
SC Charleston Roper Hospital 6370090
SC Charleston Trident Medical Center 6370232
SC Charleston AFB 628th Medical Group Clinic 10001215
SC Cheraw Chesterfield General Hospital 6370495
SC Chester Chester County Hospital & Nursing Center 6370110
SC Chesterfield Hospice of Chesterfield County, Inc. 10000632
SC Clinton Laurens County Healthcare System 6370120
SC Columbia Columbia Gastrointestinal Endoscopy Center 20000030
SC Columbia InMed Diagnostics Services of South Carolina 10000702
SC Columbia Palmetto Health Baptist/Columbia 6370190
SC Columbia Palmetto Health Cancer Centers 10000495
SC Columbia Palmetto Health Richland 6370140
SC Columbia Sisters of Charity Providence Hospital 6370170
SC Columbia South Carolina Oncology Associates 10000160
SC Columbia William Jennings Bryan Dorn VA Medical Center 6370210
SC Conway Conway Medical Center 6370230
SC Darlington Southland Medical Center 6370235
SC Darlington Wilson Medical Center 6370237
SC Dillon Saint Eugene Medical Center 6370240
SC Easley Palmetto Health Baptist Easley 6370244
SC Edgefield Edgefield County Hospital 6370243
SC Fairfax Allendale County Hospital 6370245
SC Florence Bruce Hospital System 6370247
SC Florence Carolinas Hospital System 10000358
SC Florence Florence General Hospital 6370265
SC Florence McLeod Regional Medical Center 6370260
SC Fort Jackson Moncrief Army Community Hospital 6370280
SC Gaffney Upstate Carolina Medical Center 6370290
SC Georgetown Georgetown Hospital System 10000448
SC Georgetown Georgetown Memorial Hospital 10000116
SC Georgetown Georgetown Memorial Hospital 6370295
SC Greenville Bon Secours St. Francis Health System 6370330
SC Greenville Cancer Centers of the Carolinas - Grove Commons 10001205
SC Greenville Greenville Health System 6370320
SC Greenville Shriners Hospital For Children 6370340
SC Greenville W. J. Barge Memorial Hospital 6370350
SC Greenwood Self Regional Healthcare 6370375
SC Greer Allen Bennett Hospital 6370378
SC Hartsville Byerly Hospital 6370380
SC Hartsville Carolina Pines Regional Medical Center 10000359
SC Hilton Head Island Hilton Head Regional Medical Center 6370390
SC Irmo Palmetto Imaging - Irmo 10001239
SC Kingstree Williamsburg Regional Hospital 6370411
SC Lake City Carolinas Hospital System - Lake City 10000360
SC Lake City Lower Florence County Hospital 6370416
SC Lancaster Springs Memorial Hospital 6370430
SC Laurens Laurens District Hospital 6370440
SC Lockhart Hope Hospital 6370443
SC Loris Loris Community Hospital 6370444
SC Manning Clarendon Memorial Hospital 6370445
SC Marion English Park Medical Center 6370447
SC Marion Marion Memorial Hospital 6370448
SC Mount Pleasant East Cooper Regional Medical Center 6370460
SC Mount Pleasant Mount Pleasant Hospital 10001169
SC Mullins Mullins Hospital 6370470
SC Murrells Inlet Waccamaw Community Hospital 10000105
SC Myrtle Beach Grand Strand Regional Medical Center 6370477
SC Myrtle Beach AFB US Air Force Hospital 6370480
SC Newberry Newberry County Memorial Hospital 6370500
SC Newberry Newberry Oncology Associates 20000029
SC North Charleston Baker Hospital 6370080
SC North Charleston Lowcountry Urology Clinics, PA 10001015
SC North Charleston Naval Hospital 6370490
SC Orangeburg Mabry Cancer Center 10001237
SC Orangeburg Regional Medical Center of Orangeburg & Calhoun Counties 6370520
SC Pickens Cannon Memorial Hospital 10000361
SC Ridgeland Live Oaks Hospital 6370549
SC Rock Hill Piedmont Medical Center 6370580
SC Seneca Oconee Memorial Hospital 6370590
SC Shaw AFB US Air Force Hospital Shaw 6370645
SC Simpsonville Hillcrest Hospital 6370595
SC Spartanburg Mary Black Health System 6370600
SC Spartanburg Spartanburg Hosp. for Restorative Care 6370605
SC Spartanburg Spartanburg Regional Medical Center 6370610
SC Sumter Tuomey Healthcare System 6370640
SC Travelers Rest North Greenville Hospital 6370650
SC Union Wallace Thomson Hospital 6370660
SC Varnville Hampton General Hospital 6370665
SC Walterboro Colleton Medical Center 6370670
SC West Columbia Lexington Oncology Associates 10000926
SC West Columbia Carolina Urology Practice 10001087
SC West Columbia Consultants in Gastroenterology 20000033
SC West Columbia Lexington Medical Center 6370671
SC West Columbia Lexington Surgical Associates 20000031
SC West Columbia Lexington Urological Associates 10001089
SC West Columbia Palmetto Dermatology 20000001
SC West Columbia Palmetto Imaging - West Columbia 10001238
SC West Columbia Southern Surgical Group 20000032
SC Winnsboro Fairfield Memorial Hospital 6370675
SC Woodruff B.J. Workman Memorial Hospital 6370677
SC York Divine Saviour Hospital 6370685
SD Aberdeen Avera St. Luke's Hospital 6650010
SD Aberdeen Dakota Midland Hospital 6650005
SD Aberdeen Sanford Aberdeen Medical Center 20000015
SD Armour Douglas County Memorial Hospital 6650015
SD Belle Fourche Belle Fourche Health Care Center 6650020
SD Bowdle Bowdle Hospital 6650023
SD Britton Marshall County Healthcare Center 6659005
SD Brookings Brookings Hospital 6650030
SD Burke Community Memorial Hospital 6650040
SD Canton Canton-Inwood Memorial Hospital 6659010
SD Chamberlain Mid Dakota Medical Center 6650045
SD Clear Lake Deuel County Memorial Hospital 6650055
SD Custer Custer Regional Hospital 6650057
SD De Smet De Smet Memorial Hospital 6650072
SD Deadwood Lead-Deadwood Regional Hospital 6650060
SD Dell Rapids Dell Rapids Community Hospital 6650065
SD Eagle Butte US PHS Indian Hospital 6650050
SD Ellsworth AFB US Air Force Hospital 6650505
SD Estelline Estelline Community Hospital 6659020
SD Eureka Eureka Community Health Services 6650080
SD Faulkton Faulk County Memorial Hospital 6650085
SD Flandreau Flandreau Medical Center 6650110
SD Fort Meade VA Black Hills Health Care System 10000362
SD Freeman Freeman Community Hospital 6650130
SD Gettysburg Gettysburg Medical Center 6650145
SD Gregory Avera Gregory Healthcare Center 6650149
SD Hot Springs Southern Hills General Hospital 6650160
SD Hot Springs VA Medical Center 6650120
SD Hot Springs Veterans Administration Medical Center 6650190
SD Hoven Holy Infant Hospital 6650200
SD Huron Huron Regional Medical Center 6650215
SD Ipswich Ipswich Community Hospital 6650220
SD Lake Preston Kingsbury County Memorial Hospital 6650225
SD Lemmon Five Counties Hospital 6650240
SD Madison Madison Community Hospital 6650250
SD Martin Bennett County Healthcare Center 6650258
SD Milbank Milbank Area Hospital/Avera Health 6650260
SD Miller Hand County Memorial Hospital 6650270
SD Mitchell Avera Queen of Peace 6650290
SD Mitchell Methodist Hospital 6650280
SD Mobridge Mobridge Regional Hospital 6650305
SD Parkston Avera St. Benedict Health Center 6650320
SD Philip Hans P. Peterson Memorial Hospital 6650325
SD Pierre St. Mary's Healthcare Center 6650330
SD Pine Ridge US PHS Indian Hospital 6650340
SD Platte Platte Health Center 6650345
SD Rapid City Indian Health Service Hospital 6650370
SD Rapid City Rapid City Regional Hospital 6650335
SD Redfield Community Memorial Hospital 6650395
SD Rosebud US PHS Indian Hospital 6650400
SD Scotland Landmann-Jungman Memorial Hospital 6650411
SD Sioux Falls Avera Cancer Institute 10000425
SD Sioux Falls Avera Heart Hospital of South Dakota 10000177
SD Sioux Falls Avera McKennan Hosp. & Univ. Health Ctr. 6650420
SD Sioux Falls Breast Health Institute 10000416
SD Sioux Falls McHale Institute 10000906
SD Sioux Falls Medical X-Ray Center 10000424
SD Sioux Falls Medical X-Ray Center 10000180
SD Sioux Falls North Central Hematology Oncology 10000433
SD Sioux Falls Royal C. Johnson Veterans Mem. Hospital 6650425
SD Sioux Falls Sanford USD Medical Center 6650430
SD Sioux Falls Sioux Falls Surgical Center 10000432
SD Sioux Falls Urology Specialist 10001220
SD Sisseton Coteau Des Prairies Hospital 6650433
SD Sisseton US PHS Indian Hospital 6650434
SD Spearfish Spearfish Regional Hospital 6650438
SD Sturgis Community Memorial Hospital 665043
SD Sturgis Sturgis Regional Hospital 6650431
SD Tyndall St. Michael's Hospital 6650445
SD Vermillion Dakota Hospital 6650447
SD Viborg Pioneer Memorial Hospital 6650455
SD Wagner US PHS Indian Hospital 6650480
SD Wagner Wagner Community Memorial Hospital 6650470
SD Watertown Prairie Lakes Health Care Center 6650500
SD Watertown Prairie Lakes Healthcare System 6650502
SD Webster Lake Area Hospital 6659060
SD Wessington Springs Avera Weskota Memorial Medical Center 6650515
SD Winner Winner Regional Health Care Center 6650520
SD Yankton Avera Sacred Heart Hospital 6650530
SD Yankton Lewis & Clark Specialty Hospital 10000451
TN Athens Athens Regional Cancer Center 10001062
TN Athens Athens Regional Medical Center 6520010
TN Bartlett Saint Francis Hospital-Bartlett 10000179
TN Bolivar Bolivar General Hospital 6520035
TN Bristol Wellmont Bristol Regional Medical Center 6520040
TN Brownsville Haywood Park Community Hospital 6520055
TN Camden Camden General Hospital 6520066
TN Carthage Carthage General Hospital 6520071
TN Carthage Smith County Memorial Hospital 6520067
TN Celina Clay County Hospital 6529035
TN Celina Cumberland River Hospital 10000363
TN Centerville Hickman Community Hospital 6520069
TN Chattanooga Diagnostic Center Hospital 6529045
TN Chattanooga Erlanger Health System 6520065
TN Chattanooga Erlanger North Hospital 10000457
TN Chattanooga Humana Hospital-East Ridge 6520085
TN Chattanooga Kindred Hospital-Chattanooga 6520095
TN Chattanooga Memorial Health Care System 6520105
TN Chattanooga Metropolitan Hospital 6520155
TN Chattanooga North Park Hospital 6520090
TN Chattanooga Parkridge Medical Center 6520112
TN Chattanooga Riverchase Hospital 6520135
TN Chattanooga Women's East Pavilion 10000454
TN Clarksville Gateway Medical Center 6520175
TN Cleveland Bradley Memorial Hospital 6520180
TN Cleveland Cleveland Community Hospital 6520190
TN Cleveland Cleveland Regional Cancer Center 10000955
TN Collierville Baptist Memorial Hospital - Collierville 10000364
TN Columbia Maury Regional Medical Center 6520209
TN Cookeville Cookeville Regional Medical Center 6520212
TN Copperhill Copper Basin Medical Center 6520213
TN Covington Baptist Memorial Hospital - Tipton 6520214
TN Crossville Cumberland Medical Center 6520215
TN Dayton Rhea Medical Center 6520225
TN Dickson TriStar Horizon Medical Center 6520230
TN Dunlap Sequatchie General Hospital 6520245
TN Dyersburg Dyersburg Regional Medical Center 6520254
TN Elizabethton Sycamore Shoals Hospital 6520253
TN Erin Trinity Hospital 6529061
TN Erwin Unicoi County Memorial Hospital 6520270
TN Etowah Woods Memorial Hospital District 6520271
TN Fayetteville Lincoln County Health Systems 6520280
TN Franklin Williamson Medical Center 6520294
TN Gainesboro Jackson County Hospital 6520296
TN Gallatin Sumner Regional Medical Center 6520297
TN Germantown Methodist Healthcare-Germantown 10000458
TN Greeneville Laughlin Memorial Hospital 6520320
TN Greeneville Takoma Adventist Hospital 6520340
TN Harriman Roane Medical Center 6520350
TN Hartsville Trousdale Medical Center 6520353
TN Hendersonville Hendersonville Medical Center 6520745
TN Hermitage TriStar Summit Medical Center 6520043
TN Hohenwald Lewis County Hospital 6520357
TN Humboldt Humboldt General Hospital 6520365
TN Huntingdon Baptist Memorial Hospital - Huntingdon 6529075
TN Jackson Jackson-Madison County General Hospital 6520395
TN Jackson Regional Hospital of Jackson 6520410
TN Jamestown Jamestown Regional Medical Center 6520415
TN Jasper Grandview Medical Center 10000365
TN Jefferson City St. Mary's Jefferson Memorial Hospital 6520421
TN Jellico Jellico Community Hospital 6520445
TN Johnson City Franklin Woods Community Hospital 10001133
TN Johnson City Johnson City Medical Center 6520466
TN Johnson City Johnson City Specialty Hospital 6520465
TN Johnson City North Side Hospital 6520485
TN Kingsport Indian Path Medical Center 6520490
TN Kingsport Wellmont Holston Valley Medical Center 6520470
TN Knoxville Baptist Hospital of East Tennessee 6520505
TN Knoxville Baptist Hospital West 10000459
TN Knoxville East Tennessee Children's Hospital 6520506
TN Knoxville Fort Sanders Regional Medical Center 6520510
TN Knoxville Northwest General Hospital 6529087
TN Knoxville Parkwest Medical Center 6520530
TN Knoxville Physicians Regional Medical Center 6520550
TN Knoxville Turkey Creek Medical Center 20000108
TN Knoxville University of Tennessee Medical Center 6520575
TN La Follette St. Mary's MC of Campbell County 6520580
TN Lafayette Macon County General Hospital 6520576
TN Lake City St. Mary's North Hospital 6529090
TN Lawrenceburg Crockett Hospital 6520590
TN Lawrenceburg Scott Memorial Hospital 6520600
TN Lebanon Humana Hospital-Mc Farland 6520620
TN Lebanon University Medical Center/McFarland Hosp 6520615
TN Lewisburg Marshall Medical Center 6520625
TN Lexington Henderson County Community Hospital 6520647
TN Linden Perry Memorial Hospital 6520649
TN Livingston Livingston Regional Hospital 6520648
TN Loudon Fort Sanders Loudon Medical Center 10000366
TN Loudon Loudon County Memorial Hospital 6520650
TN Madison Tennessee Christian Medical Center 6520660
TN Manchester Coffee Medical Center 6520665
TN Manchester Medical Center of Manchester 6520645
TN Manchester United Regional Medical Center 10000849
TN Martin Volunteer Community Hospital 6520668
TN Maryville Blount Memorial Hospital 6520670
TN Mc Minnville River Park Hospital 6520674
TN Mc Minnville Warren Regional Hospital 6520678
TN McKenzie McKenzie Regional Hospital 6520675
TN Memphis Baptist Memorial Hospital - Memphis 6520680
TN Memphis Baptist Memorial Hospital for Women 10000173
TN Memphis Baptist Specialty Hospital 6520772
TN Memphis Delta Medical Center 6520805
TN Memphis Le Bonheur Children's Medical Center 6520775
TN Memphis Memphis VA Medical Center 6520770
TN Memphis Methodist Extended Care Facility 10000089
TN Memphis Methodist Healthcare-University Hospital 6520800
TN Memphis Methodist Hospital North 6520796
TN Memphis Methodist Hospital South 6520825
TN Memphis Regional Medical Center at Memphis 6520695
TN Memphis Saint Francis Hospital 6520812
TN Memphis St. Joseph Hospital 6520810
TN Memphis St. Jude Children's Research Hospital 6520815
TN Memphis UT Bowld Hospital 6520875
TN Milan City of Milan Hospital 6520885
TN Milan Milan General Hospital 10000367
TN Millington Naval Hospital 6520840
TN Morristown Lakeway Regional Hospital 6520900
TN Morristown Morristown Regional Cancer Center 6520895
TN Mountain City Johnson County Health Center 6520905
TN Mountain Home James H. Quillen VA Medical Center 6520910
TN Murfreesboro Baptist Treatment Center of Murfreesboro 10000453
TN Murfreesboro Middle Tennessee Medical Center 6520920
TN Murfreesboro Veterans Administration Medical Center 10000092
TN Nashville Baptist Hospital 6520935
TN Nashville Baptist Women's Pavillion Health Center 10000006
TN Nashville Baptist Women's Treatment Center 10000456
TN Nashville HCA West Side Hospital 6521065
TN Nashville Kindred Hospital-Nashville 10000455
TN Nashville Meharry/Hubbard Hospital 6520980
TN Nashville Nashville General Hospital at Meharry 6521010
TN Nashville Nashville Rehabilitation Hospital 6521002
TN Nashville Our Lab 10000489
TN Nashville Saint Thomas Health 20000013
TN Nashville Saint Thomas Hospital 6521040
TN Nashville TriStar Centennial Medical Center 6521025
TN Nashville TriStar Skyline Medical Center 6521020
TN Nashville TriStar Southern Hills Medical Center 6521035
TN Nashville VA Tennessee Valley Healthcare System 6521070
TN Nashville VA Tennessee Valley Healthcare System 10000175
TN Nashville Vanderbilt University Medical Center 6521060
TN Newport Baptist Hospital of Cocke County 6521072
TN Oak Ridge Methodist Medical Center of Oak Ridge 6521080
TN Oneida Scott County Hospital 6521093
TN Paris Henry County Medical Center 6521095
TN Parsons Decatur County General Hospital 6521111
TN Pikeville Erlanger Bledsoe Hospital 6521116
TN Portland Highland Hospital 6520285
TN Powell North Knoxville Medical Center 10001264
TN Pulaski Hillside Hospital 6521135
TN Ripley Baptist Memorial Hospital - Lauderdale 6521145
TN Rockwood Chamberlain Memorial Hospital 6521150
TN Rogersville Wellmont Hawkins County Memorial Hosp. 6521158
TN Savannah Hardin County General Hospital 6521165
TN Selmer McNairy Regional Hospital 6521167
TN Sevierville Fort Sanders-Sevier Medical Center 6521170
TN Sevierville LeConte Medical Center 10001193
TN Sewanee Emerald-Hodgson Hospital 6521190
TN Shelbyville Bedford County Medical Center 6521195
TN Smithville Dekalb Hospital 6529160
TN Smithville Khi Doctors Hospital 6529165
TN Smyrna HCA Smyrna Hospital 6521206
TN Smyrna TriStar StoneCrest Medical Center 10000419
TN Sneedville Hancock County Hospital 6529170
TN Somerville Methodist Healthcare-Fayette Hospital 6521180
TN South Pittsburg South Pittsburg Municipal Hospital 6521205
TN Sparta White County Community Hospital 6521207
TN Springfield NorthCrest Medical Center 6521210
TN Sweetwater Sweetwater Hospital 6521220
TN Tazewell Claiborne County Hospital 6521222
TN Trenton Forum Hospital Trenton 6521219
TN Trenton Gibson General Hospital 6521223
TN Tullahoma Harton Regional Medical Center 6521224
TN Union City Baptist Memorial Hospital - Union City 6521225
TN Union City Cancer Care Center 10000981
TN Waverly Three Rivers Hospital 6521230
TN Waynesboro Wayne Medical Center 6521234
TN Whitwell Whitwell Hospital 6529205
TN Winchester Methodist Hospital of Middle Tennessee 6521247
TN Winchester Southern TN Medical Center 10000091
TN Woodbury Stones River Hospital 6521260
TX Abilene Abilene Regional Medical Center 6740034
TX Abilene Hendrick Health System 6740020
TX Abilene Texas Oncology--Abilene South 6743398
TX Abilene US Air Force Hospital 6740033
TX Albany Shackelford County Hospital District 6740035
TX Alice Alice Regional Hospital 10000368
TX Alice AMI Physicians & Surgeons Hospital 6740040
TX Alice Christus Spohn Hospital Alice 10000369
TX Allen Presbyterian Hospital of Allen 10000370
TX Alpine Big Bend Regional Medical Center 10000371
TX Alpine Brewster Memorial Hospital 6740050
TX Alvin AMI Alvin Community Hospital 6740062
TX Amarillo Amarillo VA Health Care System 6740100
TX Amarillo BSA Health System 6740063
TX Amarillo Don & Sybil Harrington Cancer Center 6742198
TX Amarillo Family Hospital Center 6740091
TX Amarillo Northwest Texas Healthcare System 6740065
TX Amarillo Physicians Surgical Hospital at Quail Creek 10001036
TX Amarillo St. Anthony's Hospital 6740090
TX Amarillo Texas Oncology Amarillo 10000895
TX Amherst South Plains Hospital Clinic 6740104
TX Anahuac Bayside Community Hospital 6740103
TX Andrews Permian Regional Medical Center 6740105
TX Angleton Angleton Danbury Medical Center 6740111
TX Anson Anson General Hospital 6740107
TX Aransas Pass Coastal Bend Hospital Foundation 6740112
TX Aransas Pass North Bay Hospital 6740109
TX Archer City Archer County Hospital 6740123
TX Arlington Arlington Cancer Center 10000617
TX Arlington Medical Center of Arlington 6740115
TX Arlington North Texas GI Center 10000610
TX Arlington Texas Health - Arlington Memorial Hospital 6740108
TX Arlington Texas Oncology 10000910
TX Arlington Texas Oncology Arlington South 6743798
TX Arlington USMD Hospital at Arlington 10000938
TX Aspermont Stonewall Memorial Hospital 6740121
TX Athens East Texas Medical Center Athens 10000130
TX Athens Lakeland Medical Center 6740125
TX Atlanta Atlanta Memorial Hospital 6740132
TX Atlanta Brooks Hospital 6740127
TX Austin Central Texas Medical Specialist, PLLC 20000068
TX Austin Dell Children's Medical Center of Central Texas 10000819
TX Austin North Austin Medical Center 10000372
TX Austin Seton Healthcare Family 10000028
TX Austin Seton Medical Center Austin 6740200
TX Austin Seton Northwest Hospital 10000504
TX Austin Shivers Cancer Center 6740999
TX Austin Southwest Regional Cancer Center- Austin 10000703
TX Austin St. David's Medical Center 6740190
TX Austin St. David's South Austin Medical Center 6740095
TX Austin Texas Oncology - Austin Midtown 10001009
TX Austin Texas Oncology Austin Central 10000178
TX Austin Texas Oncology Austin South 6743898
TX Austin The Hospital at Westlake Medical Center 20000103
TX Austin University Medical Center Brackenridge 6740170
TX Azle Harris Methodist Northwest 6740214
TX Azle Harris Methodist Northwest 6740314
TX Ballinger Ballinger Memorial Hospital 6740226
TX Bastrop Bastrop Community Hospital 6740228
TX Bay City Matagorda General Hospital 6740235
TX Baytown Gulf Coast Hospital 6740239
TX Baytown Humana Hospital-Baytown 6740240
TX Baytown San Jacinto Methodist Hospital 6740243
TX Baytown San Jacinto Methodist Hospital-Alexander 10000373
TX Beaumont Baptist Hospitals of Southeast Texas 6740250
TX Beaumont Christus Hospital - St. Elizabeth 6740258
TX Beaumont Christus Hospital-St. Elizabeth and St. Mary 10000835
TX Beaumont Memorial Herman Baptist Hospital 6740244
TX Beaumont Texas Oncology Beaumont MMWCC 6743998
TX Bedford HCA Northeast Community Hospital 6749320
TX Bedford Texas Health Harris Methodist Hospital Hurst-Euless-Bedford 6740285
TX Bedford Texas Health Harris Methodist Hospital Hurst-Euless-Bedford 10000250
TX Bedford Women's Diagnostic of Texas 10000441
TX Beeville Christus Spohn Hospital Beeville 6740295
TX Bellville Bellville General Hospital 6740310
TX Bergstrom AFB US Air Force Hospital 6740210
TX Big Lake Reagan Memorial Hospital 6740327
TX Big Spring Hall-Bennett Memorial Hospital 6740355
TX Big Spring Scenic Mountain Medical Center 6740364
TX Big Spring West Texas VA Health Care System 6740368
TX Bonham Northeast Medical Center 6740370
TX Bonham Sam Rayburn Memorial Veterans Center 6740385
TX Borger Golden Plains Community Hospital 6740400
TX Bowie Bowie Memorial Hospital 6740411
TX Brady Heart of Texas Memorial Hospital 6740420
TX Breckenridge Stephens Memorial Hospital 6740428
TX Brenham Bohne Memorial Hospital 6740440
TX Brenham St. Jude Hospital 6740430
TX Brenham Trinity Community MC of Brenham 10000405
TX Bridgeport Bridgeport Hospital 6740443
TX Brownfield Brownfield Regional Medical Center 6740450
TX Brownsville Texas Oncology Brownsville 6744098
TX Brownsville Valley Baptist Medical Center 6740460
TX Brownsville Valley Regional Medical Center 6740455
TX Brownwood Brownwood Regional Medical Center 6740465
TX Bryan St. Joseph Regional Health Center 6740500
TX Buffalo Leon Memorial Hospital 6740501
TX Buna Buna Medical Center Hospital 6740504
TX Burleson Huguley Memorial Medical Center 10000374
TX Burnet Seton Highland Lakes 10000375
TX Burnet Shepperd Memorial Hospital 6740510
TX Caldwell Burleson St. Joseph Health Center 6740506
TX Cameron Milam Regional Medical Center 6740530
TX Cameron St. Edward Hospital of Cameron 6740540
TX Canadian Hemphill County Hospital 6740560
TX Canyon Palo Duro Hospital 6740568
TX Carrizo Springs Dimmit County Memorial Hospital 6740573
TX Carrollton Baylor Medical Center at Carrollton 10001084
TX Carrollton Trinity Dermatology 10001020
TX Carrollton Trinity Medical Center 6740576
TX Carthage East Texas Medical Center Carthage 6740574
TX Cedar Park Cedar Park Regional Medical Center 10001288
TX Center Memorial Hospital 6740582
TX Center Shelby Regional Medical Center 6740585
TX Center Point Starlite Village Hospital 6749075
TX Channelview Sun Belt Regional Medical Center East 6740592
TX Childress Childress Regional Medical Center 6740595
TX Chillicothe Chillicothe Hospital District 6740597
TX Cisco E. L. Graham Memorial Hospital 6740611
TX Clarksville East Texas Medical Center - Clarksville 6740620
TX Cleburne Texas Oncology - Cleburne 10001184
TX Cleburne Walls Regional Hospital 6740635
TX Cleveland Cleveland Regional Medical Center 6740645
TX Clifton Goodall-Witcher Healthcare 6740650
TX Coleman Coleman County Medical Center 6740660
TX College Station College Station Medical Center 6740490
TX Colorado City Mitchell County Hospital 6740680
TX Columbus Columbus Community Hospital 6740690
TX Comanche Comanche Community Hospital 6749090
TX Comfort Comfort Community Hospital 6740703
TX Conroe Conroe Regional Medical Center 6740720
TX Conroe HCA Doctors Hospital 6740730
TX Corpus Christi Christus Spohn Cancer Center 10000729
TX Corpus Christi Christus Spohn Hospital Memorial 6740740
TX Corpus Christi Christus Spohn Hospital Shoreline 6740760
TX Corpus Christi Corpus Christi Medical Center 6740071
TX Corpus Christi Corpus Christi Medical Center Bay Area 10000376
TX Corpus Christi Corpus Christi Osteopathic Hospital 6740725
TX Corpus Christi Driscoll Children's Hospital 6740737
TX Corpus Christi Humana Hospital-Corpus Christi 6740732
TX Corpus Christi Naval Hospital 6740780
TX Corpus Christi Northwest Regional Hospital 6742921
TX Corpus Christi Southside Health Center 6740750
TX Corsicana Navarro Regional Hospital 6740795
TX Crane Crane Memorial Hospital 6740815
TX Crockett East Texas Medical Center Crockett 6740843
TX Crosbyton Crosbyton Clinic Hospital 6740845
TX Crowell Foard County Hospital 6740850
TX Cuero Cuero Community Hospital 6740865
TX Dalhart Coon Memorial Hospital 6740890
TX Dallas Baylor Medical Center At Uptown 20000038
TX Dallas Baylor University Medical Center 6740900
TX Dallas Children's Medical Center of Dallas 6740935
TX Dallas Dallas Memorial Hospital 6749115
TX Dallas Dallas Southwest Medical Center 6741058
TX Dallas Doctors Hospital of Dallas 6740964
TX Dallas Forest Park Medical Center 20000049
TX Dallas Gaston Episcopal Hospital 6740990
TX Dallas General Hospital of Lakewood 6740970
TX Dallas Granville C. Morton Hospital 6740996
TX Dallas Kaiser Permanente Medical Association 6740998
TX Dallas Lake Cliff Hospital 6741085
TX Dallas Mary Shiels Hospital 6740994
TX Dallas Medical Arts Hospital 6741010
TX Dallas Medical City Dallas Hospital 6741025
TX Dallas Methodist Charlton Medical Center 6741035
TX Dallas Methodist Dallas Medical Center 6741020
TX Dallas Metropolitan Hospital 6749120
TX Dallas Moncrief Radiation Oncology Center 10000431
TX Dallas Northpoint Cancer Center 10000842
TX Dallas Oak Cliff Medical & Surgical Hospital 6741030
TX Dallas Park Central Surgical Center 10001218
TX Dallas Parkland Health & Hospital System 6740950
TX Dallas RHD Memorial Medical Center 6741021
TX Dallas Southeastern Methodist Hospital 6741045
TX Dallas St. Paul University Hospital 6744298
TX Dallas Texas Health Presbyterian Hospital Dallas 6741050
TX Dallas Texas Oncology Baylor Sammons 6745398
TX Dallas Texas Oncology Medical City Dallas 6744198
TX Dallas Texas Oncology Methodist Charlton 6744398
TX Dallas Texas Oncology Methodist Dallas 10000904
TX Dallas Texas Scottish Rite Hospital 6741070
TX Dallas University General Hospital Dallas 20000114
TX Dallas University of Texas Southwestern St. Paul Hospital 6741060
TX Dallas University of Texas Southwestern Zale Lipshy Hospital 6741075
TX Dallas UT Southwestern Medical Center at Dallas 10000430
TX Dallas VA North Texas Health Care System 6741100
TX De Leon De Leon Hospital 6741132
TX Decatur Decatur Community Hospital 6741120
TX Decatur Wise Regional Health System 10000406
TX Del Rio Val Verde Regional Medical Center 6741139
TX Denison Texas Oncology Denison 6744498
TX Denison Texoma Medical Center 6741135
TX Denton Denton Community Hospital 10000377
TX Denton Denton Regional Medical Center 6741155
TX Denton Flow Memorial Hospital 6741162
TX Denton North Denton Cancer Center 10000615
TX Denton North Texas Hospital 10000616
TX Denton Presbyterian Hospital of Denton 10000580
TX Denton Texas Oncology Denton South 10000251
TX Denver City Yoakum County Hospital 6741163
TX Dilley Winter Garden Medical Center 6741166
TX Dimmitt Plains Memorial Hospital 6741167
TX Dublin Harris Methodist-Dublin 6741168
TX Dumas Moore County Hospital District 6741169
TX Eagle Lake Eagle Lake Community Hospital 6741170
TX Eagle Pass Fort Duncan Medical Center 10000378
TX Eagle Pass Maverick County Hospital District 6741175
TX Eastland Eastland Memorial Hospital 6741183
TX Eden Concho County Hospital 6741192
TX Edinburg Cornerstone Regional Hospital 10000379
TX Edinburg Doctors Hospital at Renaissance 20000054
TX Edinburg Edinburg Regional Medical Center 10000380
TX Edinburg LifeCare Hospitals of South Texas 6741200
TX Edna Edna Hospital 6741195
TX El Campo Memorial Hospital-El Campo 6741236
TX El Paso Cancer Treatment Institute 10000468
TX El Paso Del Sol Medical Center 6741225
TX El Paso El Paso Children's Hospital 20000060
TX El Paso Landmark Hospital 6741250
TX El Paso Las Palmas Del Sol Healthcare 10001024
TX El Paso Las Palmas Medical Center 6741315
TX El Paso Northpark Hospital 6741238
TX El Paso Providence Memorial Hospital 6741290
TX El Paso Sierra Medical Center 6741285
TX El Paso Sierra Providence East Medical Center 10000915
TX El Paso Sierra Providence Health Network 10000493
TX El Paso Southwestern General Hospital 6741310
TX El Paso Texas Oncology El Paso West 6741498
TX El Paso Tigua General Hospital 6749165
TX El Paso University Medical Center of El Paso 6741240
TX El Paso Veterans Health Care System 10000010
TX El Paso William Beaumont Army Medical Center 6741320
TX El Paso Ysleta General Hospital 6749175
TX Eldorado Schleicher County Medical Center 6741210
TX Electra Electra Memorial Hospital 6741215
TX Ennis Ennis Regional Medical Center 6741330
TX Fairfield East Texas Medical Center Fairfield 6741335
TX Falfurrias Brooks County Hospital 6741339
TX Floresville Wilson Memorial Hospital 6741340
TX Flower Mound Texas Health Presbyterian Hospital 10001175
TX Floydada Caprock Hospital District 6741364
TX Fort Hood Carl R. Darnall Army Medical Center 6741375
TX Fort Sam Houston Brooke Army Medical Center 6741380
TX Fort Stockton Pecos County Memorial Hospital 6741385
TX Fort Worth All Saint's Hospital-City View 6741455
TX Fort Worth Baylor All Saints Medical Center at Fort Worth 6741390
TX Fort Worth Central Fort Worth Medical Center 10000252
TX Fort Worth Continental Hospital North 6741475
TX Fort Worth Continental Hospital Suburban 6749215
TX Fort Worth Cook Children's Medical Center 6741425
TX Fort Worth Duncan Memorial Hospital 6741495
TX Fort Worth Fort Worth VA Outpatient Clinic 10001008
TX Fort Worth HCA Medical Plaza Hospital 6741450
TX Fort Worth Huguley Memorial Hospital 6742110
TX Fort Worth JPS Health Network 6741483
TX Fort Worth Klabzuba Cancer Center 10000253
TX Fort Worth Osteopathic Medical Center of Texas 6741438
TX Fort Worth Plaza Medical Center of Fort Worth 6741480
TX Fort Worth Robert L. Thompson Strategic Hospital 6741485
TX Fort Worth Texas Cancer Center Fort Worth 6744598
TX Fort Worth Texas Health Harris Methodist Hospital Alliance 20000005
TX Fort Worth Texas Health Harris Methodist Hospital Fort Worth 6741440
TX Fort Worth Texas Health Harris Methodist Hospital Southwest Fort Worth 6741445
TX Fort Worth Texas Oncology Fort Worth 6741898
TX Fort Worth Texas Oncology Southwest Ft. Worth 10000254
TX Fort Worth Twin Oaks Medical Center 6741482
TX Fort Worth USMD Hospital at Fort Worth 10001083
TX Fort Worth Women's Diagnostic of TX Ben Hogan Ctr. 10000445
TX Fort Worth Women's Diagnostic of TX Fort Worth 10000444
TX Fredericksburg Hill Country Memorial Hospital 6741511
TX Friona Parmer County Community Hospital 6741545
TX Frisco Baylor Medical Center at Frisco 20000073
TX Frisco Centennial Medical Center 10001143
TX Frisco Forest Park Medical Center Frisco 20000081
TX Gainesville Gainesville Cancer Center 10001082
TX Gainesville Gainesville Memorial Hospital 6741550
TX Galena Park Deaton Hospital 6741570
TX Galveston St. Mary's Hospital 6741600
TX Galveston University of Texas Medical Branch Hospitals 6741615
TX Ganado Mauritz Memorial Hospital 6741618
TX Garland Baylor Medical Center at Garland 6741616
TX Garland Garland Community Hospital 6741619
TX Garland Leland Medical Plaza 10000407
TX Gatesville Coryell Memorial Hospital 6741620
TX Georgetown Georgetown Healthcare System 6741630
TX Giddings Lee Memorial Hospital 6741635
TX Gilmer Gilmer Medical Center 6741650
TX Gladewater Gladewater Municipal HospiGladewater Municipal Hospital 6741655
TX Gladewater Hart Clinic Hospital 6741662
TX Glen Rose Glen Rose Medical Center 10000408
TX Glen Rose Marks-English Hospital 6741683
TX Goldthwaite Childress General Hospital 6741682
TX Goliad Goliad County Hospital 6741684
TX Gonzales Memorial Hospital 6741690
TX Goodfellow AFB 17th Medical Group 6740297
TX Graham Graham Regional Medical Center 6741730
TX Granbury Lake Granbury Medical Center 6749225
TX Grand Prairie Dallas-Fort Worth Medical Center 6741723
TX Grand Prairie Whitcomb Memorial Hospital 6741734
TX Grand Saline Cozby-Germany Hospital 6741735
TX Grapevine Baylor Medical Center at Grapevine 6741739
TX Grapevine Texas Oncology Grapevine 10001058
TX Greenville Hunt Memorial Hospital District 6740713
TX Groesbeck South Limestone Hospital 6741761
TX Groves Doctor's Hospital 6741762
TX Hale Center Hi-Plains Hospital 6741765
TX Hallettsville Lavaca Medical Center 6741780
TX Hamilton Hamilton General Hospital 6741782
TX Hamlin Hamlin Memorial Hospital 6741785
TX Harker Heights Seton Medical Center Harker Heights 20000085
TX Harlingen Texas Oncology Harlingen 10000255
TX Harlingen VA Texas Valley Coastal Bend Health Care System 10001223
TX Harlingen Valley Baptist Health System 6741790
TX Haskell Haskell Memorial Hospital 6741800
TX Hawkins Community Hospital of Tyler 6743558
TX Hemphill Sabine County Hospital 6749255
TX Henderson Henderson Memorial Hospital 6741810
TX Henrietta Clay County Memorial Hospital 6741815
TX Hereford Hereford Regional Medical Center 6741820
TX Hico Hico City Hospital 6741830
TX Hillsboro Hill Regional Hospital 6741840
TX Hondo Medina Community Hospital 6741853
TX Houston AMI Eastway General Hospital 6749270
TX Houston Baylor College of Medicine 10000736
TX Houston Bellaire Medical Center 6741855
TX Houston Century Cancer Center West Houston 20000086
TX Houston Christus St. John Hospital 10000381
TX Houston Cornerstone Hospital of Houston 6742037
TX Houston Cullen Women's Center 6741957
TX Houston Cypress Fairbanks Medical Center 6741858
TX Houston Doctor's Hospital 6749275
TX Houston Doctors Hospital - Tidwell 6749310
TX Houston Doctors Hospital Parkway 6741969
TX Houston East Houston Regional Medical Center 10000382
TX Houston Harris County Hospital District 6741930
TX Houston Houston Northwest Medical Center 6741895
TX Houston Institute for Immunologic Disorders 6741975
TX Houston Kelsey-Seybold 6749901
TX Houston Kelsey-Seybold Clinic 6740298
TX Houston Lyndon B. Johnson General Hospital 10001181
TX Houston MacGregor Medical Association 6740010
TX Houston MacGregor Medical Association 6742598
TX Houston Medical Center Del Oro Hospital 6741940
TX Houston Memorial Hermann Health System 10001259
TX Houston Memorial Hermann Hospital 6741890
TX Houston Memorial Hermann Memorial City Hospital 6741970
TX Houston Memorial Hermann Northwest Hospital 6741951
TX Houston Memorial Hermann Southeast 10000629
TX Houston Memorial Hermann Southwest Hospital 6741950
TX Houston Methodist West Houston Hospital 10001267
TX Houston Methodist Willowbrook Hospital 10000383
TX Houston Northwest Cancer Center 6741099
TX Houston Omni Hospital & Medical Center 6749290
TX Houston Park Plaza Hospital 6741980
TX Houston Riverside General Hospital 6741910
TX Houston Rosewood Medical Center 6741988
TX Houston Sam Houston Memorial Hospital 6741905
TX Houston Select Specialty Hospital - Houston 6741857
TX Houston Select Specialty Hospital - Houston Heights 6741880
TX Houston Sharpstown General Hospital 6742007
TX Houston Shriners Hospitals For Children 6742009
TX Houston Spring Branch Medical Center 6742015
TX Houston St. Elizabeth Hospital 6741995
TX Houston St. Joseph Medical Center 6742000
TX Houston St. Luke's Episcopal Hospital 6742005
TX Houston Sun Belt Regional Medical Center 6741985
TX Houston Texas Children's Hospital 6742018
TX Houston Texas Oncology Houston Medical Center 20000100
TX Houston The Methodist Hospital 6741960
TX Houston The Woman's Hospital of Texas 6742030
TX Houston Tidwell Medical Center 10000606
TX Houston TOPS Comprehensive Breast Center 10000886
TX Houston Twelve Oaks Medical Center 6742027
TX Houston University of Texas M.D. Anderson Cancer Center 6741945
TX Houston VA Medical Center 6742035
TX Houston West Houston Medical Center 6742025
TX Houston York Plaza Hospital & Medical Center 6741942
TX Hubbard Hubbard Hospital 6749311
TX Humble Kingwood Medical Center 10000384
TX Humble Memorial Hermann Northeast 6742059
TX Huntsville Huntsville Memorial Hospital 6742045
TX Iraan Pecos County General Hospital 6742057
TX Irving Baylor Medical Center at Irving 6742055
TX Irving Caris Diagnostics 10000760
TX Irving Las Colinas Medical Center 10000385
TX Irving Pioneer Park Medical Center 6742054
TX Jacksboro Faith Community Hospital 6742058
TX Jacksonville East Texas Medical Center Jacksonville 6742070
TX Jasper Christus Jasper Memorial Hospital 6742084
TX Jasper Mary E. Dickerson Memorial Hospital 6742080
TX Jefferson Marion County Hospital 6742101
TX Jourdanton South Texas Regional Medical Center 6742096
TX Junction Kimble Hospital 6742098
TX Katy Christus St. Catherine Hospital 10000386
TX Katy Memorial Hermann Katy Hospital 6742125
TX Kaufman Presbyterian Hospital of Kaufman 6742095
TX Kenedy Otto Kaiser Memorial Hospital 6742120
TX Kermit Winkler County Memorial Hospital 6742115
TX Kerrville King William Health Care Center 6743095
TX Kerrville Sid Peterson Memorial Hospital 6742135
TX Kerrville VA Medical Center 6742142
TX Kilgore Roy H. Laird Memorial Hospital 6742150
TX Killeen Metroplex Adventist Hospital 6742145
TX Kingsville Christus Spohn Hospital Kleberg 6742160
TX Kirbyville Kirbyville Community Hospital 6742165
TX Knox City Knox County Hospital 20000058
TX Kyle Seton Medical Center Hays 20000079
TX La Grange Fayette Memorial Hospital 6742180
TX Lackland Afb Wilford Hall Medical Center 6743125
TX Lake Jackson Brazosport Regional Health System 6741525
TX Lamesa Medical Arts Hospital 6742195
TX Lampasas Rollins-Brook Hospital 6742210
TX Lancaster Medical Center at Lancaster 6742215
TX Laredo Doctors Hospital of Laredo 6742220
TX Laredo Laredo Medical Center 6742230
TX Laughlin AFB US Air Force Hospital 6741138
TX Levelland Covenant Hospital - Levelland 6742250
TX Lewisville Medical Center of Lewisville 6742255
TX Lewisville Texas Oncology Lewisville 10000256
TX Liberty Liberty-Dayton Hospital 6742280
TX Linden Linden Municipal Hospital 6742285
TX Littlefield Lamb Healthcare Center 6742291
TX Livingston Lake Livingston Medical Center 6742315
TX Livingston Memorial Medical Center - Livingston 10000409
TX Llano Llano Memorial Healthcare System 6742318
TX Lockhart Lockhart Hospital 6742320
TX Lockney W.J. Mangold Memorial Hospital 6742323
TX Lone Star Hospital in the Pines 6742322
TX Longview Good Shepherd Medical Center 6742327
TX Longview Longview Regional Medical Center 6742335
TX Longview Texas Oncology Longview 6744698
TX Lubbock Community Hospital of Lubbock 6742376
TX Lubbock Covenant Children's Hospital 10000387
TX Lubbock Covenant Medical Center 6742360
TX Lubbock Covenant Medical Center - Lakeside 10000388
TX Lubbock Highland Medical Center 6742377
TX Lubbock Lubbock Cancer Center 10000124
TX Lubbock Lubbock Heart Hospital 10001013
TX Lubbock South Park Medical Center 6742379
TX Lubbock St. Mary of the Plains Hospital 6742370
TX Lubbock University Medical Center 6742372
TX Lubbock West Texas Hospital 6742380
TX Lufkin Memorial Health System of East Texas 6742395
TX Lufkin Woodland Heights Medical Center 6742390
TX Luling Seton Edgar B. Davis Hospital 6742397
TX Madisonville Madison St. Joseph Health Center 6742402
TX Mansfield Kindred Hospital-Mansfield 6742415
TX Mansfield Methodist Mansfield Medical Center 10000799
TX Marlin Torbett-Hutchings-Smith Hospital 6742423
TX Marlin VA Medical Center 6742425
TX Marshall Marshall Regional Medical Center 6742430
TX Mc Camey McCamey Hospital 6742470
TX McAllen McAllen Medical Center 6742460
TX McAllen Rio Grande Regional Hospital 6741700
TX McAllen Texas Oncology McAllen South 6744798
TX McKinney Baylor Medical Center at Mckinney 20000074
TX McKinney HCA Wysong Medical Center 6742491
TX Mckinney McKinney Regional Cancer Center 10000733
TX McKinney Medical Center of McKinney 10000985
TX McKinney Methodist McKinney Hospital 20000035
TX McKinney North Central Medical Center 10000410
TX McKinney North Texas Medical Center 6742480
TX McKinney The Hospital at Craig Ranch 10001168
TX Memphis Hall County Hospital 6742503
TX Menard Menard Hospital 6742507
TX Meridian Meridian Hospital 6742523
TX Mesquite Dallas Regional Medical Center 10000898
TX Mesquite Medical Center of Mesquite 6742528
TX Mesquite Mesquite Community Hospital 6742531
TX Mesquite Mesquite Physicians Hospital 6742515
TX Mesquite Texas Oncology Mesquite 6744898
TX Mexia Parkview Regional Hospital 6742533
TX Midland Midland Memorial Hospital 6742535
TX Midland Physicians & Surgeons Hospital 6742539
TX Midland Texas Oncology Midland Allison Cancer Center 6742298
TX Mineral Wells Palo Pinto General Hospital 6742567
TX Mission Mission Hospital 6742561
TX Missouri City Memorial Hermann Fort Bend Hospital 6744020
TX Monahans Ward Memorial Hospital 6742564
TX Morton Cochran Memorial Hospital 6742566
TX Mount Pleasant Texas Oncology-Mount Pleasant Patty & Bo Pilgrim Cancer Center 20000102
TX Mount Pleasant Titus Regional Medical Center 6742573
TX Mount Vernon East Texas Medical Center Mount Vernon 6742575
TX Muenster Muenster Hospital District 6742574
TX Nacogdoches Nacogdoches Medical Center 6742583
TX Nacogdoches Nacogdoches Memorial Hospital 6742582
TX Naples David Granberry Memorial Hospital 6742585
TX Nassau Bay CHRISTUS St. John Hospital 6741610
TX Navasota Grimes St. Joseph Health Center 6742590
TX Nederland Mid-Jefferon Hospital 6742595
TX New Boston Doctor's Hospital 6742600
TX New Braunfels McKenna Memorial Hospital 6742625
TX Newton Newton County Memorial Hospital 6742640
TX Nocona Nocona General Hospital 6742635
TX North Richland Hills North Hills Hospital 6741437
TX Odessa Medical Center Hospital 6742660
TX Odessa Odessa Regional Hospital 6742665
TX Odessa Texas Oncology Odessa West TX Cancer Ctr. 6743298
TX Olney Hamilton Hospital 6742670
TX Orange Memorial Hermann Baptist in Orange 6742695
TX Ozona Crockett County Hospital 6742707
TX Palacios Palacios Community Medical Center 6742717
TX Palestine Palestine Regional Medical Center 6742719
TX Palestine Palestine Regional Medical Center 6742720
TX Palestine Texas Oncology Palestine Cancer Center 10000257
TX Pampa HCA Coronado Hospital 6742735
TX Pampa Pampa Regional Medical Center 10000389
TX Paris Christus St. Joseph Hospital North 6742770
TX Paris Christus St. Joseph's Health System 6742760
TX Paris Paris Regional Medical Center 10000681
TX Paris Texas Oncology Paris 6744998
TX Pasadena Bayshore Medical Center 6742778
TX Pasadena Bayshore Medical Center 10000984
TX Pasadena Beltway Community Hospital 6742782
TX Pasadena Pasadena General Hospital 6742780
TX Pasadena Pasadena Radiation Therapy Center 6740898
TX Pasadena Southmore Medical Center 6742785
TX Pearsall Frio Hospital 6742801
TX Pecos Reeves County Hospital 6742811
TX Perryton Ochiltree General Hospital 6742814
TX Pittsburg East Texas Medical Center Pittsburg 6742830
TX Plainview Covenant Hospital Plainview 6742840
TX Plano Baylor Regional Medical Center 10000607
TX Plano LifeCare Hospitals of Plano 10000390
TX Plano MD Pathology 20000107
TX Plano Medical Center of Plano 6742865
TX Plano North Dallas Urology 10000586
TX Plano North Texas Regional Cancer Center 6745098
TX Plano Texas Health Presbyterian Hospital Plano 10000391
TX Plano Texas Oncology Plano East 6740799
TX Plano Texas Oncology-Plano West 10000511
TX Plano The Heart Hospital Baylor Plano 20000059
TX Plano Women's Diagnostic of TX Central Plano 10000442
TX Plano Women's Diagnostic of TX West Plano 10000443
TX Port Arthur Christus Hospital - St. Mary 6742850
TX Port Arthur Park Place Medical Center 6742849
TX Port Lavaca Memorial Medical Center 6742853
TX Post Garza Memorial Hospital 6742854
TX Quanah Hardeman County Memorial Hospital 6742870
TX Quitman East Texas Medical Center - Quitman 6742851
TX Ranger Ranger General Hospital 6742880
TX Rankin Rankin Hospital District 6742895
TX Reese AFB US Air Force Hospital 6742378
TX Refugio Refugio County Memorial Hospital 6742910
TX Richardson Methodist Richardson Medical Center 6742911
TX Richardson Methodist Richardson Medical Center Bush/Renner 20000071
TX Richardson Richardson Regional Cancer Center 10000614
TX Richmond Oakbend Medical Center 10000564
TX Richmond Polly Ryon Memorial Hospital 6742912
TX Rio Grande City Starr County Memorial Hospital 6742915
TX Rockdale Richards Memorial Hospital 6742927
TX Rockwall Dermatology Center of Rockwall 10001001
TX Rockwall Presbyterian Hospital Rockwall 10001139
TX Rosebud Rosebud Community Hospital 6742935
TX Rotan Fisher County Hospital District 6742960
TX Round Rock Seton Medical Center Williamson 10001253
TX Round Rock St. David's Round Rock Medical Center 6742345
TX Round Rock Texas Oncology Round Rock 10000258
TX Rowlett Lake Pointe Medical Center 10000392
TX Rusk Cherokee Medical Center 6742965
TX San Angelo San Angelo Community Medical Center 6742980
TX San Angelo SCCI Hospital - San Angelo 6742990
TX San Angelo Shannon Medical Center 6743000
TX San Antonio Audie L. Murphy Memorial Veterans Hospital 6742995
TX San Antonio Baptist Health System 10000747
TX San Antonio Baptist Medical Center 6743005
TX San Antonio Christus Santa Rosa Health Care 6743120
TX San Antonio Lutheran General Hospital 6743028
TX San Antonio Methodist Children's Hospital of South Texas 6743122
TX San Antonio Methodist Healthcare System 10000109
TX San Antonio Methodist Specialty and Transplant Hosp. 6743130
TX San Antonio Methodist Stone Oak Hospital 10001026
TX San Antonio Metropolitan Methodist Hospital 6743060
TX San Antonio Mission Trail Baptist 6743015
TX San Antonio Nix Health Care System 6743070
TX San Antonio North Central Baptist Hospital 6740051
TX San Antonio Northeast Baptist Hospital 6743010
TX San Antonio Northeast Methodist Hospital 6743133
TX San Antonio Southwest General Hospital 6743135
TX San Antonio Southwest Texas Methodist Hospital 10000393
TX San Antonio St. Luke's Baptist Hospital 6743035
TX San Antonio The Start Center for Cancer Care 20000025
TX San Antonio University Health System 6743105
TX San Antonio University of Texas Health Science Center 20000050
TX San Antonio Women's and Children Hospital 6743025
TX San Augustine Memorial Medical Center-San Augustine 6743145
TX San Benito Dolly Vinsant Memorial Hospital 6743147
TX San Marcos Central Texas Medical Center 6741805
TX San Marcos Hays Memorial Hospital 6743151
TX San Saba San Saba Hospital 6743155
TX Sealy Brazos Valley Hospital 6743170
TX Seguin Guadalupe Valley Hospital 6743189
TX Seminole Memorial Hospital 6743200
TX Seymour Seymour Hospital Authority 6743210
TX Shamrock Shamrock General Hospital 6743220
TX Sheppard AFB US Air Force Regional Hospital-Sheppard 6743765
TX Sherman Texas Oncology Sherman 6745198
TX Sherman Wilson N. Jones MC - North Campus 6743230
TX Sherman Wilson N. Jones Medical Center 6743240
TX Shiner Shiner Hospital 6743250
TX Silsbee Silsbee Doctors Hospital 6743252
TX Smithville Smithville Hospital 6743280
TX Snyder D.M. Cogdell Memorial Hospital 6743291
TX Sonora Lillian M. Hudspeth Memorial Hospital 6743292
TX Spearman Hansford Hospital 6743300
TX Stamford Stamford Memorial Hospital 6743320
TX Stanton Martin County Hospital District 6749520
TX Stephenville Harris Methodist - Erath County 6743330
TX Sterling City Sterling County Hospital 6743335
TX Sugar Land Methodist Sugar Land Hospital 10000394
TX Sugar Land Texas Oncology Sugar Land 10000259
TX Sulphur Springs Hopkins County Memorial Hospital 6743345
TX Sunnyvale Texas Regional Medical Center 10001189
TX Sweeny Sweeny Community Hospital 6743347
TX Sweetwater Rolling Plains Memorial Hospital 6743360
TX Taft Taft Hospital District 6743363
TX Tahoka Lynn County Hospital District 6743364
TX Taylor Johns Community Hospital 6743366
TX Teague Teague General Hospital 6743395
TX Temple Central Texas Veterans Healthcare System 6743415
TX Temple King's Daughters Hospital 6743410
TX Temple Scott and White Memorial Hospital 6743420
TX Terrell Colonial Hospital 6743449
TX Terrell Medical Center at Terrell 6743445
TX Texarkana AMI Texarkana Community Hospital 6743495
TX Texarkana CHRISTUS St. Michael Health System 6740615
TX Texarkana New Hope Cancer Institute and Brachytherapy Center 10001011
TX Texarkana Wadley Regional Medical Center 6743510
TX Texas City AMI Danforth Hospital 6743530
TX Texas City Mainland Medical Center 6742185
TX The Woodlands Memorial Hermann The Woodlands Hospital 6740744
TX Throckmorton Throckmorton County Memorial Hospital 6743545
TX Tomball Tomball Regional Hospital 6743557
TX Trinity Trinity Memorial Hospital 6743552
TX Trophy Club Baylor Medical Center at Trophy Club 10000680
TX Tulia Swisher Memorial Hospital District 6743555
TX Tyler Doctor's Memorial Hospital 6749530
TX Tyler East Texas Medical Center Tyler 6743565
TX Tyler Texas Oncology Tyler 6745298
TX Tyler Trinity Mother Frances Health System 6743570
TX Tyler Tyler Cancer Center 10000732
TX Tyler University of Texas Health Ctr. at Tyler 6743556
TX Uvalde Uvalde County Hospital Authority 6743580
TX Van Horn Culberson County Hospital District 6743581
TX Vernon Wilbarger General Hospital 6743621
TX Victoria Citizens Medical Center 6743625
TX Victoria Detar Healthcare System 6743630
TX Victoria Victoria Regional Medical Center 6743670
TX Waco Hillcrest Baptist Medical Center 6743650
TX Waco Providence Health Center 6743660
TX Waco Texas Oncology Waco 10000260
TX Waxahachie Baylor Medical Center at Waxahachie 6743700
TX Weatherford Campbell Health System 6743715
TX Weatherford Texas Oncology Weatherford 10000896
TX Webster Clear Lake Regional Medical Center 6743716
TX Webster Texas Oncology Clear Lake Deke Slayton 10000261
TX Weimar Colorado-Fayette Medical Center 6743717
TX Wellington Collingsworth General Hospital 6743720
TX Weslaco Knapp Medical Center 6743723
TX West West Community Hospital 6743726
TX Wharton Gulf Coast Medical Center 6743735
TX Wheeler Parkview Hospital 6743745
TX Whitney Lake Whitney Memorial Hospital 6743756
TX Wichita Falls Bethania Regional Health Center 6743760
TX Wichita Falls Kell West Regional Hospital 10000990
TX Wichita Falls Texas Oncology Wichita Falls Texoma 10000682
TX Wichita Falls Texas Oncology Wichita Falls Texoma 10000262
TX Wichita Falls United Regional Health Care System 6743790
TX Winnie Baptist Hospital-Winnie 6743794
TX Winnsboro Presbyterian Hospital of Winnsboro 6749550
TX Winters North Runnels Hospital 6743797
TX Woodville Tyler County Hospital 6743799
TX Wortham Wortham Hospital 6743801
TX Wylie Wylie Community Hospital 6743802
TX Wyomissing Surgical Institute of Reading 10000848
TX Yoakum Yaokum Community Hospital 6743800
UT American Fork American Fork Hospital 6870010
UT Beaver Beaver Valley Hospital 6870025
UT Blanding Blue Mountain Hospital 10001280
UT Bountiful Lakeview Hospital 6870030
UT Brigham City Brigham City Community Hospital 6870035
UT Cedar City Valley View Medical Center 6870050
UT Delta Delta Community Medical Center 6870055
UT Fillmore Fillmore Community Medical Center 6870070
UT Gunnison Gunnison Valley Hospital 6879040
UT Heber City Wasatch County Hospital 6870091
UT Hill AFB US Air Force Hospital 6870095
UT Kanab Kane County Hospital 6879050
UT Layton Davis Hospital and Medical Center 6870100
UT Logan Logan Regional Hospital 6870120
UT Milford Milford Valley Memorial Hospital 6870125
UT Moab Allen Memorial Hospital 6870130
UT Monticello San Juan Hospital 6870133
UT Monument Valley Monument Valley Adventist Hospital 6870123
UT Mount Pleasant Sanpete Valley Hospital 6870135
UT Murray Intermountain Healthcare Cancer Program Network 10000623
UT Murray Intermountain Medical Center 6870141
UT Murray The Orthopedic Specialty Hospital 10001034
UT Nephi Central Valley Medical Center 6870145
UT Ogden McKay-Dee Hospital Center 6870160
UT Ogden Ogden Regional Medical Center 6870150
UT Orem Orem Community Hospital 6870410
UT Orem Timpanogos Regional Hospital 10000181
UT Panguitch Garfield Memorial Hospital & Clinics 6879080
UT Park City Park City Medical Center 10001048
UT Payson Mountain View Hospital 6870190
UT Price Castleview Hospital 6870200
UT Provo Utah Valley Regional Medical Center 6870220
UT Richfield Sevier Valley Hospital 6870230
UT Riverton Riverton Hospital 10001045
UT Roosevelt Duchesne County Hospital 6870235
UT Salt Lake City ARUP Laboratories 20000092
UT Salt Lake City LDS Hospital 6870260
UT Salt Lake City PHC Regional Hospital & Medical Center 6870001
UT Salt Lake City Primary Children's Medical Center 6870280
UT Salt Lake City Salt Lake Regional Medical Center 6870270
UT Salt Lake City Shriners Hospitals For Children 6870310
UT Salt Lake City St. Mark's Hospital 6870290
UT Salt Lake City University of Utah Hospitals & Clinics 6870315
UT Salt Lake City VA Salt Lake City Health Care System 6870319
UT Sandy Alta View Hospital 6870500
UT St. George Dixie Regional Medical Center 6870245
UT Tooele Tooele Valley Regional Medical Center 6870333
UT Tremonton Bear River Valley Hospital 6870365
UT Vernal Ashley Valley Medical Center 6870370
UT West Jordan Jordan Valley Hospital 6870300
UT West Valley City Pioneer Valley Hospital 6870075
VA Abingdon Johnston Memorial Hospital 6340010
VA Alexandria Inova Alexandria Hospital 6340020
VA Alexandria Inova Mount Vernon Hospital 6340030
VA Alexandria Jefferson Memorial Hospital 6340026
VA Arlington National Hospital for Ortho & Rehab 6340035
VA Arlington Northern Virginia Community Hospital 6340045
VA Arlington Virginia Hospital Center-Arlington 6340040
VA Bedford Bedford Memorial Hospital 6340050
VA Big Stone Gap Wellmont Lonesome Pine Hospital 6340055
VA Blacksburg Montgomery Regional Hospital 6340140
VA Charlottesville Martha Jefferson Hospital 6340120
VA Charlottesville University of Virginia Health System 6340130
VA Chesapeake Chesapeake General Hospital 6340145
VA Christiansburg Carilion New River Valley Medical Center 10000395
VA Clintwood Dickenson County Medical Center 6340855
VA Culpeper Culpeper Regional Hospital 6340195
VA Danville Danville Regional Medical Center 6340220
VA Emporia Greensville Memorial Hospital 6340227
VA Fairfax Georgetown Radiation Medicine-Fairfax 10000434
VA Fairfax Inova Fair Oaks Hospital 6340231
VA Falls Church Inova Fairfax Hospital 6340490
VA Farmville Southside Community Hospital 6340230
VA Fishersville Augusta Health 6341110
VA Fort Belvoir DeWitt Army Community Hospital 6340240
VA Fort Eustis McDonald Army Community Hospital 6340250
VA Fort Lee Kenner Army Community Hospital 6340090
VA Franklin Southampton Memorial Hospital 6340280
VA Fredericksburg Mary Washington Hospital 6340290
VA Fredericksburg Spotsylvania Regional Medical Center 10001156
VA Front Royal Warren Memorial Hospital 6340300
VA Gainesville Novant Health Haymarket Medical Center 20000117
VA Gainesville The Cancer Center at Lake Manassas 10000633
VA Galax Twin County Community Hospital 6340315
VA Gloucester Riverside Walter Reed Hospital 6340521
VA Grundy Buchanan General Hospital 6340313
VA Hampton Sentara Careplex Hospital 6340330
VA Hampton U.S. Air Force Hospital 10000396
VA Hampton VA Medical Center 6340370
VA Harrisonburg Rockingham Memorial Hospital 6340340
VA Harrisonburg Rockingham Memorial Hospital 6730340
VA Hopewell John Randolph Medical Center 6340350
VA Hot Springs Bath County Community Hospital 6340360
VA Kilmarnock Rappahannock General Hospital 6340385
VA Langley AFB US Air Force Regional Hospital 6340335
VA Lebanon Russell County Medical Center 6340390
VA Leesburg Inova Loudoun Hospital Center 6340400
VA Lexington Stonewall Jackson Hospital 6340410
VA Low Moor Alleghany Regional Hospital 6340148
VA Luray Page Memorial Hospital 6340420
VA Lynchburg Centra Health 6340430
VA Lynchburg Centra Health - Alan B. Pearson Regional Cancer Center 10000397
VA Lynchburg Virginia Baptist Hospital 6340450
VA Manassas Novant Health Prince William Medical Center 6340454
VA Manassas Prince William Ambulatory Surgery Center 10000621
VA Marion Smyth County Community Hospital 6340460
VA Martinsville Memorial Hospital 6340480
VA Mechanicsville Memorial Regional Medical Center 6340896
VA Midlothian Bon Secours St. Francis Medical Center 10000583
VA Nassawadox Riverside Shore Memorial Hospital 6340500
VA Newport News Mary Immaculate Hospital 6340510
VA Newport News Newport News General Hospital 6340530
VA Newport News Riverside Regional Medical Center 6340520
VA Norfolk Bon Secours - DePaul Medical Center 6340550
VA Norfolk Children's Hospital of King's Daughters 6340578
VA Norfolk Norfolk Community Hospital 6340610
VA Norfolk Rhodes Dental Hospital 6349105
VA Norfolk Sentara Healthcare System 10000694
VA Norfolk Sentara Lake Wright Radiation Onc. Ctr. 10000584
VA Norfolk Sentara Leigh Hospital 6340580
VA Norfolk Sentara Norfolk General Hospital 6340620
VA Norton Bon Secours St. Mary's Hospital 6340675
VA Norton Norton Community Hospital 6340670
VA Norton Wellmont Southwest Virginia Cancer Ctr 20000113
VA Pearisburg Carilion Giles Memorial Hospital 6340677
VA Pennington Gap Lee Regional Medical Center 6340680
VA Petersburg Southside Regional Medical Center 6340710
VA Portsmouth Bon Secours Maryview Medical Center 6340740
VA Portsmouth Naval Medical Center Portsmouth 6340750
VA Portsmouth Portsmouth General Hospital 6340730
VA Pulaski Pulaski Community Hospital 6340760
VA Radford Radford Community Hospital 6340780
VA Reston Reston Hospital Center 6340025
VA Richlands Clinch Valley Medical Center 6340800
VA Richlands Mattie Williams Hospital 6340810
VA Richmond Bon Secours St. Mary's Hospital 6340921
VA Richmond Bon Secours-Richmond Community Hospital 6340890
VA Richmond Bostwick Laboratories, LLC 10000585
VA Richmond Children's Hospital 6340830
VA Richmond Chippenham Hospital 6340835
VA Richmond CJW Medical Center 6340815
VA Richmond Henrico Doctors' Hospital 10000547
VA Richmond Henrico Doctors' Hospital 10000398
VA Richmond Henrico Doctor's Hospital - Forest 6340845
VA Richmond Henrico Doctors Hospital - Parham 6340920
VA Richmond Hunter Holmes McGuire VA Medical Center 6340960
VA Richmond Medical College of Virginia Hospitals 6340860
VA Richmond Metropolitan Hospital 6340825
VA Richmond Retreat Hospital 6340880
VA Richmond Richmond Eye & Ear Hospital 6340895
VA Richmond Stuart Circle Hospital 6340940
VA Richmond VCU Health Systems 10000399
VA Roanoke Carilion Health System 10000058
VA Roanoke Carilion Medical Center 6341040
VA Roanoke Carilion Roanoke Community Hospital 6340995
VA Roanoke Gill Memorial Event Hospital 6341000
VA Rocky Mount Carilion Franklin Memorial Hospital 6341063
VA Salem Lewis-Gale Medical Center 6341020
VA Salem Salem VA Medical Center 6341060
VA South Boston Halifax Regional Health System 6341075
VA South Hill Community Memorial Healthcenter 6341085
VA Stafford Stafford Hospital Center 10000967
VA Stuart R. J. Reynolds-Patrick County Hospital 6341136
VA Suffolk Sentara Obici Hospital 6341153
VA Tappahannock Riverside Tappahannock Hospital 6341161
VA Tazewell Tazewell Community Hospital 6341175
VA Vienna Northern Virginia Radiology URPI Inst. 10000143
VA Virginia Beach Sentara Princess Anne Ambulatory Surgery Center 10000807
VA Virginia Beach Sentara Princess Anne Hospital 6341145
VA Virginia Beach Sentara Princess Anne Radiation Onc. Ctr 10000635
VA Virginia Beach Sentara Virginia Beach General Hospital 6341162
VA Virginia Beach Virginia Beach Ambulatory Surgery Center 10000575
VA Warrenton Fauquier Hospital 6341165
VA Waynesboro Waynesboro Community Hospital 6341170
VA Williamsburg Riverside Doctor's Hospital Williamsburg 20000070
VA Williamsburg Sentara Williamsburg Regional Medical Center 6341195
VA Winchester Winchester Medical Center 6341200
VA Wise Wise Appalachian Regional Hospital 6341208
VA Woodbridge Potomac Radiation Oncology Center 10000084
VA Woodbridge Sentara Northern Virginia Medical Center 6341210
VA Woodbridge Virginia Cancer Specialists 20000052
VA Woodstock Shenandoah Memorial Hospital 6341215
VA Wytheville Wythe County Community Hospital 6341230
VA Wytheville Wytheville Hospital 6341225
VI Apo Ap Kwajalein Missile Range 6030010
VI Christiansted Governor Juan F. Luis Hospital 10000099
VI Pago Pago Lyndon B. Johnson Tropical MC 6070010
VI St. Croix St. Croix Hospital Community & HC 6050015
VI St. Thomas Charlotte Kimelman Cancer Institute 10000596
VI St. Thomas St. Thomas Hospital & Community Health 6050010
VT Barre Central Vermont Medical Center 6130015
VT Bellows Falls Rockingham Memorial Hospital 6130030
VT Bennington Southwestern Vermont Medical Center 6130040
VT Brattleboro Brattleboro Memorial Hospital 6130060
VT Burlington Fletcher Allen Health Care 6130092
VT Burlington Vermont Cancer Center 10000515
VT Colchester Fanny Allen Hospital 6130300
VT Middlebury Porter Hospital 6130120
VT Morrisville Copley Hospital 6130140
VT Newport North Country Hospital & Health Center 6130150
VT Randolph Gifford Medical Center 6130200
VT Rutland Rutland Regional Medical Center 6130210
VT Saint Albans Northwestern Medical Center 6130212
VT Springfield Springfield Hospital 6130250
VT St. Johnsbury Northeastern Vermont Regional Hospital 6130225
VT Townshend Grace Cottage Hospital 6130255
VT White River Junction VA Medical Center 6130270
VT Windsor Mount Ascutney Hospital & Health Center 6130290
WA Aberdeen Grays Harbor Community Hospital 6910005
WA Anacortes Island Hospital 6910035
WA Arlington Cascade Valley Hospital 6910040
WA Auburn Auburn Regional Medical Center 6910050
WA Bellevue Overlake Hospital Medical Center 6910060
WA Bellingham Bellingham Surgery Center 10000696
WA Bellingham Pacific Rim Outpatient Surgery Center 10000697
WA Bellingham PeaceHealth St. Joseph Medical Center 6910070
WA Bellingham St. Joseph Hospital South Campus 6910080
WA Bremerton Harrison Medical Center 6910115
WA Bremerton Naval Hospital 6910120
WA Brewster Okanogan-Douglas County Hospital 6910123
WA Burien Highline Medical Center 6910555
WA Centralia Providence Centralia Hospital 6910130
WA Chelan Lake Chelan Community Hospital 6910140
WA Chewelah St. Joseph's Hospital 6910160
WA Clarkston Tri-State Memorial Hospital 6910165
WA Colfax Whitman Hospital & Medical Center 6910190
WA Colville Mount Carmel Hospital 6910200
WA Coupeville Whidbey General Hospital 6910211
WA Covington Covington MultiCare Clinic 10000786
WA Davenport Lincoln County Hospital District #3 6910215
WA Dayton Dayton General Hospital 6910220
WA Edmonds Swedish Edmonds Hospital 6910807
WA Ellensburg Kittitas Valley Community Hospital 6910235
WA Enumclaw Community Memorial Hospital 6910273
WA Ephrata Columbia Basin Hospital 6910275
WA Everett Providence General Medical Center 6910290
WA Everett Providence Regional Medical Center Everett 6910280
WA Fairchild AFB US Air Force Hospital 6911003
WA Federal Way St. Francis Hospital 6918055
WA Forks Forks Community Hospital 6910305
WA Friday Harbor PeaceHealth Peace Island Medical Center 10001268
WA Gig Harbor MultiCare Health Center - Gig Harbor 10000785
WA Gig Harbor St. Anthony Hospital 10000971
WA Goldendale Klickitat Valley Hospital 6910315
WA Grand Coulee Coulee Community Hospital 6910295
WA Ilwaco Ocean Beach Hospital 6910318
WA Kennewick Columbia Basin Hematology and Oncology 10001294
WA Kennewick Northwest Cancer Clinic 10001295
WA Kennewick Tri-Cities Cancer Center 6912498
WA Kennewick Trios Health Auburn 6910325
WA Kirkland Evergreen Health 20000115
WA Kirkland EvergreenHealth Medical Center 6910335
WA Lakewood St. Clare Hospital 10000030
WA Leavenworth Cascade General Hospital 6919025
WA Longview Monticello Medical Center 6910360
WA Longview PeaceHealth St. John Medical Center 6910370
WA Mccleary Mark Reed Hospital 6910375
WA Medical Lake Eastern State Hospital 10000784
WA Metaline Falls Mount Linton Hospital 6910397
WA Monroe Valley General Hospital 6910400
WA Morton Morton General Hospital 6919030
WA Moses Lake Samaritan Hospital 6910403
WA Mount Vernon Skagit Valley Hospital and Health Center 6910420
WA Newport Newport Community Hospital 6910440
WA Oak Harbor Naval Hospital 6910443
WA Odessa Memorial Hospital 6910445
WA Olympia Capital Medical Center 6910465
WA Olympia Providence St. Peter Hospital 6910450
WA Omak Mid-Valley Hospital 6910455
WA Othello Othello Community Hospital 6910457
WA Pasco Lourdes Medical Center 6910460
WA Pomeroy Garfield County Memorial Hospital 6910470
WA Port Angeles Olympic Medical Center 6910480
WA Port Townsend Jefferson General Hospital 6910490
WA Poulsbo Peninsula Cancer Center, LLC 10001095
WA Prosser Prosser Memorial Hospital 6910492
WA Pullman Pullman Memorial Hospital 6910495
WA Puyallup Good Samaritan Community Healthcare 6910500
WA Quincy Quincy Valley Hospital 6910508
WA Redmond Group Health Cooperative 6910625
WA Renton Valley Medical Center 6910520
WA Republic Ferry County Memorial Hospital 6910525
WA Richland Kadlec Regional Medical Center 6910530
WA Ritzville Ritzville Memorial Hospital 6910540
WA Seattle Ballard Community Hospital 6910550
WA Seattle Fred Hutchinson Cancer Research Center 10000516
WA Seattle Group Health Cooperative of Puget Sound 6910605
WA Seattle Harborview Medical Center 6910610
WA Seattle Highline Community Hospital 10000400
WA Seattle Kindred Hospital Seattle 6910802
WA Seattle Medical Dental Hospital 6910670
WA Seattle Northwest Hospital 6910674
WA Seattle Pacific Medical Center 6910745
WA Seattle Puget Sound Cancer Centers 10001102
WA Seattle Puget Sound VA Health Care System 6910775
WA Seattle Riverton Hospital 6910690
WA Seattle Seattle Cancer Care Alliance 10000159
WA Seattle Seattle Children's Hospital 6910560
WA Seattle Shorewood Osteopathic Hospital 6910808
WA Seattle St. Cabrini Hospital of Seattle 6910580
WA Seattle Swedish Cancer Institute 20000018
WA Seattle Swedish Health Services 10000032
WA Seattle Swedish Hospital Medical Center 6910730
WA Seattle Swedish Medical Center-Providence Campus 6910680
WA Seattle University of Washington Medical Center 6910750
WA Seattle University of Washington Medical Center/Seattle Cancer Care Alliance 10000975
WA Seattle Virginia Mason Medical Center 6910780
WA Seattle West Seattle Community Hospital 6910805
WA Sedro Woolley PeaceHealth United General Medical Center 6910810
WA Shelton Mason General Hospital 6910830
WA Snoqualmie Snoqualmie Valley Hospital 6910635
WA South Bend Willapa Harbor Hospital 6910860
WA Spokane Deaconess Hospital 6910880
WA Spokane Providence Holy Family Hospital 6910894
WA Spokane Providence Sacred Heart Medical Center 6910980
WA Spokane Shriners Hospital For Children 6911000
WA Spokane St. Luke's Memorial Hospital 6910990
WA Spokane VA Medical Center 6911005
WA Spokane Valley Valley Hospital 6910867
WA Sunnyside Sunnyside Community Hospital 6919085
WA Tacoma Allenmore Hospital 6911034
WA Tacoma Franciscan Health System 10000031
WA Tacoma GHC Inpatient Center Tacoma General 6911016
WA Tacoma Lakewood Hospital 6911027
WA Tacoma Madigan Army Medical Center 6911030
WA Tacoma Mary Bridge Children's Hosp & Health Ctr 6911033
WA Tacoma MultiCare Health Network 20000105
WA Tacoma MultiCare Health System 10000787
WA Tacoma Puget Sound Hospital 6911040
WA Tacoma St. Joseph Medical Center 6911060
WA Tacoma Tacoma General Hospital 6911070
WA Tacoma VA Puget Sound Health Care System 6910020
WA Tacoma Western State Hospital 10001030
WA Tonasket North Valley Hospital 6911113
WA Toppenish Toppenish Community Hospital 6911115
WA Vancouver Legacy Salmon Creek Hospital 10000582
WA Vancouver PeaceHealth Lower Columbia Region 20000078
WA Vancouver PeaceHealth Southwest Medical Center 6911130
WA Walla Walla Jonathan M. Wainwright Memorial VA MC 6911180
WA Walla Walla Providence St. Mary Medical Center 6911170
WA Walla Walla Walla Walla Clinic 6911185
WA Walla Walla Walla Walla General Hospital 6911190
WA Wenatchee Central Washington Gastroenterology 10001104
WA Wenatchee Central Washington Hospital 6911195
WA Wenatchee Wenatchee Valley Hospital and Clinics 6911220
WA White Salmon Skyline Hospital 6911230
WA Yakima Community Hospital 6919095
WA Yakima Yakima Regional Medical Center 6911240
WA Yakima Yakima Valley Memorial Hospital 6911260
WI Algoma Algoma Memorial Hospital 6450020
WI Amery Amery Regional Medical Center 6450035
WI Antigo Langlade Memorial Hospital 6450040
WI Appleton St. Elizabeth Hospital 6450060
WI Appleton Theda Care Hospitals 10000312
WI Appleton ThedaCare Appleton Medical Center 6450045
WI Arcadia Franciscan Skemp Healthcare - Arcadia 6450070
WI Ashland Memorial Medical Center 6450078
WI Baldwin Baldwin Community Memorial Hospital 6450100
WI Baraboo St. Clare Hospital & Health Services 6450110
WI Barron Barron Medical Center 6450120
WI Beaver Dam Beaver Dam Community Hospitals 6450135
WI Beloit Beloit Memorial Hospital 6450160
WI Berlin Berlin Memorial Hospital 6450170
WI Black River Falls Black River Memorial Hospital 6450180
WI Bloomer Bloomer Memorial Medical Center 6450185
WI Boscobel Boscobel Area Health Care 6450195
WI Brookfield Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare - Elmbrook Memorial 6451100
WI Burlington Aurora Memorial Hospital of Burlington 6450200
WI Chilton Calumet Memorial Hospital 6450215
WI Chippewa Falls St. Joseph's Hospital 6450240
WI Clintonville Clintonville Community Hospital 6450245
WI Columbus Columbus Community Hospital 6450250
WI Cudahy Trinity Memorial Hospital 6450259
WI Cumberland Cumberland Memorial Hospital 6450261
WI Darlington Memorial Hospital of Lafayette County 6450265
WI Dodgeville Upland Hills Health 6450280
WI Durand Chippewa Valley Hospital 6450295
WI Eagle River Eagle River Memorial Hospital 6450300
WI Eau Claire Mayo Clinic Health System in Eau Claire 6450310
WI Eau Claire Sacred Heart Hospital 6450330
WI Edgerton Memorial Community Hospital 6450340
WI Elkhorn Aurora Lakeland Medical Center 6450360
WI Fond Du Lac Agnesian Healthcare 6450380
WI Fort Atkinson Fort Atkinson Memorial Health Services 6450390
WI Franklin Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare-Franklin 10001053
WI Frederic Frederic Municipal Hospital 6450400
WI Friendship Adams County Memorial Hospital 6450405
WI Grafton Aurora Medical Center Grafton 10001186
WI Grantsburg Burnett Medical Center 6450410
WI Green Bay Aurora BayCare Medical Center 10000095
WI Green Bay Bellin Memorial Hospital 6450420
WI Green Bay St. Mary's Hospital Medical Center 6450440
WI Green Bay St. Vincent Hospital 6450450
WI Green Bay St. Vincent Regional Cancer Center 10001149
WI Hartford Aurora Medical Center of Washington County 10000093
WI Hartford Hartford Memorial Hospital 6450470
WI Hayward Hayward Area Memorial Hospital 6450485
WI Hillsboro St. Joseph's Memorial Hospital 6450505
WI Hudson Hudson Hospital 6450515
WI Iola Iola Hospital & Nursing Home 6450520
WI Janesville Mercy Health System 6450540
WI Janesville St. Mary's Janesville Hospital 20000057
WI Kaukauna Kaukauna Community Hospital 6450598
WI Kenosha Aurora Medical Center - Kenosha 10000100
WI Kenosha Aurora South Market Integrated Network 20000110
WI Kenosha Children's Hospital of Wisconsin - Kenosha 10000909
WI Kenosha Kenosha Hospital & Medical Center 6450610
WI Kenosha Kenosha Radiology Center, LLC 20000003
WI Kenosha St. Catherine's Hospital 6450620
WI Kenosha United Hospital System 10000043
WI Kewaunee St. Mary's Kewaunee Memorial Hospital 6450650
WI La Crosse Gundersen Lutheran Health System 6450680
WI La Crosse Mayo Clinic Health System-Franciscan Healthcare La Crosse 6450690
WI Ladysmith Rusk County Memorial Hospital 6450700
WI Lancaster Grant Regional Health Center 6450745
WI Madison Meriter Hospital 6450780
WI Madison St. Mary's Hospital Medical Center 6450810
WI Madison University of WI Hospital & Clinics 6450820
WI Madison William S. Middleton Meml Veterans Hosp. 6450825
WI Manitowoc Holy Family Memorial Medical Center 6450830
WI Manitowoc Memorial Hospital 6450845
WI Marinette Bay Area Medical Center 6450850
WI Marshfield St. Joseph's Hospital/Marshfield Clinic 6450860
WI Mauston Hess Memorial Hospital 6450880
WI Medford Memorial Hospital of Taylor County 6450892
WI Menomonee Falls Community Memorial Hospital 6450905
WI Menomonie Red Cedar Medical Center-Mayo Health System 6450935
WI Mequon Columbia St. Mary's Ozaukee Campus 10000401
WI Merrill Good Samaritan Health Center of Merrill 6450940
WI Milwaukee Aurora Health Care Metro Region 10000085
WI Milwaukee Aurora Sinai Medical Center 6450865
WI Milwaukee Aurora St. Luke's Medical Center 6451160
WI Milwaukee Children's Hospital of Wisconsin 6451030
WI Milwaukee Clement J. Zablocki VA Medical Center 6452300
WI Milwaukee Columbia St. Mary's - Columbia Campus 6450970
WI Milwaukee Columbia St. Mary's - Milwaukee Campus 6451180
WI Milwaukee Family Hospital 6450985
WI Milwaukee First Hospital-Milwaukee 6451240
WI Milwaukee Froedtert Memorial Lutheran Hospital 6452115
WI Milwaukee Lakeview Hospital 6452109
WI Milwaukee Milwaukee County Behavioral Health 6451082
WI Milwaukee Milwaukee Regional Medical Center 10001257
WI Milwaukee Northwest General Hospital 6451243
WI Milwaukee Sinai Samaritan Medical Center 6450990
WI Milwaukee Sinai-Samaritan Medical Center 6451110
WI Milwaukee St. Anthony Hospital 6451140
WI Milwaukee St. Luke's Hospital 10001057
WI Milwaukee St. Michael Hospital 6451190
WI Milwaukee Surgicenter of Greater Milwaukee 10001305
WI Milwaukee The Medical College of Wisconsin Eye Institute 10001258
WI Milwaukee Wheaton Franciscan - St. Joseph 6451150
WI Milwaukee Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare - St. Francis 6451145
WI Milwaukee Wheaton Franciscan, Inc. 10001246
WI Mondovi Buffalo Medical Center 6451250
WI Monroe The Monroe Clinic 6451280
WI Neenah Children's Hospital of Wisconsin - Fox Valley 10000908
WI Neenah Theda Clark Medical Center 6451290
WI Neillsville Memorial Hospital 6451300
WI New Berlin New Berlin Memorial Hospital 6451304
WI New London New London Family Medical Center 6451320
WI New Richmond Westfield Hospital 20000024
WI Oconomowoc Oconomowoc Memorial Hospital 6451335
WI Oconto Oconto Memorial Hospital 6451360
WI Oconto Falls Community Memorial Hospital 6451370
WI Osceola Ladd Memorial Hospital 6451390
WI Oshkosh Aurora Medical Center - Oshkosh 10000427
WI Oshkosh Mercy Medical Center 6451410
WI Osseo Osseo Area Municipal Hospital 6451414
WI Park Falls Flambeau Hospital 6451430
WI Phelps Northwoods Hospital 6451442
WI Platteville Southwest Health Center 6450235
WI Plymouth Aurora Valley View Medical Center 6451470
WI Port Washington St. Mary's Hospital-Ozaukee 6451500
WI Portage Divine Savior Healthcare 6451490
WI Prairie Du Chien Prairie Du Chien Memorial Hospital 6451515
WI Prairie Du Sac Sauk Prairie Memorial Hospital 6451525
WI Racine St. Mary's Medical Center 6451580
WI Racine Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare - All Saints 6451570
WI Reedsburg Reedsburg Area Medical Center 6451600
WI Rhinelander Sacred Heart-St. Mary's Hospitals 6451620
WI Rice Lake Lakeview Medical Center 6451630
WI Richland Center Richland Hospital 6451660
WI Ripon Ripon Medical Center 6451670
WI River Falls River Falls Area Hospital 6451675
WI Shawano Shawano Medical Center 6451710
WI Sheboygan Aurora Sheboygan Memorial MC 6450399
WI Sheboygan Aurora Sheboygan Memorial Medical Center 6451740
WI Sheboygan St. Nicholas Hospital 6451720
WI Shell Lake Indianhead Medical Center 6451750
WI Sparta Franciscan Skemp Healthcare-Sparta 6451790
WI Spooner Spooner Health System 6451795
WI St. Croix Falls St. Croix Regional Medical Center 6451695
WI Stanley Our Lady of Victory Hospital 6451800
WI Stevens Point Saint Michael's Hospital 6451830
WI Stoughton Stoughton Hospital Association 6451840
WI Sturgeon Bay Door County Memorial Hospital 6451850
WI Summit Aurora Medical Center - Summit 10001086
WI Superior St. Mary's Hospital of Superior 6451891
WI Tomah Tomah Memorial Hospital 6451895
WI Tomah Tomah VA Medical Center 10001038
WI Two Rivers Aurora Medical Center - Manitowoc 10000428
WI Two Rivers Aurora Medical Center - Manitowoc 10000402
WI Two Rivers Two Rivers Community Hospital 6451920
WI Viroqua Vernon Memorial Hospital 6451960
WI Washburn Bayfield County Memorial Hospital 6451970
WI Watertown Watertown Memorial Hospital 6451995
WI Waukesha ProHealth Care, Inc. 10000029
WI Waukesha Waukesha Memorial Hospital 6452020
WI Waupaca Riverside Medical Center 6452035
WI Waupun Waupun Memorial Hospital 6452055
WI Wausau Aspirus Wausau Hospital 6452085
WI Wauwatosa Wheaton Franciscan-The Wisconsin Heart Hospital 10001052
WI West Allis Aurora West Allis Memorial Hospital 6452165
WI West Bend St. Joseph' s Hospital 6452170
WI Weston Ministry Saint Clare's Hospital 10001293
WI Whitehall Tri-County Memorial Hospital 6452230
WI Wild Rose Wild Rose Community Memorial Hospital 6452250
WI Wisconsin Rapids Aspirus Doctor's Clinic 10000945
WI Wisconsin Rapids UW Cancer Center - Riverview 6452290
WI Woodruff Howard Young Medical Center 6452305
WV Beckley Beckley Appalachian Regional Hospital 6350035
WV Beckley Beckley Hospital 6350030
WV Beckley Raleigh General Hospital 6350050
WV Beckley VA Medical Center 6350055
WV Berkeley Springs Morgan County War Memorial Hospital 6350060
WV Bluefield Bluefield Regional Medical Center 6350070
WV Bluefield St. Luke's Hospital 6350100
WV Bridgeport United Hospital Center 6350220
WV Buckhannon Elizabeth C. Leonard Memorial Hospital 6350105
WV Buckhannon St. Joseph's Hospital of Buckhannon, Inc 6350110
WV Charleston Charleston Area Medical Center 6350120
WV Charleston Eye & Ear Clinic of Charleston 6350200
WV Charleston Saint Francis Hospital 6350180
WV Clarksburg Louis A. Johnson VA Medical Center 6350245
WV Elkins Davis Medical Center 6350270
WV Fairmont Fairmont General Hospital 6350300
WV Gassaway Braxton County Memorial Hospital 6350295
WV Glen Dale Reynolds Memorial Hospital 6350310
WV Grafton Grafton City Hospital 6350315
WV Grantsville Calhoun General Hospital 6350317
WV Hinton Summers County ARH Hospital 6350325
WV Holden Holden Hospital 6350330
WV Huntington Cabell Huntington Hospital 6350345
WV Huntington Guthrie Memorial Hospital 6350355
WV Huntington HCA Huntington Hospital 6350370
WV Huntington St. Mary's Medical Center 6350400
WV Huntington VA Medical Center 6350410
WV Hurricane Putnam General Hospital 6350415
WV Keyser Potomac Valley Hospital 6350420
WV Kingwood Preston Memorial Hospital 6350425
WV Lewisburg 21st Century Oncology Center for Cancer Care 10000943
WV Logan Guyan Valley Hospital 6350460
WV Logan Logan Regional Medical Center 6350450
WV Madison Boone Memorial Hospital 6350468
WV Man Man Appalachian Regional Hospital 6350475
WV Marlinton Pocahontas Memorial Hospital 6350480
WV Martinsburg Katin Radiation Therapy 10001292
WV Martinsburg Martinsburg VA MC 6350510
WV Martinsburg WVU Healthcare Berkeley Medical Center 6350485
WV Montgomery Montgomery General Hospital 6350540
WV Morgantown Monongalia General Hospital 6350555
WV Morgantown West Virginia University Hospitals 6350568
WV Mullens Wyoming General Hospital 6350575
WV New Martinsville Wetzel County Hospital 6350580
WV Oak Hill Plateau Medical Center, Inc. 6350590
WV Parkersburg Camden Clark Medical Center 6350600
WV Parkersburg St. Joseph's Hospital 6350610
WV Parsons Tucker County Hospital 6350620
WV Petersburg Grant Memorial Hospital 6350625
WV Philippi Broaddus Hospital 6350630
WV Point Pleasant Pleasant Valley Hospital 6350635
WV Princeton 21st Century Oncology - Princeton 10001214
WV Princeton Princeton Community Hospital 6350642
WV Ranson Jefferson Memorial Hospital 6350645
WV Richwood Sacred Heart Hospital 6350670
WV Ripley Jackson General Hospital 6350672
WV Romney Hampshire Memorial Hospital 6350675
WV Ronceverte Greenbrier Valley Medical Center 6350680
WV Sistersville Sistersville General Hospital 6359070
WV South Charleston South Charleston Community Hospital 6359080
WV South Charleston Thomas Memorial Hospital 6350710
WV Spencer Roane General Hospital 6350739
WV Summersville Summersville Memorial Hospital 6350765
WV Webster Springs Webster County Memorial Hospital 6350753
WV Weirton Weirton Medical Center 6350755
WV Weirton Weirton Osteopathic Hospital 6359100
WV Welch St.Evens Clinic Hospital 6350770
WV Welch Welch Emergency Hospital 6350780
WV Weston Stonewall Jackson Memorial Hospital 6350800
WV Wheeling Ohio Valley Medical Center 6350820
WV Wheeling Wheeling Hospital 6350830
WV Williamson Williamson Memorial Hospital 6350840
WY Afton Star Valley Hospital 6830010
WY Buffalo Johnson County Healthcare Center 6830035
WY Casper Wyoming Medical Center 6830040
WY Cheyenne Cheyenne Regional Medical Center 10000403
WY Cheyenne De Paul Hospital 6830045
WY Cheyenne VA Medical Center 6830060
WY Cody West Park Hospital 6830072
WY Douglas Memorial Hospital of Converse County 6830080
WY Evanston Evanston Regional Hospital 6830085
WY Francis E. Warren AFB US Air Force Hospital 6830055
WY Gillette Campbell County Memorial Hospital 6830115
WY Greybull South Big Horn County Hospital 6830125
WY Jackson St. John's Medical Center & Living Ctr. 6830150
WY Kemmerer South Lincoln Medical Center 6830160
WY Lander Lander Valley Medical Center 6830170
WY Lander Pineridge Hospital 6830175
WY Laramie Ivinson Memorial Hospital 6830190
WY Lovell North Big Horn Hospital 6830205
WY Lusk Niobrara County Memorial Hospital 6830210
WY Newcastle Weston County Health Services 6830224
WY Powell Powell Valley Healthcare 6830225
WY Rawlins Memorial Hospital of Carbon County 6830227
WY Riverton Riverton Memorial Hospital 6830240
WY Rock Springs Memorial Hospital of Sweetwater County 6830230
WY Sheridan Memorial Hospital of Sheridan County 6830250
WY Sheridan Sheridan VA Medical Center 6839029
WY Sundance Crook County Memorial Hospital 6830261
WY Thermopolis Hot Springs County Memorial Hospital 6830262
WY Torrington Community Hospital 6830265
WY Wheatland Platte County Memorial Hospital 6830268
WY Worland Washakie Memorial Hospital 6830280